# |
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Personen-Kennung |
Geboren/Getauft |
Ort |
Stammbaum |
201 |
LINDENAU, Robert | I15938 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
202 |
LINDENAU, Robert | I925 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher |
203 |
LINDENAU, Robert | I15074 | geb. 3 Sep 1882 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
204 |
LINDENAU, Ferdinand Robert | I3992 | geb. 25 Mrz 1865 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
205 |
LINDEMANN, Robert | I9692 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
206 |
LIEDTKE, Robert Rudolph Arthur | I6603 | geb. 5 Jan 1874 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
207 |
LIEDTKE, Robert Daniel | I1566 | geb. 22 Aug 1846 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
208 |
LIEDTKE, Robert Adolph | I3250 | geb. 18 Feb 1863 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
209 |
LIEDTKE, Robert | I15503 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
210 |
LIEDTKE, Robert | I5326 | geb. 1 Jun 1870 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
211 |
LIEDTKE, Carl Robert | I2010 | geb. 22 Jun 1850 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
212 |
LICHTER, Franz Robert | I878 | geb. 19 Mai 1854 | Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
213 |
LEPENSKE, August Robert | I6849 | geb. 14 Mrz 1871 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
214 |
LEHMANN, Robert | I11915 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
215 |
LEHMANN, Robert | I8530 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
216 |
LEHMANN, Robert | I13655 | geb. 1891 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
217 |
LAUFER, George Robert | I1635 | geb. 5 Mrz 1860 | Kaydann, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
218 |
LASER, Robert Rudolph Friedrich Ludwig | I9588 | geb. 21 Dez 1839 | Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
219 |
LASER, Robert | I2604 | geb. 29 Sep 1856 | Klonofken, Kreis Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Zufallsfunde Landkreis Angerburg |
220 |
LANGHANKE, Robert Conrad | I11842 | geb. 26 Nov 1846 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
221 |
LANGANKE, Hugo Robert | I5895 | geb. 19 Feb 1872 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
222 |
LANDHERR, Carl Julius Robert | I1257 | geb. 11 Jun 1845 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
223 |
LALEIKE, Robert August | I17621 | geb. 11 Aug 1867 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
224 |
LALEIKE, Robert | I7776 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
225 |
LALEIKE, Robert | I11262 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
226 |
LACK, Gustav Robert | I3152 | geb. 20 Nov 1862 | Döhrings, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
227 |
LACH, August Robert | I3261 | geb. 16 Jan 1863 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
228 |
LAASER, Robert | I8469 | geb. 1855 | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
229 |
LAASER, Robert | I1552 | geb. 29 Sep 1856 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
230 |
KWADE, Robert | I8453 | geb. 25 Mrz 1897 | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
231 |
KWADE, Robert | I13954 | geb. 25 Mrz 1897 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
232 |
KÜNIG, Julius Robert | I466 | geb. gerechnet 1850 | | Kirchspiel Dietrichsdorf Heirat |
233 |
KRYCKI , Robert | I1108 | geb. 18 Dez 1921 | Bokellen, Muldszen, Krs. Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Soldaten gefallen 1939-1948 |
234 |
KRÜGER, Carl Robert | I10200 | geb. gerechnet Mrz 1865 | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
235 |
KRUEGER, Wilhelm Robert Julius | I8410 | | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
236 |
KROHN, Fritz Robert | I653 | geb. 3 Nov 1903 | Franzenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
237 |
KRIEGER, Carl Robert | I4622 | geb. 10 Mrz 1865 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
238 |
KRETZER, Robert | I17284 | geb. 23 Dez 1866 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
239 |
KREPPERT, Robert | I1041 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft |
240 |
KREPPERT, Robert | I11280 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
241 |
KRÄMER, Robert | I25 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher |
242 |
KRÄMER, Robert | I933 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher |
243 |
KRAEMER, Robert Julius | I4778 | geb. 8 Dez 1868 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
244 |
KÖSLING, Robert | I174 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher |
245 |
KÖSLING, Robert | I7705 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
246 |
KÖSLING, Robert | I1082 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher |
247 |
KÖSLING, Robert | I10992 | geb. 1901 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
248 |
KONRADT, Fritz Robert Arthur | I1150 | | | Zufallsfunde |
249 |
KOBUS, Robert | I11777 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
250 |
KOBJOLKE, Richard Robert Hermann | I1085 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat |