# |
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Personen-Kennung |
Geboren/Getauft |
Ort |
Stammbaum |
51 |
MÜLLER , Artur | I1194 | geb. 30 Dez 1922 | Bräsigwalde, Nordenburg, Krs. Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Soldaten gefallen 1939-1948 |
52 |
NAUJAK, Artur | I472 | geb. 26 Jan 1912 | Ellernbruch, Nordenburg, Krs. Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Soldaten gefallen 1939-1948 |
53 |
NEUMANN, Artur | I19588 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
54 |
NIESWANDT, Artur | I298 | geb. 18 Feb 1890 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
55 |
ONISCHKA, Artur | I503 | geb. 14 Aug 1921 | Sechshuben, Kl. Gnie, Krs. Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Soldaten gefallen 1939-1948 |
56 |
OPITZ, Artur | I16065 | geb. 1910 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
57 |
POERSCHKE, Artur | I16832 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
58 |
POTSCHIEN, Artur | I23071 | geb. 10 Okt 1917 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
59 |
POTSCHIEN , Artur | I1259 | geb. 10 Okt 1917 | Werschen, Muldszen, Krs. Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Soldaten gefallen 1939-1948 |
60 |
PRANGE, Artur | I24421 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
61 |
RASLOWSKI, Artur | I13470 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
62 |
RIEMANN, Artur | I25008 | geb. 7 Dez 1912 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
63 |
RUDORF , Artur | I1303 | geb. 20 Jan 1919 | Nordenburg, Krs. Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Soldaten gefallen 1939-1948 |
64 |
SAHNAU, Artur | I21826 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
65 |
SALEWSKI, Artur | I19278 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
66 |
SALEWSKI, Artur | I23115 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
67 |
SCHEER, Artur | I21359 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
68 |
SCHERHANS, Artur | I22987 | geb. 1882 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
69 |
SCHMIDT, Artur | I25199 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
70 |
SCHULZ, Artur | I19750 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
71 |
SCHULZ, Artur | I206 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher |
72 |
SCHULZ, Artur | I1114 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher |
73 |
SCHULZ, Artur | I24815 | geb. 1905 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
74 |
SCHWENTKE, Artur | I359 | | | Ziviltote 1945-1946 aus Rastenburg |
75 |
STEFFNER, Artur | I23772 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
76 |
STOLZ, Artur | I21741 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
77 |
STRENGER, Artur | I9442 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
78 |
STRENGER, Artur | I29438 | geb. 1896 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
79 |
SULIMMA , Artur | I1413 | geb. 2 Sep 1926 | Meleden, Friedenberg, Krs. Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Soldaten gefallen 1939-1948 |
80 |
THIERGART, Artur | I28378 | geb. 1909 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
81 |
USCHKRAT , Artur | I1440 | geb. 20 Apr 1899 | Molthainen, Krs. Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Soldaten gefallen 1939-1948 |
82 |
WASCHWILL, Artur | I19078 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
83 |
WIEN, Artur | I29407 | geb. 29 Nov 1892 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
84 |
WINDT, Artur | I27985 | geb. 1906 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |