# |
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Personen-Kennung |
Geboren/Getauft |
Ort |
Stammbaum |
1 |
ACKTUN, Berta | I5649 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
2 |
ALBARUS, Berta | I3758 | geb. 1874 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
3 |
ALBRECHT, Berta Luise | I516 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat |
4 |
ALBRUSCHAT, Berta | I2873 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
5 |
ANDERS, Berta | I587 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft |
6 |
ANDERS, Berta | I1818 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
7 |
AREND, Berta | I2802 | geb. 1855 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
8 |
ASSMANN, Berta Johanne Wilhelmine | I185 | geb. 20 Jun 1873 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
9 |
AUGUST, Berta | I17448 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
10 |
AUGUST, Berta | I14337 | geb. 13 Apr 1911 | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
11 |
AXENATH, Berta | I598 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
12 |
AXNICK, Berta | I4738 | geb. 8 Jun 1900 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
13 |
BAJOHR, Berta | I1060 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
14 |
BAJOHR, Berta | I1067 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
15 |
BANNASCH, Berta | I140 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
16 |
BANNASCH, Berta | I4816 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
17 |
BANNECK, Berta | I4197 | geb. 3 Mrz 1888 | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
18 |
BARANOWSKI, Berta | I587 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
19 |
BARANOWSKI, Berta | I4821 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
20 |
BARANOWSKI, Berta | I4141 | geb. 29 Jul 1895 | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
21 |
BARK, Berta | I620 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
22 |
BARTH, Berta | I3379 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
23 |
BARTH, Berta | I18583 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
24 |
BARTH, Berta | I2086 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
25 |
BARTH, Berta | I3274 | geb. 1875 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
26 |
BASENAU, Berta | I2047 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
27 |
BASTH, Berta Maria | I740 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat |
28 |
BATTKE, Charlotte Berta | I16155 | geb. 25 Nov 1833 | Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
29 |
BAUMGARDT, Berta | I1090 | geb. 21 Nov 1868 | Sulimmen, Lötzen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Ziviltote 1945-1946 aus Rastenburg |
30 |
BAY, Berta | I2105 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
31 |
BECKER, Berta | I30398 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
32 |
BEFELDT, Berta | I2223 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
33 |
BEHFELD, Berta | I686 | geb. 1880 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
34 |
BEHRENDT, Berta | I680 | geb. 1872 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
35 |
BEITAT, Berta | I3067 | geb. 10 Feb 1894 | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
36 |
BELITZ, Berta | I618 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft |
37 |
BELITZ, Berta | I2764 | geb. 6 Jan 1905 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
38 |
BERGAN, Berta Minna | I1002 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat |
39 |
BERGAU, Berta Minna | I3918 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
40 |
BERGER, Berta | I3284 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
41 |
BERGER, Berta | I4664 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
42 |
BERGER, Berta | I3475 | geb. 21 Aug 1896 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
43 |
BEWER, Emma Berta Marie | I150 | geb. 7 Okt 1871 | Kl. Schellenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
44 |
BEYER, Berta | I3850 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
45 |
BIALEIT, Franziska Berta | I276 | geb. 08.09.1878 | Elbing, Danzig, Westpreußen, | Stammbaum der Familien Masuhr |
46 |
BIERFREUND, Berta | I1515 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
47 |
BLANK , Berta Wilhelmine | I846 | geb. 11 Jun 1852 | Muldszen, Krs. Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Soldaten gefallen 1939-1948 |
48 |
BLODAU, Berta | I6995 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
49 |
BLÖSS, Berta | I16823 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
50 |
BLÖSS, Berta | I3374 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |