Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen



 


Geburt

Treffer 1 bis 50 von 93

1 2 Vorwärts»

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Geburt    Personen-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1 ADANK, Robert Eduard Theodor  26 Jan 1854Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_134624 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
2 BAHR, August  1 Jul 1858Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_516734 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
3 BAHR, Auguste  17 Aug 1856Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_512962 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
4 BANDFASS, Wilhelm  19 Jun 1870Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_536445 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
5 BASENAU, Henriette  13 Aug 1859Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_519069 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
6 BENKMANN, Caroline Wilhelmine  22 Aug 1853Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_133693 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
7 BERNECKER, Erdmann Hermann  19 Dez 1851Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_130514 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
8 BERNUS, August  14 Aug 1853Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_133568 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
9 BINDZUS, Henriette  2 Jul 1870Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_536472 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
10 BLUHM, Louise  4 Feb 1861Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_522097 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
11 BLUM, Auguste  22 Okt 1853Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_134157 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
12 BLUM, Carl Hinrich  16 Apr 1852Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_131363 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
13 BLUM, Emilie  6 Okt 1853Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_134051 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
14 BLUM, Emma  12 Sep 1856Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_513062 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
15 BORCHERT, Marie  25 Mrz 1866Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_530675 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
16 BOSS, Maria Dorothea  15 Jun 1775Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_731369 Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt 
17 BROSOWSKY, Auguste  28 Mrz 1856Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_512198 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
18 BROSOWSKY, Caroline  3 Feb 1855Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_510096 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
19 BURGSCHAT, Amalie Bertha  20 Mai 1870Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_536345 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
20 DITSCHIES, Franz  3 Nov 1867Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_532780 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
21 DORN, Caroline  1 Sep 1865Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_529847 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
22 ENDRULAT, Amalie  23 Jan 1863Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_525957 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
23 ENGLER, Herrmann  1 Nov 1859Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_519482 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
24 FABIAN, Friedrich Gustav  20 Jan 1859Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_517832 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
25 FEDDRINN, August Julius  15 Jul 1854Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_135516 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
26 FLORIAN, Maria Amalie  9 Mrz 1869Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_534290 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
27 FRÖHLICH, Emma Louise Ida  1 Jul 1854Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_136050 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
28 GAUSE, Marie  4 Apr 1855Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_510357 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
29 GEIL, Carl Adolph  28 Feb 1859Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_518134 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
30 GEIL, Marie  17 Jan 1861Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_521966 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
31 GELNER, Julius August  2 Aug 1871Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_537952 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
32 GÖRKE, Friedrich Johann  24 Jun 1873Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_541012 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
33 GUTZEIT, Auguste  27 Mai 1852Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_131588 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
34 GUTZEIT, Henriette Friedrike  26 Dez 1851Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_130547 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
35 HEIN, Friedrich Wilhelm  12 Mai 1863Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_526535 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
36 HEIN, Gustav  9 Jan 1859Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_517745 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
37 HEIN, Marie  17 Mrz 1856Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_512144 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
38 HELLER, Julius  25 Jun 1862Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_524935 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
39 HEMPEL, Julius Wilhelm  21 Nov 1867Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_532860 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
40 HORN, Anna Louise  11 Nov 1871Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_538253 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
41 KAMPLER, Carl Gustav  6 Feb 1863Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_526044 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
42 KASTIRR, Franz  24 Jan 1853Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_132500 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
43 KNOBEL, Julius  10 Jan 1872Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_538535 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
44 KOLM, Julius  14 Jul 1865Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_529726 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
45 KROHNFELD, Ferdinand  13 Dez 1859Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_519633 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
46 KRUPIAK, Caroline  30 Dez 1864Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_528930 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
47 KUHN, Carl Ludwig  27 Feb 1830Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_125880 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
48 LANGANKE, Auguste  11 Mai 1862Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_524704 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
49 LANGANKE, Louise  12 Sep 1853Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_133823 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
50 LEMKE, Julius  23 Sep 1872Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_539731 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 

1 2 Vorwärts»



Aufenthaltsort

Treffer 1 bis 50 von 86

1 2 Vorwärts»

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Aufenthaltsort    Personen-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1 BERGAU, Jacob  Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_704244 Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat 
2 BÖHLERT, N.N.  Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3418 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
3 CRISPIN, August  Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3419 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
4 CRISPIN, Lotte  Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3421 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
5 CRISPIN, Paul  Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3422 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
6 GASTELL, Dorothea  Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I8607 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
7 GASTELL, Friedrich  Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I8608 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
8 GASTELL, Hans  Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I8609 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
9 GASTELL, Martin  Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I8606 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
10 GASTELL DR., Helmut  Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I8604 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
11 GAWRISCH, Elisabeth  18 Apr 1938Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_610045 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat 
12 GÖRKE, Eva  Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I28637 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
13 GÖRKE, Gerda  Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I8612 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
14 GÖRKE, Gertrud  Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I23545 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
15 GÖRKE, Heinz  Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I8614 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
16 GÖRKE, Helga  Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I8613 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
17 GÖRKE, Luise  Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I23541 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
18 GÖRKE, Marie  Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I23543 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
19 GÖRKE, Otto  Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I8610 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
20 GUDELKE, Herbert  Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I8603 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
21 GUDELKE, Horst  Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I8624 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
22 GUDELKE, Willi  Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I8623 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
23 HARTMANN, Martha  Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I8621 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
24 HEINZEL, Helmut  Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I8626 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
25 HEINZEL, Renate  Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I8625 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
26 HOGE, Alfred  Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I8619 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
27 HOGE, Bruno  Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I8601 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
28 HOGE, Frieda  Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I13736 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
29 HOGE, Grete  Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I8618 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
30 HOGE, Hermann  Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I8616 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
31 HOGE, Hildegard  Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I8620 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
32 HOGE, Lotte  Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I8602 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
33 HORN, Franz August  17 Jul 1910Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_608336 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat 
34 KLOTH, Eduard  Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I13740 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
35 KLOTH, N.N.  Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I13741 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
36 KLOTH, Walter  Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I13727 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
37 KNANG, Karl August  18 Apr 1938Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_610044 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat 
38 KNOBEL, Franz  Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I13728 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
39 KNOBEL, Maria  Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3420 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
40 KNOBEL, Wilhelmine  Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I13729 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
41 LÖWENBERG, Hermann  Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I13737 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
42 LÖWENBERG, Max  Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I13739 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
43 LUCHT, Dieter  Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I13733 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
44 LUCHT, Heinrich  Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I13730 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
45 LUCHT, Inge  Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I13732 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
46 MARKWART, Adolf  Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I18775 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
47 MARKWART, Erika  Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I18777 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
48 MARKWART, Horst  Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I18776 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
49 MOMPION, Minna  Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I13738 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
50 MOMPION, N.N.  Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I18773 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 

1 2 Vorwärts»