# |
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Personen-Kennung |
Geboren/Getauft |
Ort |
Stammbaum |
1 |
AUGUSTIN, Minna Lisette | I13505 | | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
2 |
AXNIK, Lisette Louise | I3300 | geb. 16 Okt 1850 | Rosenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
3 |
BACH, Lisette | I12207 | | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
4 |
BACHERT, Liselotte | I1071 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
5 |
BADE, Charlotta Lisetta | I18525 | geb. 17 Feb 1817 | Gerdauen Stadt, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
6 |
BADE, Charlotte Lisette | I10441 | | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
7 |
BALTRUSCH, Elise | I2455 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
8 |
BALTRUSCHAT, Charlotte Karin Elise | I986 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat |
9 |
BALZIG, Johanne Catharina Elise Thusnelde | I225 | geb. gerechnet 1833 | | Kirchspiel Lindenau Heirat |
10 |
BANDECK, Lisette | I11475 | | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
11 |
BANGEL, Lina Lisete | I4058 | geb. 15 Jan 1864 | Rosenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
12 |
BANGEL, Lina Lisette | I61 | geb. 15 Jan 1864 | Rosenberg, Rosenberg, Westpreußen, Preußen | Stammbaum der Familie Wormit |
13 |
BANGEL, Lisette | I3470 | geb. 22 Sep 1853 | Rosenberg Abbau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
14 |
BANNASCH, Elise | I596 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft |
15 |
BANNASCH, Elise | I141 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
16 |
BANNASCH, Elise | I3066 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
17 |
BANUSCHER, Elise | I26658 | geb. | Luisenwerth | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
18 |
BANUSCHER, Liselotte | I1722 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
19 |
BARGMANN, Elise | I805 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
20 |
BARTSCH, Catharina Lisette | I19244 | geb. 4 Sep 1798 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
21 |
BARTSCH, Lisette | I2870 | geb. 16 Jul 1834 | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
22 |
BATTKE, Elise | I3177 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
23 |
BATTKE, Elise | I8283 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
24 |
BAUMANN, Elise Maria Valerie | I4529 | geb. 18 Apr 1871 | Friedenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
25 |
BAUMGART, Elise | I21293 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
26 |
BAUMGART, Elise | I11313 | geb. 30 Mai 1888 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
27 |
BAUSCH, Annelise | I546 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
28 |
BAZEL, Lisette | I9634 | geb. 23 Aug 1853 | Kroeligheim, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen | Kirchspiel Löwenstein OFB |
29 |
BECKER, Lisette Amalie | I4030 | geb. 9 Okt 1863 | Friedenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
30 |
BECKER, Lisette Justine | I298 | geb. gerechnet 1842 | | Kirchspiel Lindenau Heirat |
31 |
BECKER, Lisette Justine | I901 | geb. 21 Okt 1842 | Lindenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Lindenau Geburt |
32 |
BEGEL, Annelise | I3058 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
33 |
BEHNERT, Elise | I5419 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
34 |
BEHRENDT, Elise Paula Marta | I786 | geb. 24 Nov 1904 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
35 |
BENDISCH, Elise Friedrike | I18433 | geb. 19 Mrz 1869 | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
36 |
BERNHARDT, Liselotte | I3928 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
37 |
BESTING, Lisette | I1580 | geb. 20 Mrz 1811 | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
38 |
BIALEIT, Elise | I1116 | geb. 1882 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
39 |
BIEBRIS, Liselotte | I2049 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
40 |
BIJEWSKI, Lisette | I11003 | | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
41 |
BIRREY, Elise G | I1094 | geb. 25 Apr 1907 | Trenkensruh, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
42 |
BLANK, Elise | I638 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft |
43 |
BLANK, Elise | I27156 | geb. 1900 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
44 |
BLANKMEISTER, Amalie Elise | I1735 | geb. 29 Mrz 1864 | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Dietrichsdorf Geburt |
45 |
BLÖSS, Elise | I1514 | | | Soldaten gefallen 1939-1948 |
46 |
BLUMENAU, Lisette | I18246 | geb. 22 Jan 1816 | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
47 |
BOBJAHN, Lisette | I2984 | geb. 10 Mrz 1844 | Friedenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
48 |
BOCK, Elise | I597 | geb. 1872 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
49 |
BODSCH, Elise Wilhelmine | I5147 | geb. 13 Dez 1869 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
50 |
BOGDAN, Maria Elise | I211 | geb. 2 Sep 1872 | Arnsdorf Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |