# |
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Personen-Kennung |
Geboren/Getauft |
Ort |
Stammbaum |
1 |
ADANK, Robert Eduard Theodor | I4616 | geb. 26 Jan 1854 | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
2 |
ADOMEIT, Robert Heinrich | I164 | geb. 22.01.1858 | Wilkowen (Geroldswalde), Paulswalde, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | Stammbaum der Familien Masuhr |
3 |
BACKOWSKI, Robert | I14 | geb. 11 Okt 1909 | Pentlack, Nordenburg, Krs. Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Soldaten gefallen 1939-1948 |
4 |
BARKOWSKI, Robert | I23 | geb. 11 Okt 1909 | Ge. Pentlack Schneidemühle, Nordenburg, Krs. Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Soldaten gefallen 1939-1948 |
5 |
BATKE, Louis Hugo Robert | I13282 | geb. 12 Dez 1850 | Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
6 |
BATTKE, Robert | I9129 | geb. gerechnet 1851 | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
7 |
BATTKE, Robert Gottfried | I17298 | geb. 9 Jan 1867 | Sawadden, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
8 |
BAUMANN, Robert | I3426 | geb. 25 Aug 1863 | Barragin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
9 |
BECKMANN, Julius Hugo Robert | I8665 | geb. 13 Aug 1836 | Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
10 |
BEHRENDT, Carl Robert | I17553 | geb. 16 Jun 1867 | Gr. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
11 |
BERTRAM, Robert | I3153 | geb. 6 Nov 1862 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
12 |
BEWER, Robert | I1867 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
13 |
BEWER, Robert | I2296 | geb. 1875 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
14 |
BIALEIT, Robert | I178 | geb. 16 Mai 1912 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
15 |
BIALEIT, Robert | I1117 | geb. 16 Mai 1912 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
16 |
BLASCHKOWSKY, Robert Albert | I21902 | geb. 23 Sep 1874 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
17 |
BLOCK, Robert und Hans | I725 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher |
18 |
BLOCK, Robert und Hans | I1633 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher |
19 |
BODEM, Robert | I4114 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
20 |
BODEM, Robert | I4125 | geb. 15 Jul 1899 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
21 |
BOLLMANN, Robert | I17892 | geb. 27 Dez 1867 | Gr. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
22 |
BORCHERT, Robert | I18750 | geb. 9 Okt 1869 | Agonken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
23 |
BORCHERT, Robert Franz | I3747 | geb. 26 Jul 1864 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
24 |
BOTZKY, Gustav Robert | I1873 | geb. 15 Aug 1847 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
25 |
BROMBERGER, Carl Robert | I1108 | geb. 30 Dez 1824 | Schätzels, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
26 |
BROSCHIES, Robert | I2705 | geb. 1919 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
27 |
BROSOWSKY, Robert | I19946 | geb. 17 Aug 1871 | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
28 |
BUBLITZ, Robert | I4191 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
29 |
BUBLITZ, Robert | I1573 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
30 |
BUCHHOLTZ, Robert | I36 | | | Stammbaum der Familie Sucker |
31 |
BUCHSTEINER, Robert Ernst Alexander | I50 | geb. 15 Apr 1874 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
32 |
BURNUS, Robert | I675 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher |
33 |
BURNUS, Robert | I1583 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher |
34 |
BURNUS, Robert | I830 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
35 |
CLEMENS, Johann Robert | I2907 | geb. 9 Jan 1835 | Laggarben Waldhaus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
36 |
DANGEL, Robert | I30373 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
37 |
DANGEL, Robert | I707 | geb. 21 Jul 1898 | | Ziviltote 1945-1946 aus Rastenburg |
38 |
DANNENBERG, Robert | I4693 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
39 |
DANNENBERG, Robert Heinrich | I5688 | geb. 11 Jun 1871 | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
40 |
DOEHRING, Ferdinand Robert | I4099 | geb. 14 Aug 1865 | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
41 |
DONN, Robert | I290 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
42 |
EGGERT , Robert Karl | I907 | geb. 21 Mrz 1914 | Klintehnen, Gerdauen, Krs. Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Soldaten gefallen 1939-1948 |
43 |
EICHWALD, Robert | I4498 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
44 |
ENGEL, Gustav Robert | I8037 | geb. 13 Jun 1874 | Pröck, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
45 |
ENGEL, Hermann Robert Arthur | I1702 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
46 |
ERDMANN, Carl Robert | I1048 | geb. 8 Nov 1844 | Barragin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
47 |
EWERT, Robert | I2670 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
48 |
EWERT, Robert | I4221 | geb. 6 Mai 1896 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
49 |
FAHRENSOHN, Robert Julius | I6853 | geb. 27 Sep 1874 | Althof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
50 |
FIETZ, Gustav Robert | I5538 | geb. 23 Jan 1871 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |