# |
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Personen-Kennung |
Geboren/Getauft |
Ort |
Stammbaum |
1 |
ABDANK, Frieda | I4143 | geb. 7 Dez 1911 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
2 |
ALBAT, Frieda | I7904 | geb. 14 Aug 1905 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
3 |
ALLENSTEIN, Frieda | I5078 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
4 |
ANDERSCH, Frieda | I2860 | geb. 1906 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
5 |
ARNDZ, Frieda | I5090 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
6 |
AUDERSCH, Frieda | I5257 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
7 |
AUGE, Frieda | I2290 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
8 |
AUGE, Frieda | I4005 | geb. 9 Feb 1905 | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
9 |
BABBEL, Frieda | I662 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
10 |
BABBEL, Frieda | I3696 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
11 |
BÄBI, Frieda | I3193 | geb. 1908 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
12 |
BABST, Frieda | I3440 | geb. 19 Mrz 1898 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
13 |
BAGINSKI, Frieda | I1620 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
14 |
BAHL, Frieda | I3698 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
15 |
BAHL, Frieda | I3551 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
16 |
BALDZUN, Frieda | I3296 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
17 |
BALTRUWEIT, Frieda | I6442 | geb. 1910 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
18 |
BALTRUWEIT, Frieda Wilhelmina | I5353 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
19 |
BANNASCH, Frieda | I597 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft |
20 |
BANNER, Frieda | I7175 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
21 |
BANUSCHER, Frieda | I1721 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
22 |
BARANOWSKI, Frieda | I3827 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
23 |
BARANOWSKY, Frieda | I529 | geb. 23 Dez 1918 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
24 |
BARK, Frieda | I1108 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
25 |
BARK, Frieda | I1113 | geb. 1908 | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
26 |
BARTH, Anna Frieda Charlotte | I1656 | geb. 25 Apr 1912 | Rosanna, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
27 |
BARTH, Frieda | I3704 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
28 |
BÄRWAHL, Frieda | I23600 | geb. 6 Mrz 1907 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
29 |
BEHL, Frieda | I3614 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
30 |
BEHRENDT, Frieda | I681 | geb. 1910 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
31 |
BEISTER, Frieda | I3568 | geb. 8 Apr 1909 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
32 |
BERGINSKI, Frieda | I1143 | geb. 9 Mai 1900 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
33 |
BEWERNICK, Frieda | I5527 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
34 |
BEWERNICK, Frieda | I5602 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
35 |
BIALKE, Frieda | I29605 | geb. 16 Jun 1910 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
36 |
BIELKE, Frieda | I2519 | geb. 1908 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
37 |
BINDSZUS, Frieda Bertha | I1370 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat |
38 |
BIRREY, Frieda Erna | I708 | geb. 23 Apr 1904 | Trenkensruh, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
39 |
BISSENDORF, Frieda | I4896 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
40 |
BISTRITZ, Ella Frieda Gertrud | I1144 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat |
41 |
BLASCHKOWSKI, Frieda | I1608 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat |
42 |
BLÖSS, Frieda | I15792 | geb. 22 Aug 1915 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
43 |
BLUDZUN, Frieda | I4234 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
44 |
BLUDZUN, Frieda | I2682 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
45 |
BOCK, Frieda | I6328 | geb. 30 Nov 1911 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
46 |
BOCK, Frieda Gertrud | I5110 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
47 |
BOCK, Frieda Gertrud | I1604 | geb. 30 Nov 1911 | Barragin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
48 |
BOCK, Frieda Gertrude | I1382 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat |
49 |
BODE, Frieda | I5162 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
50 |
BOGALL, Frieda | I2248 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |