# |
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Personen-Kennung |
Geboren/Getauft |
Ort |
Stammbaum |
1 |
ABENDT, Else | I4893 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
2 |
ACKERMANN, Else | I3502 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
3 |
ADOMEIT, Else | I947 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
4 |
ADOMEIT, Else | I21403 | geb. 2 Nov 1909 | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
5 |
ANKERMANN, Else | I589 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft |
6 |
ANKERMANN, Else | I3693 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
7 |
ARNDT, Else | I527 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
8 |
ARNDT, Else | I851 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
9 |
ARNDT, Else | I4141 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
10 |
ARNDT, Else | I16251 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
11 |
ARNDT, Else | I14521 | geb. 24 Apr 1923 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
12 |
ASSMANN, Else | I1345 | geb. 30 Sep 1894 | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
13 |
BACHERT, Else | I5224 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
14 |
BAHL, Else | I5354 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
15 |
BANSLOBEN, Else | I14632 | geb. 30 Mai 1902 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
16 |
BEHRENDT, Else | I1776 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
17 |
BIESE, Else | I1796 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
18 |
BITNER, Else | I866 | geb. 3 Jun 1910 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
19 |
BLUMENAU ?, Else | I27535 | geb. 1906 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
20 |
BODO, Else | I28 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft |
21 |
BÖHNKE, Else | I25530 | geb. 7 Aug 1921 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
22 |
BRÄUER, Else | I4975 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
23 |
BRÄUER, Else | I1358 | geb. 1906/1907 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
24 |
BRIESE, Else | I1589 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
25 |
BUCHHOLZ, Else | I17826 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
26 |
BULAN, Else | I870 | geb. 18 Aug 1906 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
27 |
BÜLAU, Else | I682 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft |
28 |
BÜLAU, Else | I2583 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
29 |
BÜLOW, Else | I4133 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
30 |
BUXMANN, Else | I4811 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
31 |
DANEHL, Else | I1665 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
32 |
DEBLITZ, Else | I21101 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
33 |
DIEKERT, Else | I3793 | geb. 1898 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
34 |
DIZOMEIT, Else | I4671 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
35 |
DOENNIG, Else | I29 | geb. 31 Mai 1895 | Lehndorf, Wargen, Fischhausen, Königsberg, Ostpreußen | Stammbaum der Familie Doennig |
36 |
DUBBERKE, Else | I285 | geb. 1911 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
37 |
DUISMANN, Else | I5429 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
38 |
ENGEL, Else | I24750 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
39 |
ERDMANN, Else | I24436 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
40 |
ERDMANN, Else | I12074 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
41 |
ERDTMANN, Else | I1974 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
42 |
EWALD, Else | I3180 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
43 |
FIEDLER, Else | I916 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
44 |
FLEISCHHAUER, Else | I281 | geb. ca 1880 | | Stammbaum der Familien Masuhr |
45 |
FRIEDRICH, Else | I7529 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
46 |
FRÖHLICH, Else | I1968 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
47 |
FRÖHLICH, Else | I7967 | geb. 22 Jan 1909 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
48 |
FRÖHLICH, Else | I4208 | geb. 29 Sep 1909 | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
49 |
FÜHRER, Else | I7544 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
50 |
GALONSKI, Else | I3453 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |