# |
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Personen-Kennung |
Geboren/Getauft |
Ort |
Stammbaum |
1 |
Louise | I23762 | | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
2 |
?, Louise | I6657 | geb. errechnet 1726 | | Kirchspiel Löwenstein OFB |
3 |
AADIE, Louise | I6404 | | | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
4 |
ABRAMEIT, Louise | I13203 | | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
5 |
ABRAMEIT, Louise | I14820 | | | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
6 |
ABRAMOWSKI, Maria Louisa Ernestine | I8331 | geb. 24 Mrz 1837 | Kroeligheim, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen | Kirchspiel Löwenstein OFB |
7 |
ABRAT, Louise Auguste | I5474 | geb. 4 Dez 1870 | Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
8 |
ABROMEIT, Louise | I11955 | | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
9 |
ACHENBACH, Louise | I8313 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
10 |
ACHILLES, Edith Louise Amalie | I6203 | geb. 28 Okt 1872 | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
11 |
ACHILLES, Martha Louise Friederike | I5058 | geb. 11 Sep 1869 | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
12 |
ACHSNICK, Louisa | I6421 | | | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
13 |
ACHSNICK, Louisa | I6418 | | | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
14 |
ACHSNICK, Louisa | I875 | geb. 17 Feb 1796 | Friedenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
15 |
ACHSNICK, Louisa | I1283 | geb. 30 Okt 1806 | Rosenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
16 |
ACHSNICK, Louisa | I1662 | geb. 11 Feb 1816 | Brackenthien, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
17 |
ACHSNICK, Louise | I34 | geb. 15 Okt 1767 | Rosenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
18 |
ACHTSENICHT, Louise | I11596 | | | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
19 |
ACHTSENICHT, Louise | I10074 | | | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
20 |
ACTUHN, Louise | I11077 | | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
21 |
ADAM, Louise | I7962 | geb. gerechnet Jan 1792 | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
22 |
ADAM, Louise | I236 | geb. 29 Dez 1871 | Stablack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
23 |
ADAM, Louise | I50 | geb. 29 Dez 1871 | | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Tod |
24 |
ADAMEIT, Louise | I357 | geb. 26 Okt 1842 | Damerau Ziegelei, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
25 |
ADAMHEID, Louise | I10491 | | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
26 |
ADAMHEIT, Louise | I10425 | | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
27 |
ADELMANN, Louise | I19499 | geb. 15 Okt 1870 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
28 |
ADSCHUCK, Louise | I3348 | | | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
29 |
AGLESTER, Anna Louise | I11488 | | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
30 |
AGLESTER, Carl Louis Hugo | I17832 | geb. 22 Feb 1814 | Gerdauen Stadt, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
31 |
AGLESTER, Florentine Louise | I1137 | | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat |
32 |
AGLESTER, Louise Pauline Selma | I4882 | geb. 20 Apr 1869 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
33 |
AGLESTER, Minna Louise Amalie | I2356 | geb. 15 Jul 1860 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
34 |
AGURSKI, Louisa | I146 | geb. gerechnet 1744 | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
35 |
AGURSKI, Louise | I2634 | geb. gerechnet 1821 | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
36 |
AGURSKI, Louise | I17382 | geb. 1 Mrz 1867 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
37 |
AGURSKY, Louisa | I26836 | | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
38 |
AGURSKY, Louisa | I27350 | | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
39 |
AGURSKY, Louisa | I28095 | | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
40 |
AGURSKY, Louisa | I28429 | | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
41 |
AGURSKY, Louisa | I29024 | | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
42 |
AGURZKY, Louise | I12484 | | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
43 |
AHLERDT, Louise | I214 | | | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
44 |
AHLESCH, Louise | I16197 | | | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
45 |
ALANDT, Anna Louisa | I1396 | geb. 29 Sep 1809 | Raedtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
46 |
ALBATES, Louisa Charlotta | I16823 | geb. 30 Sep 1786 | XX Waldhaus | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
47 |
ALBRECHT, Catharina Louise | I2121 | geb. 18.11.1770 | Mulk, Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Stammbaum der Familien Masuhr |
48 |
ALBRECHT, Louisa | I14137 | geb. 16 Okt 1796 | Blandau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
49 |
ALBRECHT, Louise | I5053 | geb. 28 Jul 1854 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
50 |
ALBRECHT, Louise | I9029 | geb. 23 Mai 1857 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |