Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen



 


Geburt

Treffer 1 bis 50 von 243

1 2 3 4 5 Vorwärts»

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Geburt    Personen-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1 AGURSKI, August  7 Dez 1869Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_535437 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
2 AGURSKI, Friedrich  7 Dez 1869Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_535430 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
3 AGURSKI, Louise  1 Mrz 1867Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_532027 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
4 AGURSKI, Wilhelmine  23 Jan 1866Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_530413 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
5 BARANOWSKY, Friedrich  24 Sep 1871Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_538127 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
6 BAUMANN, Carl August  25 Mrz 1857Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_513897 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
7 BAUMANN, Friedrich Wilhelm  1 Apr 1860Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_520264 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
8 BAUMANN, Gustav  20 Okt 1865Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_530078 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
9 BAUMANN, Johanna  4 Mrz 1863Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_526195 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
10 BEHRENDT, Auguste  11 Jun 1864Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_528113 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
11 BEHRENDT, Carl Albert  31 Aug 1872Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_539628 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
12 BEHRENDT, Carl Leopold  2 Jun 1809Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_309406 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
13 BEHRENDT, Caroline  20 Jun 1870Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_536431 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
14 BEHRENDT, Friedrich Albert  30 Mrz 1862Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_524551 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
15 BEHRENDT, Johanna  2 Mrz 1866Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_530618 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
16 BEHRENDT, Julius Gustav  29 Jun 1860Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_520767 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
17 BEHRENDT, Justine Albert  26 Okt 1874Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_542965 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
18 BEHRENDT, Marie  2 Mrz 1866Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_530612 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
19 BEHRENDT, Mathilde  5 Mrz 1868Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_533228 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
20 BENK, Johann Friedrich  11 Apr 1835Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_126306 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
21 BIDDERMANN, Maria  9 Nov 1868Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_533962 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
22 BISCHOF, Auguste  12 Feb 1865Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_529123 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
23 BOCK, Carl Gustav  21 Nov 1874Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_543100 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
24 BOCK, Friedrich Wilhelm  31 Aug 1869Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_534979 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
25 BOCK, Johanne Amalie  11 Mrz 1871Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_537455 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
26 BORCHERT, Auguste  27 Jun 1866Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_531008 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
27 BORCHERT, Caroline  3 Mai 1856Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_512364 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
28 BORCHERT, Caroline Amalie  28 Okt 1854Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_135883 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
29 BORCHERT, Gustav  11 Jul 1863Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_526824 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
30 BORCHERT, Julius  16 Mrz 1860Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_520144 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
31 BORCHERT, Wilhelmine  2 Jul 1857Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_514436 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
32 BORCHERT, Wilhelmine Justine  14 Nov 1853Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_134235 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
33 BORK, August  21 Jul 1867Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_532451 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
34 BORK, Carl August  14 Apr 1857Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_513937 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
35 BORK, Caroline  13 Dez 1861Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_523924 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
36 BORK, Johanna Louise  13 Nov 1858Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_517512 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
37 BORK, Julius  29 Jul 1855Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_510927 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
38 BORK, Louise  15 Apr 1865Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_529440 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
39 BORK, Louise Auguste  12 Okt 1872Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_539830 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
40 BORK, Marie  17 Jul 1869Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_534681 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
41 BORK, Marie Auguste  23 Aug 1863Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_526978 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
42 BOROWSKI, Anna Barbara  12 Apr 1793Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_123265 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
43 BOROWSKI, Johann Carl  27 Feb 1790Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_123094 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
44 BOROWSKY, Amalie Elisabeth  15 Okt 1868Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_533895 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
45 BOROWSKY, August Wilhelm  7 Mai 1857Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_514168 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
46 BOROWSKY, Caroline  31 Mai 1854Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_135281 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
47 BOROWSKY, Johanna Auguste  21 Apr 1855Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_510451 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
48 BOROWSKY, Johanna Dorothea  3 Sep 1860Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_521164 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
49 BOROWSKY, Julius Ferdinand  20 Nov 1865Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_530226 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
50 BOROWSKY, Marie Auguste  7 Mai 1863Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_526621 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 

