# |
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Personen-Kennung |
Geboren/Getauft |
Ort |
Stammbaum |
1 |
BEHRENDT, Theresia | I10761 | geb. 23 Mai 1869 | Loewenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen | Kirchspiel Löwenstein OFB |
2 |
BIERFREUND, Maria Theresia Theophile | I1963 | geb. 23 Jan 1823 | Friedenberg Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
3 |
DEMPKE, Theresia Rosalie | I2033 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
4 |
DIEKERT, Bertha Theresia | I8864 | geb. 4 Aug 1843 | Kroeligheim, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen | Kirchspiel Löwenstein OFB |
5 |
FELCHNER, Marie Theresia | I7271 | geb. 21 Mai 1872 | Heiligenstein Waldhaus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
6 |
FELIX, Theresia | I4714 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
7 |
GERCKE, Euphresina | I7802 | | | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
8 |
GUTZEIT, Maria Theresia | I857 | geb. 11 Jan 1874 | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
9 |
KARNOWSKI, Theresia | I4196 | geb. 7 Dez 1865 | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
10 |
KLOTH, Marie Theresia | I299 | geb. 10 Feb 1874 | Momehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
11 |
KNELL, Theresia | I2818 | geb. gerechnet Aug 1764 | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
12 |
KRAUSE, Elisabeth Henriette Theresia | I14317 | geb. 8 Jan 1797 | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
13 |
KRAUSE, Maria Theresia Ludovika | I12755 | | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
14 |
MEHL, Charlotte Theresia Clara | I3058 | geb. 15 Jul 1862 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
15 |
MUELLER, Charlotta Theresia | I17335 | geb. 22 Jan 1812 | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
16 |
PETERS, Theresisal | I11426 | | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
17 |
POPP, Theresia Minna | I22 | geb. 23 Aug 1832 | Königsberg, Ostpreußen | Stammbaum der Familie Doennig |
18 |
SCHULZ, Lina Theresia | I6480 | geb. 26 Apr 1873 | Kackheim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
19 |
SCHWARZ, Marie Theresia | I7090 | geb. 29 Nov 1871 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
20 |
SCHWEITZER, Malvine Theresia | I1402 | geb. 14 Nov 1845 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
21 |
SPERLING, Auguste Theresia | I1068 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat |
22 |
STOBBE, Wilhelmine Theresia | I2670 | geb. 20 Jan 1871 | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
23 |
SZEZNY, Resi | I27081 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
24 |
WARSUHNEN, Fresina | I21359 | | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
25 |
WOLFF, Theresia | I10009 | geb. 7 Apr 1859 | Kroeligheim, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen | Kirchspiel Löwenstein OFB |
26 |
ZACHAU, Maria Theresia | I5194 | geb. 28 Jan 1870 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |