# |
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Personen-Kennung |
Geboren/Getauft |
Ort |
Stammbaum |
1 |
ABEL, Auguste | I6874 | | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
2 |
ABEL, Auguste | I10837 | | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
3 |
ABEL, Auguste | I9616 | geb. 30 Jan 1840 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
4 |
ABEL, Auguste Hulda | I7779 | geb. 10 Sep 1873 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
5 |
ABRAMEIT, Wilhelmine Auguste | I5773 | geb. 14 Aug 1870 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
6 |
ABRAT, Louise Auguste | I5474 | geb. 4 Dez 1870 | Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
7 |
ABROMEIT, Anna Auguste Emilie | I359 | geb. 15.01.1864 | Königsberg, Ostpreußen | Stammbaum der Familien Masuhr |
8 |
ABROMEIT, Auguste | I378 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
9 |
ABRUTAT, Auguste Johanne | I20399 | geb. 11 Mai 1872 | Gendrinn, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
10 |
ACTUHN, Auguste | I2921 | geb. errechnet 1848 | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
11 |
ADAM, Caroline Auguste | I3905 | geb. 25 Mrz 1835 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
12 |
ADEN, Auguste Amalia | I10480 | | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
13 |
ADLER, Auguste Wilhelmine Ida | I4555 | geb. 1 Jan 1872 | Schackenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
14 |
ADOMEIT, Anna Augusteq | I316 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat |
15 |
ADOMEIT, Auguste | I10543 | geb. 4 Apr 1870 | Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
16 |
ADOMEIT, Auguste | I3514 | geb. 1899 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
17 |
ADSCHUK, Auguste | I1007 | | | Zufallsfunde |
18 |
AESTEL, Auguste | I3553 | geb. 1 Sep 1862 | Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
19 |
AGURSKI, Auguste | I19443 | geb. 17 Sep 1870 | Abelischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
20 |
ALAK, Auguste | I2649 | geb. 9 Feb 1871 | Kiauken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
21 |
ALBAT, Lina Auguste | I2875 | geb. 18 Okt 1860 | Charlottenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
22 |
ALBRECHT, Auguste | I13328 | geb. 12 Dez 1861 | Neuhöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
23 |
ALBRECHT, Auguste | I4338 | geb. 1 Mai 1866 | Korblack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
24 |
ALBRUSCHAT, Auguste | I2965 | geb. 1875 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
25 |
ALBRUSCHAT, Auguste | I508 | geb. 1875 | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
26 |
ALBUSCHAT, Auguste Wilhelmine | I2970 | geb. 13 Dez 1860 | Wickerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
27 |
ALBUSCHEWSKI, Auguste | I6285 | geb. 27 Nov 1836 | Schönefeld, Kreis Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Zufallsfunde Landkreis Angerburg |
28 |
ALESCH, Auguste | I5 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft |
29 |
ALEX, Frederike Auguste | I3006 | geb. 14 Feb 1852 | Abelischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
30 |
ALEXANDER, Auguste | I4085 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
31 |
AMENDE, Auguste | I4993 | geb. 1872 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
32 |
AMENDE, Auguste Bertha | I2312 | geb. 8 Jun 1860 | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
33 |
ANDERSCH, Auguste | I2852 | geb. 1880 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
34 |
ANDERSCHEWSKI, Auguste Bertha | I5372 | geb. 3 Jul 1871 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
35 |
ANKERMANN, Auguste Amalie | I1173 | | | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
36 |
ANKERMANN, Auguste Amalie | I1478 | | | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
37 |
ANTON, Auguste Caroline | I4988 | geb. 15 Aug 1869 | Kl. Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
38 |
APFELBAUM, Auguste | I8787 | geb. 3 Okt 1872 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
39 |
APFELBAUM, Auguste | I9731 | geb. 30 Okt 1872 | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
40 |
APFELBAUM, Auguste | I8412 | geb. 30 Okt 1872 | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
41 |
APPEL, Amalie Auguste | I13651 | geb. 21 Nov 1851 | Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
42 |
APPEL, Auguste Louise | I499 | geb. 29 Mai 1853 | Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
43 |
APSEL, Auguste Henriette | I2910 | geb. 28 Jan 1852 | Oschkinnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
44 |
ARLITT, Auguste | I1503 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
45 |
ARMGOTT, Auguste Louise | I1033 | geb. 12 Mai 1874 | Lönkendorf Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
46 |
ARNOLD, Ruth Auguste Arnold | I371 | geb. 11 Feb 1924 | | Zufallsfunde |
47 |
ARNSWALD, Auguste | I2633 | geb. 24 Apr 1861 | Klinthenen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
48 |
ARNSWALD, Auguste | I5713 | geb. 30 Jul 1871 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
49 |
ASCHEWSKY, Marie Auguste | I4552 | geb. 17 Jan 1868 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
50 |
ASSMANN, Anne Auguste | I4363 | geb. 28 Jan 1857 | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |