# |
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Personen-Kennung |
Geboren/Getauft |
Ort |
Stammbaum |
951 |
ROHDE, Johanna | I1277 | geb. gerechnet 1845 | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
952 |
ROHDE, Johanna | I10432 | geb. 7 Okt 1858 | Masurenhöfchen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
953 |
ROHDE, Johanna Charlotte | I1925 | geb. 8 Apr 1822 | Friedenberg Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
954 |
ROHDMANN, Johanna Mathilte | I1667 | geb. 25 Mrz 1816 | Friedenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
955 |
ROMMEL, Johanna Juliana | I1703 | | | Kirchspiel Löwenstein OFB |
956 |
ROSENBERGER, Johanna Eleonora | I18 | | | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat |
957 |
ROSKAMPFF, Johanna Juliana Eleonore | I8223 | | | Kirchspiel Löwenstein OFB |
958 |
ROSSNER, Johanna Amalie | I3499 | geb. 20 Jul 1862 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
959 |
ROSSOCHE, Johanna Friederike Christiana | I1448 | geb. errechnet 1772 | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
960 |
ROST, Johanna | I2 | geb. 23 Jun 1869 | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
961 |
RUBBEL, Johanna | I425 | | | Stammbaum der Familien Masuhr |
962 |
RUGOWSKY, Johanna | I9504 | geb. 19 Okt 1857 | Sechserben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
963 |
RULTRECK, Johanna Dorothea | I14778 | geb. 27 Nov 1800 | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
964 |
RUSCHEWITZ, Elisabeth Johanna | I3565 | geb. 27 Nov 1898 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
965 |
RYLL, Johanna | I16391 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
966 |
SABOTTKE, Margarethe Johanna Maria | I182 | geb. 23 Mrz 1900 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
967 |
SABROWSKE, Johanna Auguste | I4984 | geb. 7 Aug 1842 | Arklitten, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
968 |
SAHM, Johanna | I4004 | geb. 21 Jun 1853 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
969 |
SAHM, Johanna | I802 | geb. 21 Jun 1853 | Kl. Bajohren, Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Zufallsfunde |
970 |
SALAW, Johanna | I1371 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft |
971 |
SALAW, Johanna | I11777 | geb. 5 Mai 1860 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
972 |
SALAWSKY, Johanna Emilie | I5285 | geb. 5 Dez 1866 | Charlottenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
973 |
SALISCH, Johanna | I2975 | geb. 24 Feb 1852 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
974 |
SALOMON, Johanna | I11785 | geb. 29 Apr 1860 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
975 |
SALOMON, Johanna Wilhelmine | I6493 | geb. 8 Feb 1789 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
976 |
SASSERMANN, Johanna | I22501 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
977 |
SATTLER, Johanna Bertha Elise | I5205 | geb. 22 Jan 1870 | Kackheim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
978 |
SAUER, Emilie Johanna | I3989 | geb. 15 Jun 1853 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
979 |
SAUL, Johanna | I538 | geb. gerechnet 1815 | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
980 |
SCHACHMANN, Johanna | I22224 | geb. 17 Apr 1869 | Abellienen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
981 |
SCHAGUN, Johanna | I270 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
982 |
SCHAGUN, Johanna | I2180 | geb. 2 Sep 1885 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
983 |
SCHARNOWSKI, Johanna Maria | I486 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat |
984 |
SCHAUBE, Johanna | I24252 | geb. 24 Dez 1909 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
985 |
SCHECHT, Johanna L. | I9175 | | | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
986 |
SCHEFFLER, Caroline Johanna | I2195 | geb. 16 Jun 1828 | Rosenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
987 |
SCHEFFLER, Johanna | I23855 | geb. 1862 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
988 |
SCHEFFLER, Johanna | I23724 | geb. 26 Jul 1899 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
989 |
SCHEFFLER, Johanna Amalie | I12103 | geb. 18 Aug 1860 | Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
990 |
SCHEFFLER, Maria Johanna | I2879 | geb. 3 Jan 1862 | Kackheim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
991 |
SCHEPULL, Caroline Johanna | I13293 | | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
992 |
SCHERAGEREICHER, Johanna Charlotte | I4098 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
993 |
SCHIBOROWSKY, Johanna | I1791 | | | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
994 |
SCHIBROWSKY, Johanna | I1703 | | | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
995 |
SCHIEMANN, Johanna Henriette | I15704 | geb. 14 Nov 1864 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
996 |
SCHIEMANN, Johanna Justina | I14376 | geb. 11 Jan 1799 | Gerdauen Altschloss, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
997 |
SCHIKOWSKY, Johanna Wilhelmine | I1231 | geb. 17 Jul 1812 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
998 |
SCHILLING, Johanna | I16477 | | | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
999 |
SCHILLING, Johanna | I1737 | | | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1000 |
SCHILLING, Johanna | I4282 | | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |