# |
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Personen-Kennung |
Geboren/Getauft |
Ort |
Stammbaum |
51 |
GOMM, Maria Elisabeth | I108 | | | Stammbaum der Familie Wormit |
52 |
GOMM, Peter | I113 | | | Stammbaum der Familie Wormit |
53 |
HEIDE, Wilhelmine | I76 | geb. 13 Feb 1818 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Stammbaum der Familie Wormit |
54 |
HEYDE, Christoph | I119 | | | Stammbaum der Familie Wormit |
55 |
JORDAN, Louise | I112 | | | Stammbaum der Familie Wormit |
56 |
KIEHL, Berta Emilie | I72 | geb. 02 Feb 1870 | Kl. Schellenberg, Momehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Stammbaum der Familie Wormit |
57 |
KIEHL, Friedrich Wilhelm | I71 | geb. 23 Aug 1834 | Alt Schellenberg, Momehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Stammbaum der Familie Wormit |
58 |
KIEHL, Marie Adelheid | I73 | geb. 26 Feb 1873 | Kl. Schellenberg, Momehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Stammbaum der Familie Wormit |
59 |
KLEIN, Dorothea | I114 | | | Stammbaum der Familie Wormit |
60 |
KOPLACK, Samuel | I27 | | | Stammbaum der Familie Wormit |
61 |
KRAUSE, August | I74 | | | Stammbaum der Familie Wormit |
62 |
KRAUSE, Dorothea Johanna | I19 | | | Stammbaum der Familie Wormit |
63 |
KUHN, Amalie Dorothea | I101 | geb. 16 Jul 1874 | Friedland, Bartenstein, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Stammbaum der Familie Wormit |
64 |
KUHN, Amalie Friederice | I82 | geb. 05 Mrz 1833 | Friedland, Bartenstein, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Stammbaum der Familie Wormit |
65 |
KUHN, August Leopold | I86 | | | Stammbaum der Familie Wormit |
66 |
KUHN, Auguste Johanna Bertha | I88 | | | Stammbaum der Familie Wormit |
67 |
KUHN, Auguste Marie Louise | I85 | | | Stammbaum der Familie Wormit |
68 |
KUHN, Berta Regine | I98 | geb. 29 Dez 1864 | Friedland, Bartenstein, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Stammbaum der Familie Wormit |
69 |
KUHN, Carl Ludwig | I81 | geb. 19 Sep 1804 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Stammbaum der Familie Wormit |
70 |
KUHN, Carl Ludwig Ernst | I83 | geb. 02 Apr 1835 | Friedland, Bartenstein, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Stammbaum der Familie Wormit |
71 |
KUHN, Caroline Johanne Emilie | I87 | | | Stammbaum der Familie Wormit |
72 |
KUHN, Friedrich August | I84 | | | Stammbaum der Familie Wormit |
73 |
KUHN, Johanne Amalie | I99 | geb. 26 Mai 1866 | Friedland, Bartenstein, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Stammbaum der Familie Wormit |
74 |
KUHN, Marie Luise | I97 | geb. 07 Sep 1861 | Friedland, Bartenstein, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Stammbaum der Familie Wormit |
75 |
KUHN, Theodor | I115 | | | Stammbaum der Familie Wormit |
76 |
LASCZECK, Emma Johanna | I49 | geb. 27 Okt 1859 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Stammbaum der Familie Wormit |
77 |
LASCZECK, Gottlieb Christian | I46 | geb. 20 Feb 1814 | Nossutten, Goldap, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Stammbaum der Familie Wormit |
78 |
LASCZECK, Gustav Adolph Julius | I48 | geb. 26 Jun 1857 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Stammbaum der Familie Wormit |
79 |
LASCZECK, Marie Louise Auguste | I47 | geb. 13 Apr 1856 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Stammbaum der Familie Wormit |
80 |
LIEDTKE, Wilhelm | I35 | | | Stammbaum der Familie Wormit |
81 |
LUDKE, Louise | I116 | | | Stammbaum der Familie Wormit |
82 |
NN | I132 | | | Stammbaum der Familie Wormit |
83 |
NN, Anna Maria | I128 | | | Stammbaum der Familie Wormit |
84 |
NN, Catharina Tausendfreund | I106 | | | Stammbaum der Familie Wormit |
85 |
NN, Nn | I122 | | | Stammbaum der Familie Wormit |
86 |
PAHLKE, August | I60 | | | Stammbaum der Familie Wormit |
87 |
PALM, Friedrich Julius | I39 | geb. 18 Nov 1832 | Mauenwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Stammbaum der Familie Wormit |
88 |
PALM, Johann | I105 | | | Stammbaum der Familie Wormit |
89 |
ROSCHANSKI, Christopherus | I125 | | | Stammbaum der Familie Wormit |
90 |
ROSCHANSKI, Gertrud | I2 | geb. 18 Mrz 1770 | Cabienen, Rössel, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Stammbaum der Familie Wormit |
91 |
STRUENSEE, Amalie | I18 | geb. um 1820 | | Stammbaum der Familie Wormit |
92 |
THERMER, Carl Julius | I21 | geb. 08 Jun 1850 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Stammbaum der Familie Wormit |
93 |
THERMER, Carl Ludwig | I11 | geb. 08 Dez 1820 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Stammbaum der Familie Wormit |
94 |
THERMER, Caroline Albertine | I12 | geb. 16 Jan 1823 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Stammbaum der Familie Wormit |
95 |
THERMER, Friedrich August | I13 | geb. 13 Okt 1825 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Stammbaum der Familie Wormit |
96 |
THERMER, Friedrich August | I22 | geb. 02 Apr 1852 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Stammbaum der Familie Wormit |
97 |
THERMER, Friedrich Wilhelm | I9 | geb. 27 Jun 1790 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Stammbaum der Familie Wormit |
98 |
THERMER, Friedrich Wilhelm | I15 | geb. 16 Apr 1830 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Stammbaum der Familie Wormit |
99 |
THERMER, Gottlieb | I10 | geb. 17 Sep 1818 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Stammbaum der Familie Wormit |
100 |
THERMER, Gustav Erdmann | I20 | geb. 16 Jan 1849 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Stammbaum der Familie Wormit |