Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen



 


Geburt

Treffer 1 bis 50 von 432

1 2 3 4 5 ... Vorwärts»

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Geburt    Personen-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1 ALBAT, Erdmuth Amalie  11 Apr 1839Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_126877 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
2 ALBRECHT, August Ferdinand  2 Feb 1874Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_541844 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
3 ALBRECHT, Caroline  1 Apr 1854Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_134895 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
4 ALBRECHT, Elisabeth  12 Apr 1859Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_518417 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
5 ALBRECHT, Friedrich  1 Sep 1872Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_539674 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
6 ALBRECHT, Louise  23 Mai 1857Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_514118 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
7 BAHR, Ernst  22 Jun 1843Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_127141 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
8 BÄRWALD  11 Nov 1856Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_513342 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
9 BEHRENDT, Wilhelmine Amalie  1 Apr 1849Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_306502 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
10 BIDDERMANN, Ludwig Wilhelm  6 Feb 1866Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_530483 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
11 BIDDERMANN, Marie  8 Feb 1859Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_518031 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
12 BIELEIT, Amalie  12 Nov 1860Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_521666 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
13 BIELEIT, Carl  27 Mrz 1859Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_518356 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
14 BIELEIT, Ferdinand  28 Jan 1870Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_535836 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
15 BIELEIT, Friedrich  1 Mai 1856Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_512463 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
16 BIELEIT, Ludwig  5 Mai 1863Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_526529 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
17 BLASINSKY, Amalie  5 Okt 1869Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_535125 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
18 BLASS, Wilhelmine Bertha  9 Mrz 1867Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_532134 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
19 BLOSS, Gottfried August  22 Dez 1862Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_525879 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
20 BOLZ, Carl Ludwig  13 Aug 1799Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_122559 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
21 BOROWSKY, Elisabeth  11 Jun 1860Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_520682 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
22 BOROWSKY, Gottfried  11 Nov 1864Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_528722 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
23 BOROWSKY, Gustav Albert  14 Jul 1853Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_133360 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
24 BOROWSKY, Wilhelmine  15 Jul 1858Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_516937 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
25 BUGPESCH, Amalie  14 Jul 1853Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_133298 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
26 BUGPESCH, Wilhelmine  27 Apr 1856Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_512440 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
27 BURBLIES, Amalie  9 Apr 1857Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_514148 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
28 BURBLIES, August Friedrich  9 Mrz 1860Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_520171 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
29 BURBLIES, Carl August  15 Jan 1854Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_134864 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
30 BURNUS, Auguste Bertha  16 Mrz 1862Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_524463 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
31 BURNUS, Louise  4 Feb 1865Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_529076 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
32 DANGELEIT, Gustav  16 Mrz 1870Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_536324 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
33 DIESTERWALD, Friedrike Therese  8 Aug 1857Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_514808 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
34 DOBIRR, August  1 Aug 1866Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_531164 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
35 DOBIRR, Carl Ludwig  21 Mrz 1868Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_533310 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
36 DOBIRR, Carl Ludwig Ernst  16 Okt 1869Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_535247 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
37 DOBIRR, Friedrich Wilhelm  29 Jan 1864Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_527567 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
38 DOBIRR, Friedrike  16 Feb 1862Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_524268 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
39 DOBIRR, Julius Friedrich  22 Jul 1873Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_541165 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
40 DOBIRR, Otto  15 Sep 1866Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_531287 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
41 DÖRCK, Hans Julius Heinrich  27 Nov 1909Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1480881 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
42 DÖRCK, Karl Fritz Friedrich  4 Feb 1912Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1481909 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
43 DÖRK, Ernst Ludwig August  7 Dez 1907Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1479951 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
44 DROBBNER  4 Jan 1858Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_515691 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
45 DROBBNER, Henriette  20 Jun 1854Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_135439 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
46 DWELK, Anna Marie  4 Jan 1867Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_531858 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
47 ENDERWEIT, Carl Georg  1 Apr 1858Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_516173 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
48 ENDERWEIT, Louise Emilie  5 Nov 1855Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_511552 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
49 ENDERWEIT, Martha Amande  20 Feb 1861Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_522343 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
50 ENDRUHN, Wilhelmine Louise  18 Okt 1859Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_519462 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 

1 2 3 4 5 ... Vorwärts»



Gestorben

Treffer 1 bis 50 von 130

1 2 3 Vorwärts»

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Gestorben    Personen-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1 ABREDAL, Wilhelmine  9 Jan 1913Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I646 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
2 ALBRECHT, Elisabeth  27 Apr 1916Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I760 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
3 ALBRECHT, Friedrich  7 Dez 1911Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I600 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
4 ALBRECHT, Karoline  26 Mrz 1916Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I756 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
5 ALBRECHT, Martha  23 Dez 1928Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1124 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
6 AUGE, Friederike  13 Mai 1909Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I501 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
7 BIDDERMANN, Charlotte  22 Mai 1906Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I383 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
8 BIDDERMANN, Luise  4 Nov 1910Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I564 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
9 BIDDERMANN, Wilhelmine  21 Mai 1911Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I584 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
10 BLASINSKY, Luise  20 Mrz 1902Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I222 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
11 BLOES, Fritz  15 Sep 1904Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I310 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
12 BLOESS, Luise  23 Aug 1923Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I988 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
13 BORDIEN, Julius  7 Nov 1925Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1056 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
14 BURNUS, Totgeburt  14 Feb 1864Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_527644 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
15 DAMASCHUN, Dorothea  24 Nov 1904Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I319 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
16 DOBIRR, Samuel  4 Jan 1911Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I568 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
17 DOERCK, Karl  4 Aug 1912Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I624 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
18 DOMBROWSKY, Luise  12 Nov 1897Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I15 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
19 EWERT, Lina  5 Mrz 1906Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I373 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
20 FEDERAU, Wilhelmine  26 Mrz 1916Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I757 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
21 FELCHNER, August  26 Mrz 1915Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I723 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
22 FELCHNER, Totgeburt  27 Jan 1874Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_541872 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
23 FREUND, Luise  7 Nov 1906Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I404 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
24 FROHNERT, Anna  17 Jun 1912Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I619 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
25 FROHNERT, August  24 Mai 1922Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I945 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
26 FROHNERT, Horst Fritz August  28 Mai 1921Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I920 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
27 FÜHRER, Katharine  1 Dez 1906Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I408 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
28 GOTTHILF, August  23 Apr 1907Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I426 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
29 GOTTHILF, Elisabeth  9 Mai 1904Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I298 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
30 GOTTHILF, Franz  1 Jun 1905Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I341 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
31 GOTTHILF, Friedrich  13 Mrz 1917Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I794 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
32 GOTTHILF, Gertrude Anna  17 Sep 1903Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I273 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
33 GOTTHILF, Gudrun Hertha  28 Feb 1931Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1183 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
34 GOTTHILF, Heinrich  5 Dez 1901Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I206 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
35 GOTTHILF, Sigismund  28 Feb 1907Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I420 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
36 GROSS, Erna Luise  8 Feb 1931Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1180 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
37 GROSS, Ferdinand  6 Feb 1911Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I571 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
38 GROSS, Georg Franz  26 Jan 1911Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I569 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
39 GUTZEIT, Amalie  6 Jan 1931Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1174 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
40 HOFFMANN, Amalie  11 Okt 1924Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1028 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
41 HOPPE, Fritz Friedrich  12 Nov 1920Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I902 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
42 KAHNERT, Maria  22 Nov 1902Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I244 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
43 KALIPKE, Amalie  10 Jul 1913Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I663 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
44 KALLWEIT, Dorothea Amalie  7 Jan 1935Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1259 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
45 KALLWEIT, Franz  8 Okt 1922Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I955 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
46 KALWEIL, Albert  24 Mrz 1935Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1264 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
47 KERWIEN, Totgeburt  1 Okt 1860Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_521332 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
48 KIEWNICK, Adolf  14 Jan 1924Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1002 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
49 KIEWNICK, Wilhelmine  3 Feb 1914Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I679 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
50 KOMNICK, Albert  19 Jun 1929Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1147 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 

1 2 3 Vorwärts»



Begraben

Treffer 1 bis 50 von 124

1 2 3 Vorwärts»

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Begraben    Personen-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1 ABREDAL, Wilhelmine  13 Jan 1913Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I646 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
2 ALBRECHT, Elisabeth  30 Apr 1916Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I760 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
3 ALBRECHT, Friedrich  11 Dez 1911Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I600 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
4 ALBRECHT, Karoline  31 Mrz 1916Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I756 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
5 ALBRECHT, Martha  27 Dez 1928Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1124 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
6 AUGE, Friederike  16 Mai 1909Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I501 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
7 BIDDERMANN, Charlotte  25 Mai 1906Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I383 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
8 BIDDERMANN, Luise  8 Nov 1910Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I564 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
9 BIDDERMANN, Wilhelmine  25 Mai 1911Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I584 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
10 BLASINSKY, Luise  23 Mrz 1902Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I222 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
11 BLOES, Fritz  20 Sep 1904Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I310 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
12 BLOESS, Luise  26 Aug 1923Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I988 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
13 BORDIEN, Julius  11 Nov 1925Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1056 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
14 DAMASCHUN, Dorothea  28 Nov 1904Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I319 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
15 DOBIRR, Samuel  8 Jan 1911Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I568 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
16 DOERCK, Karl  7 Aug 1912Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I624 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
17 EWERT, Lina  9 Mrz 1906Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I373 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
18 FEDERAU, Wilhelmine  31 Mrz 1916Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I757 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
19 FELCHNER, August  30 Mrz 1915Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I723 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
20 FREUND, Luise  11 Nov 1906Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I404 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
21 FROHNERT, Anna  20 Jun 1912Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I619 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
22 FROHNERT, August  28 Mai 1922Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I945 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
23 FROHNERT, Horst Fritz August  21 Mai 1921Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I920 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
24 FÜHRER, Katharine  6 Dez 1906Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I408 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
25 GOTTHILF, August  27 Apr 1907Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I426 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
26 GOTTHILF, Elisabeth  13 Mai 1904Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I298 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
27 GOTTHILF, Franz  4 Jun 1905Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I341 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
28 GOTTHILF, Friedrich  18 Mrz 1917Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I794 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
29 GOTTHILF, Friedrich  26 Mai 1931Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1189 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
30 GOTTHILF, Gertrude Anna  20 Sep 1903Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I273 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
31 GOTTHILF, Gudrun Hertha  4 Mrz 1931Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1183 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
32 GOTTHILF, Heinrich  8 Dez 1901Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I206 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
33 GOTTHILF, Sigismund  1 Mrz 1907Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I420 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
34 GROSS, Erna Luise  13 Feb 1931Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1180 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
35 GROSS, Ferdinand  10 Feb 1911Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I571 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
36 GROSS, Georg Franz  30 Jan 1911Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I569 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
37 GUTZEIT, Amalie  12 Jan 1931Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1174 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
38 HOFFMANN, Amalie  15 Okt 1924Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1028 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
39 HOHERTZ, Rudolf  12 Feb 1930Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1156 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
40 HOPPE, Fritz Friedrich  15 Nov 1920Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I902 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
41 KALIPKE, Amalie  13 Jul 1913Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I663 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
42 KALLIPPKE, August  5 Dez 1920Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I904 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
43 KALLWEIT, Dorothea Amalie  13 Jan 1935Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1259 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
44 KALLWEIT, Franz  13 Okt 1922Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I955 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
45 KALWEIL, Albert  30 Mrz 1935Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1264 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
46 KOMNICK, Albert  23 Jun 1929Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1147 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
47 KOMNICK, Bernhard Karl Gottlieb  3 Sep 1905Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I351 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
48 KOMNICK, Totgeburt  23 Apr 1909Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I499 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
49 KRAHSTEIN, Elise  11 Feb 1932Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1204 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
50 LAPPE, Totgeburt  13 Dez 1897Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I18 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 

1 2 3 Vorwärts»



Aufenthaltsort

Treffer 1 bis 50 von 470

1 2 3 4 5 ... 10» Vorwärts»

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Aufenthaltsort    Personen-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1 ABREDAL, Wilhelmine  9 Jan 1913Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I646 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
2 ALBRECHT, Elisabeth  27 Apr 1916Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I760 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
3 ALBRECHT, Friedrich  7 Dez 1911Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I600 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
4 ALBRECHT, Karoline  26 Mrz 1916Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I756 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
5 ALBRECHT, Martha  27 Jul 1913Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1482440 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
6 ALBRECHT, Martha  7 Nov 1920Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1482440 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
7 ALBRECHT, Martha  3 Feb 1924Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1482440 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
8 ALBRECHT, Martha  28 Jun 1926Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1482440 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
9 ALBRECHT, Martha  23 Dez 1928Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1124 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
10 AUGE, Friederike  13 Mai 1909Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I501 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
11 BAHR, Hans Arthur  9 Okt 1927Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_602323 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
12 BAY, Maria  26 Dez 1905Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1478865 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
13 BESSEL, Gerhard  15 Mrz 1936Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_604553 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
14 BIDDERMANN, Charlotte  22 Mai 1906Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I383 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
15 BIDDERMANN, Luise  4 Nov 1910Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I564 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
16 BIDDERMANN, Wilhelmine  21 Mai 1911Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I584 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
17 BLASINSKY, Luise  20 Mrz 1902Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I222 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
18 BLENAN, Auguste  27 Mai 1912Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1481897 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
19 BLOES, Fritz  15 Sep 1904Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I310 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
20 BLOESS, Luise  23 Aug 1923Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I988 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
21 BLÖSS, Luise Anna  14 Jul 1929Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_602971 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
22 BORDIEN, Julius  7 Nov 1925Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1056 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
23 BRESSEM, Julie  8 Jun 1860Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_520577 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
24 BUGLESCH, Juliane  3 Apr 1863Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_526326 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
25 BURAK, Bertha  26 Dez 1908Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1478802 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
26 BURNUS, Louise  14 Feb 1864Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_527645 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
27 BURNUS, Totgeburt  14 Feb 1864Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_527644 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
28 DAHMS, Ernst  6 Jun 1938Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_602646 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
29 DAMASCHUN, Dorothea  24 Nov 1904Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I319 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
30 DOBIRR, Samuel  4 Jan 1911Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I568 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
31 DOERCK, Ernst  31 Mai 1914Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1482975 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
32 DOERCK, Ernst  2 Apr 1923Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1482975 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
33 DOERCK, Karl  4 Aug 1912Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I624 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
34 DOMBROWSKY, Luise  12 Nov 1897Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I15 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
35 DÖRCK, Ernst  23 Dez 1907Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1480882 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
36 DÖRCK, Ernst  23 Jan 1910Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1480882 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
37 DÖRCK, Ernst  9 Jun 1912Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1480882 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
38 EISELE, Martha Wilhelmine  7 Aug 1921Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1485267 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
39 ENDERWEIT, Franz  Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_600521 Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher 
40 ENDRUHN, Anna  12 Aug 1934Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_604573 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
41 EWERT, Lina  5 Mrz 1906Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I373 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
42 FEDERAU, Wilhelmine  26 Mrz 1916Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I757 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
43 FELCHNER, August  27 Jan 1874Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_541873 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
44 FELCHNER, August  26 Mrz 1915Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I723 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
45 FELCHNER, Totgeburt  27 Jan 1874Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_541872 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
46 FOHNERT, Fritz  13 Nov 1932Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_604018 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
47 FREUND, Luise  7 Nov 1906Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I404 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
48 FROHNERT, Anna  17 Jun 1912Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I619 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
49 FROHNERT, August  24 Mai 1922Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I945 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
50 FROHNERT, Fritz  17 Okt 1920Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1485710 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 

1 2 3 4 5 ... 10» Vorwärts»