1 2 3 4 5 Vorwärts»



Gestorben

Treffer 1 bis 12 von 12

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Gestorben    Personen-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1 BORK, Totgeburt  25 Aug 1860Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_521134 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
2 BOROWSKY, Totgeburt  4 Apr 1854Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_545036 Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod 
3 EICHSTÄTT, Totgeburt  12 Sep 1873Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_541376 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
4 GRUSCHAT, Totgeburt  19 Feb 1864Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_527627 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
5 HUNDSDÖRFER, Totgeburt  1 Jan 1861Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_521897 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
6 HUNDSDÖRFER, Totgeburt  1 Jan 1861Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_521899 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
7 LAPSCHREI, Totgeburt  2 Apr 1871Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_537477 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
8 LEY, Totgeburt  21 Nov 1870Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_536990 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
9 MORWINSKY, Totgeburt  31 Jan 1870Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_535812 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
10 NEUMANN, Totgeburt  17 Okt 1874Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_542929 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
11 SPRENGEL, Totgeburt  1 Aug 1855Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_510939 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
12 TOTENHÖFER, Totgeburt  9 Jan 1858Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_515840 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 

Aufenthaltsort

Treffer 1 bis 50 von 260

1 2 3 4 5 ... Vorwärts»

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Aufenthaltsort    Personen-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1 ALBRECHT, N.N.  Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3150 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
2 ALBRECHT, N.N.  Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3151 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
3 BABBEL, Adolf  Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3152 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
4 BABBEL, Ernst  Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3154 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
5 BABBEL, Frida  Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3155 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
6 BABBEL, Käthe  Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3156 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
7 BABBEL, N.N.  Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I13390 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
8 BESEL, Grete  Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3159 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
9 BESEL, Hildegard  Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3160 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
10 BESEL, Lydia  Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3157 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
11 BESEL, Walter  Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3158 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
12 BIJENSKE, Johann  Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_115949 Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat 
13 BODEIT, Elli  Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3164 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
14 BODEIT, N.N.  Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3161 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
15 BODEIT, N.N.  Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3162 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
16 BODEIT, N.N.  Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3163 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
17 BORK, Caroline  25 Aug 1860Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_521135 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
18 BORK, Eleonore  21 Nov 1870Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_536992 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
19 BORK, Totgeburt  25 Aug 1860Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_521134 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
20 BOROFSKI, Elisabeth  Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I8259 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
21 BOROWSKI, Christian  Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_128602 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat 
22 BOROWSKI, Helene  Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I18481 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
23 BOROWSKY, Carl  4 Apr 1854Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_545037 Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod 
24 BOROWSKY, Totgeburt  4 Apr 1854Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_545036 Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod 
25 BOTH, Anna  Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3166 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
26 BOTH, Emil  Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3165 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
27 BOTH, Frida  Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3167 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
28 BOTH, Lucie  Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3168 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
29 BOTH, Winfried  Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3169 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
30 BRINGEWSKY, Carl  Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_706603 Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat 
31 BRODT, Albert  Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3170 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
32 BRODT, Frida  Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I13392 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
33 BRODT, Otto  Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3171 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
34 BUBBER, Ottilie  Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I18468 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
35 DANEHL, Ernst  Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3173 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
36 DANEHL, Frida  Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3174 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
37 DANEHL, Ursula  Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3175 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
38 EICHSTÄTT, Totgeburt  12 Sep 1873Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_541376 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
39 EICHSTÄTT, Wilhelm  12 Sep 1873Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_541377 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
40 ERDMANN, Joachim  21 Jun 1930Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_609524 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat 
41 FERSCHKE, Johann  Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_395900 Kirchspiel Molthainen Heirat 
42 FREUND, Grete  Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I8260 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
43 FREUND, Hermann  Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I8258 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
44 FREUND, Käte  Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I8261 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
45 FROST, Alfred  Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I8264 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
46 FROST, Emil  Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I8265 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
47 FROST, Fritz  Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I8267 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
48 FROST, Gustav  Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I8266 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
49 FROST, Hartmut  Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I8269 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
50 FROST, Martha  Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I8268 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 

1 2 3 4 5 ... Vorwärts»