Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen



 


Geburt

Treffer 1 bis 50 von 55

1 2 Vorwärts»

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Geburt    Personen-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1 ABRAT, Louise Auguste  4 Dez 1870Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_319932 Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt 
2 BAJOHR, Gustav  26 Sep 1911Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1481634 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
3 BORK, August Franz  11 Aug 1898Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_495366 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
4 BORK, Elisabeth Berta  13 Sep 1907Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1479845 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
5 BORK, Gustav Adolf  13 Jul 1905Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1478685 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
6 BORK, Heinrich Franz  23 Okt 1912Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1482134 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
7 BORK, Maria Martha  29 Sep 1902Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1477089 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
8 BORK, Wilhelmine Helene  19 Mai 1900Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1475680 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
9 ESCHMANN, Franz Julius  30 Aug 1898Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_495369 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
10 FLOEDER, Julius Karl  28 Jul 1900Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1475760 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
11 GRECK, Ferdinand  27 Mai 1864Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_370649 Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt 
12 GRING, Friedrich Wilhelm  20 Jan 1869Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_316372 Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt 
13 GRÜTZNER, Friedrich Wilhelm  28 Nov 1901Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1476615 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
14 GRÜTZNER, Otto Karl  23 Mai 1905Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1478623 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
15 GÜNTHER, Friedrich Wilhelm  19 Jan 1863Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_367483 Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt 
16 GÜNTHER, Wilhelmine  18 Mrz 1861Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_363536 Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt 
17 HOLDACK, Marie  4 Jan 1863Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_367419 Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt 
18 KAEHLER, Anna Maria  8 Jun 1910Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1481072 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
19 KAEHLER, Otto Franz  19 Dez 1911Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1481719 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
20 KAMINSKI, Friedrich Wilhelm  15 Mai 1872Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_322622 Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt 
21 KELLNER, Anna Bertha Emilie  16 Jun 1866Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_374375 Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt 
22 KELLNER, Carl Wilhelm Walter  14 Mrz 1872Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_322928 Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt 
23 KELLNER, Totgeburt  17 Apr 1874Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_326411 Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt 
24 KELLNER, Wilhelm Gustav Heinrich  11 Jan 1870Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_318740 Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt 
25 KIERRENING, Christoph Friedrich  23 Nov 1871Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_321695 Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt 
26 KIEWNING, August Julius  3 Mrz 1873Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_324276 Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt 
27 KIEWNING, Auguste Louise  7 Dez 1874Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_327547 Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt 
28 KIEWNING, Friedrich Wilhelm  7 Okt 1870Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_319677 Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt 
29 KIEWNING, Johann Julius  7 Okt 1870Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_319676 Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt 
30 KIMM, Maria Helene  23 Aug 1898Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_495372 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
31 KOLLIES, Carl Friedrich  12 Jan 1874Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_325875 Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt 
32 KOMNICK, Anna Marie  27 Jul 1869Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_317272 Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt 
33 KRÜGER, Henriette Amalie  12 Jun 1861Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_364087 Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt 
34 LAAFMANN, Friedrich Ludwig  5 Mrz 1861Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_363423 Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt 
35 LINDENAU, Wilhelmine  1 Jun 1869Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_316832 Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt 
36 LOSCH, Bertha Maria  12 Jul 1874Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_326867 Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt 
37 NEUMANN, Minna Bertha  7 Sep 1898Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_495381 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
38 NITSCH, Julius  14 Mai 1866Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_373960 Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt 
39 PLETTAU, Amalie Bertha  19 Jul 1865Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_373026 Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt 
40 ROHDE, Emil Otto  24 Mai 1903Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1477467 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
41 ROHDE, Minna Marie  25 Mai 1901Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1476316 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
42 SEEGER, Anna Luise  9 Feb 1903Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1477378 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
43 SEEGER, Emil Otto  18 Apr 1909Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1480518 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
44 SEEGER, Erich Albert  25 Jan 1912Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1481790 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
45 SEEGER, Franz Richard  11 Apr 1905Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1478565 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
46 SEEGER, Helene Margarete  2 Apr 1902Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1476885 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
47 SILBER, Anna Berta  29 Dez 1903Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1477909 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
48 SPRENGEL, Auguste  4 Mrz 1863Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_367719 Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt 
49 SPRENGEL, Friedrich August  27 Mrz 1861Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_363600 Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt 
50 TAMM, Friedrich Wilhelm  29 Aug 1863Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_368949 Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt 

1 2 Vorwärts»



Gestorben

Treffer 1 bis 18 von 18

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Gestorben    Personen-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1 AXNICK, Friedrich  12 Mrz 1900Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I135 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
2 COLLIES, Anna Luise  13 Mrz 1900Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I136 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
3 FLOEDER, Julius Karl  17 Dez 1936Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1312 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
4 HAMANN, Erich  23 Nov 1936Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1311 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
5 HORN, Wilhelmine  15 Nov 1935Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1288 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
6 KAEHLER, Ernst  3 Mrz 1923Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I973 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
7 LESCHONSKI, Friedrich  3 Feb 1932Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1203 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
8 MÜLLER, Henriette  3 Jan 1931Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1172 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
9 NEUMANN, Karl  2 Mrz 1904Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I291 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
10 NEUMANN, Karl August  10 Jun 1902Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I229 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
11 RANGNIT, Maria  12 Aug 1902Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I238 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
12 RODAU, Gustav  23 Dez 1939Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1383 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
13 ROHDE, Minna Maria  16 Jan 1902Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I213 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
14 SCHENK, Luise  2 Jun 1901Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I188 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
15 SEEGER, Anna  16 Sep 1903Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I272 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
16 SEEGER, Totgeburt  29 Feb 1908Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I456 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
17 SOMMEREY, Johanna  21 Feb 1908Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I459 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
18 ZIDORN, Wilhelmine Therese  29 Mai 1901Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I186 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 

Begraben

Treffer 1 bis 16 von 16

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Begraben    Personen-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1 AXNICK, Friedrich  15 Mrz 1900Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I135 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
2 COLLIES, Anna Luise  16 Mrz 1900Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I136 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
3 FLOEDER, Julius Karl  23 Dez 1936Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1312 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
4 HAMANN, Erich  27 Nov 1936Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1311 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
5 KAEHLER, Ernst  7 Mrz 1923Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I973 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
6 KEMSIES, Ferdinand  29 Nov 1902Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I245 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
7 LESCHONSKI, Friedrich  7 Feb 1932Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1203 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
8 NEUMANN, Karl  6 Mrz 1904Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I291 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
9 NEUMANN, Karl August  13 Jun 1902Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I229 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
10 RODAU, Gustav  21 Dez 1939Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1383 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
11 ROHDE, Minna Maria  19 Jan 1902Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I213 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
12 SCHENK, Luise  5 Jun 1901Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I188 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
13 SEEGER, Anna  20 Sep 1903Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I272 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
14 SEEGER, Totgeburt  1908Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I456 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
15 SOMMEREY, Johanna  25 Feb 1908Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I459 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
16 ZIDORN, Wilhelmine Therese  1 Jun 1901Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I186 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 

Aufenthaltsort

Treffer 1 bis 50 von 145

1 2 3 Vorwärts»

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Aufenthaltsort    Personen-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1 AXNICK, Friedrich  12 Mrz 1900Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I135 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
2 BAJOHR, Hermann  22 Okt 1911Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1485020 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
3 BAJOHR, Hermann  6 Feb 1921Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1485020 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
4 BARTH, Albert  10 Apr 1921Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1485152 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
5 BAUSZUS, Lina Martha Luise  5 Apr 1931Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_603480 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
6 BAUSZUS, Lina Martha Luise  3 Jun 1938Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_603480 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
7 BISSENDORF, Wilhelmine Auguste  11 Sep 1898Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_495371 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
8 BOCK, Anna  27 Mai 1912Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_608461 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat 
9 BORCHERT, Gertrude  11 Sep 1898Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_495374 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
10 BORK, August  21 Mai 1923Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1495195 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
11 BORK, August Franz  16 Dez 1922Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_609061 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat 
12 BORK, Lina  8 Dez 1912Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1482135 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
13 BORK, Lina  24 Nov 1916Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1483558 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
14 BORK, Wilhelm  11 Sep 1898Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_495367 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
15 BORK, Wilhelm  3 Jun 1900Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_495367 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
16 BORK, Wilhelm  19 Okt 1902Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_495367 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
17 BORK, Wilhelm  27 Aug 1905Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_495367 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
18 BORK, Wilhelm  20 Okt 1907Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_495367 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
19 BORK, Wilhelmine  10 Apr 1921Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1485153 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
20 BORK, Wilhelmine Helene  26 Sep 1920Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_608883 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat 
21 BRAUN, Amalie  14 Feb 1904Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1477911 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
22 COLLIES, Anna Luise  13 Mrz 1900Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I136 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
23 DUFKE, Elisabeth  9 Dez 1928Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_602769 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
24 ENGELHARD, Bertha Martha  16 Dez 1922Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_609062 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat 
25 ENGELHARDT, Martha  21 Mai 1923Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1495196 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
26 ESCHMANN, Julius  11 Sep 1898Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_495370 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
27 FLOEDER, Berta  28 Jul 1907Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_608189 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat 
28 FLOEDER, Bertha  30 Nov 1919Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1482627 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
29 FLOEDER, Friedrich  11 Jul 1926Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_602357 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
30 FLOEDER, Friedrich  16 Okt 1927Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_602357 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
31 FLOEDER, Fritz  9 Dez 1928Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_602768 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
32 FLOEDER, Hermann  6 Dez 1930Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_609569 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat 
33 FLOEDER, Julius  24 Jul 1898Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_495334 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
34 FLOEDER, Julius  12 Aug 1900Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_495334 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
35 FLOEDER, Julius Karl  4 Jun 1900Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_607876 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat 
36 FLOEDER, Julius Karl  17 Dez 1936Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1312 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
37 FLOEDER, Minna Brigitte  5 Okt 1902Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_607968 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat 
38 GRÜTZNER, Hermann  26 Dez 1901Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1476616 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
39 GRÜTZNER, Hermann  16 Jul 1905Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1476616 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
40 HACKELBERG, Rudolf  24 Nov 1916Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1483557 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
41 HAMANN, Erich  23 Nov 1936Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1311 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
42 HAMANN, Minna Amalie  6 Jun 1938Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_610063 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat 
43 HERZMANN, Auguste  16 Jun 1901Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1476318 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
44 HERZMANN, Auguste  31 Mai 1903Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1476318 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
45 HOBENBERG, Heinrich  25 Aug 1940Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_606518 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
46 HOHENBERG, Heinrich  Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I6391 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
47 HOHENBERG, N.N.  Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I6392 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
48 HOLLGER, Berta  6 Dez 1930Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_609570 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat 
49 HORN, Wilhelmine  15 Nov 1935Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1288 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
50 JOHN, Max Paul  13 Sep 1936Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_603881 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 

1 2 3 Vorwärts»