# |
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Personen-Kennung |
Geboren/Getauft |
Ort |
Stammbaum |
1 |
AGLESTER, Louise Pauline Selma | I4882 | geb. 20 Apr 1869 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
2 |
BALDZAU, Helene Pauline Dorothea | I3923 | geb. 27 Jan 1865 | Döhrings, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
3 |
BEHRENDT, Peterelle Pauline Martha | I4432 | geb. 29 Jun 1866 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
4 |
BIENERT, Martha Pauline | I7784 | geb. 20 Sep 1855 | Gr. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
5 |
BINDZUS, Auguste Pauline | I1938 | geb. 27 Jan 1872 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
6 |
BINDZUS, Pauline | I3142 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
7 |
BLASK, Eveline Pauline Friedrike | I20337 | geb. 20 Mrz 1872 | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
8 |
BLUDAU, Pauline Elisabeth | I8130 | geb. 25 Sep 1874 | Löcknick Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
9 |
BLUM, Pauline | I4009 | geb. 22 Jun 1853 | Waldburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
10 |
BORCHERT, Pauline | I13501 | | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
11 |
BOTHE, Pauline | I2279 | geb. 1884 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
12 |
BÜLOW VON DENNEWITZ, Pauline | I10295 | geb. gerechnet Jul 1815 | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
13 |
DANIEL, Pauline | I665 | geb. gerechnet 1867 | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
14 |
DAVID, Wilhelmine Pauline | I2915 | geb. 13 Feb 1862 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
15 |
DIESTERWALD, Pauline Caroline | I15908 | geb. 10 Feb 1865 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
16 |
DODT, Anna Pauline Wilhelmine | I4078 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
17 |
EICHLER, Pauline | I4429 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
18 |
EIDAM, Pauline | I2804 | geb. 25 Feb 1840 | Mehleden, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
19 |
FREIMANN, Minna Pauline | I5342 | geb. 25 Jan 1871 | Skandau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
20 |
FROHNERT, Adolphine Pauline | I3009 | geb. 13 Feb 1852 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
21 |
GELLESCH, Pauline | I500 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat |
22 |
GOMM, Pauline Louise | I4593 | geb. 1 Mrz 1868 | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
23 |
GRAMATZKI, Pauline | I125 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft |
24 |
GRÖHL, Pauline | I11053 | geb. 29 Jan 1882 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
25 |
GROSS, Pauline | I7338 | geb. 1902 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
26 |
HARPING, Pauline Emma | I21163 | geb. 18 Jun 1873 | Truntlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
27 |
HARTWICH, Pauline Rosa | I9710 | geb. 10 Jan 1858 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
28 |
HAUPT, Emilie Pauline | I2537 | geb. 20 Feb 1835 | Raedtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
29 |
HAUWARTSEN, Pauline | I8757 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
30 |
HERRMANN, Pauline | I1429 | geb. 7 Mrz 1846 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
31 |
HOFFMANN, Pauline | I7367 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
32 |
HOLZKY, Pauline | I1787 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
33 |
JACKSTAEDT, Pauline | I3839 | geb. 25 Okt 1864 | Kackheim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
34 |
JADISCHKE, Pauline | I6188 | geb. 1889 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
35 |
KAEMMEREIT, Wilhelmine Pauline | I5752 | geb. 6 Jan 1868 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
36 |
KEPPKE, Pauline Auguste | I7217 | geb. 8 Mrz 1872 | Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
37 |
KITTELMANN, Johanna Emma Pauline | I3909 | geb. 26 Dez 1864 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
38 |
KLEIN, Anna Marie Pauline Louise | I5101 | geb. 18 Jun 1866 | Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
39 |
KLEIN, Pauline | I10473 | geb. 1866 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
40 |
KLUGE, Pauline | I12390 | geb. 6 Sep 1890 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
41 |
KOHLHAGEN, Pauline | I9725 | geb. 25 Jan 1858 | Sechserben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
42 |
KONOPKA, Pauline Bertha | I21505 | geb. 16 Nov 1873 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
43 |
KORBJUHN, Pauline | I1069 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft |
44 |
KRAUSE, Doris Pauline Elisabeth | I6471 | geb. 5 Aug 1873 | Bawien, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
45 |
KRIESE, Pauline | I861 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat |
46 |
KROHN, Bertha Pauline rahel | I1570 | geb. 1 Sep 1872 | Juganeusaß, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
47 |
KUCHENBECKER, Emma Pauline | I5300 | geb. 29 Mai 1870 | Korblack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
48 |
LAPSCHIES, Mathilde Pauline | I13045 | geb. 5 Sep 1861 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
49 |
LEHWALD, Adeline Pauline Clara | I999 | geb. 8 Mrz 1874 | Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
50 |
LOSCH, Henriette Pauline | I4710 | geb. 20 Nov 1861 | Laggarben Waldhaus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |