# |
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Personen-Kennung |
Geboren/Getauft |
Ort |
Stammbaum |
1 |
KRAUSE, Wilhelmine | I4217 | geb. errechnet 1959 | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
2 |
SCHUTTER, Wilhelmine Anna | I1404 | geb. 4 Dez 1909 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
3 |
SCHALEMANN, Wilhelmine Gertrud | I762 | geb. 14 Okt 1904 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
4 |
ZIDORN, Wilhelmine Therese | I186 | geb. gerechnet 1901 | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
5 |
BORK, Wilhelmine Helene | I201 | geb. 19 Mai 1900 | Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
6 |
POST, Wilhelmine | I32 | geb. 1 Mai 1899 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
7 |
KAFT, Wilhelmine | I10210 | geb. 2 Nov 1897 | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
8 |
KAPPLEP, Wilhelmine | I687 | geb. gerechnet 1897 | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
9 |
SPRANG, Wilhelmine | I19176 | geb. 6 Dez 1896 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
10 |
KROLL, Wilhelmine | I11490 | geb. 1896 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
11 |
SCHWARZ, Wilhelmine | I7799 | geb. 1896 | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
12 |
LANGANKE, Wilhelmine | I20131 | geb. 1892 | Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
13 |
WEITESCHAT, Wilhelmine | I25973 | geb. 1892 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
14 |
NITSCH, Wilhelmine | I720 | geb. 1889/1890 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
15 |
KAKUSCHA, Wilhelmine | I28997 | geb. 7 Okt 1889 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
16 |
GRÜTZNER, Wilhelmine | I7450 | geb. 1888 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
17 |
NEUMANN, Wilhelmine | I19716 | geb. 1888 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
18 |
SCHAGUN, Wilhelmine | I22547 | geb. 1888 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
19 |
WASCHKAU, Wilhelmine | I11637 | geb. 18 Jan 1887 | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
20 |
KROHN, Wilhelmine | I6218 | geb. 1887 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
21 |
DAUKSCH, Wilhelmine | I10043 | geb. 4 Aug 1886 | Charlottenruh, Kreis Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Zufallsfunde Landkreis Angerburg |
22 |
KLEIN, Wilhelmine | I25395 | geb. 10 Mrz 1885 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
23 |
FELTER, Wilhelmine | I1416 | geb. 1885 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
24 |
MALER, Wilhelmine | I628 | geb. 1885 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
25 |
LENZ, Wilhelmine | I306 | geb. 25 Jan 1884 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
26 |
LENZ, Wilhelmine | I27458 | geb. 25 Jan 1884 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
27 |
LETTAU, Wilhelmine | I12297 | geb. 5 Aug 1883 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
28 |
KUHNKE, Wilhelmine | I1867 | geb. 1882 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
29 |
STOCKHAUS, Wilhelmine | I27219 | geb. 1882 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
30 |
LASKOWSKI, Wilhelmine | I23738 | geb. 17 Nov 1881 | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
31 |
KORN, Wilhelmine | I14428 | geb. 1881 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
32 |
FREITAG, Wilhelmine | I23922 | geb. 9 Mrz 1880 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
33 |
PEHL, Wilhelmine | I18069 | geb. 1880 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
34 |
GROLL, Wilhelmine | I519 | geb. 26 Sep 1879 | Leunenburg, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Zufallsfunde |
35 |
KLEIN, Wilhelmine | I110 | geb. 3 Mrz 1879 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
36 |
KLEIN, Wilhelmine | I10980 | geb. 3 Mrz 1879 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
37 |
KÖSLING, Wilhelmine | I14430 | geb. 1879 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
38 |
SCHWARZ, Wilhelmine | I215 | geb. gerechnet 1879 | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
39 |
ALESCH, Wilhelmine | I22016 | geb. 4 Okt 1878 | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
40 |
MOLTKEN, Wilhelmine | I15562 | geb. Sep 1878 | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
41 |
LANGENAU, Wilhelmine | I8850 | geb. 1878 | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
42 |
THIESSON, Wilhelmine | I27716 | geb. 17 Sep 1877 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
43 |
LAMOTTKE, Wilhelmine | I16353 | geb. 3 Jan 1877 | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
44 |
SCHLAG, Wilhelmine | I664 | geb. 13 Okt 1876 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
45 |
WASCHKULL, Wilhelmine | I2121 | geb. 2 Sep 1876 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
46 |
SCHULZ, Wilhelmine | I20012 | geb. 2 Jan 1876 | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
47 |
STICKLAT, Wilhelmine | I26086 | geb. 2 Jan 1876 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
48 |
ZANTOPP, Wilhelmine | I2123 | geb. ca 1876 | Werschen, Muldszen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Stammbaum der Familien Masuhr |
49 |
BOHN, Wilhelmine | I1115 | geb. gerechnet 1875 | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
50 |
BRANDT, Wilhelmine | I2132 | geb. 1875 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |