# |
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Personen-Kennung |
Geboren/Getauft |
Ort |
Stammbaum |
1 |
ABRAMEIT, Gustav | I5858 | geb. 25 Jan 1872 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
2 |
ABRAMEIT, Gustav Carl | I4906 | geb. 10 Dez 1865 | Wickerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
3 |
ABRUTAT, Heinrich Gustav | I19559 | geb. 27 Nov 1870 | Gendrinn, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
4 |
ACHILLES, Helmuth Max Carl Gustav | I5561 | geb. 1 Jan 1871 | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
5 |
ADAMEIT, Gustav | I993 | geb. 7 Okt 1844 | Althof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
6 |
ADLOFF, Gustav Friedrich | I683 | geb. gerechnet 1914 | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
7 |
ADOMEIT, Gustav | I39 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
8 |
ADOMEIT, Gustav | I945 | geb. 8 Feb 1879 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
9 |
ADOMEIT, Gustav | I2726 | geb. 8 Feb 1879 | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
10 |
AGLESTER, Johann Gustav | I6941 | | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
11 |
AGLESTER, Max Gustav Hermann | I6535 | geb. 27 Okt 1873 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
12 |
AKTUHN, Gustav | I2430 | geb. 4 Nov 1860 | Prätlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
13 |
AKTUHN, Gustav August | I6563 | geb. 13 Nov 1873 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
14 |
AKTUHN, Johan Gustav | I1517 | geb. 14 Jul 1846 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
15 |
ALBARUS, Gustav | I1014 | geb. gerechnet Apr 1842 | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
16 |
ALBARUS, Gustav | I10279 | geb. 7 Apr 1842 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
17 |
ALBARUS, Gustav | I14041 | geb. 7 Mrz 1857 | Langenfeld, Kreis Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Zufallsfunde Landkreis Angerburg |
18 |
ALBRECHT, Adolf Gustav August | I154 | geb. 07 Nov 1887 | Berlin | Zufallsfunde |
19 |
ALBUSCHAT, Gustav | I10233 | geb. gerechnet Jul 1866 | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
20 |
ALBUSCHAT, Gustav Franz | I5138 | geb. 25 Jul 1866 | Wickerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
21 |
ALESCH, Friedrich Gustav | I7872 | geb. 20 Dez 1873 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
22 |
AMMACHER, Gustav | I1256 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
23 |
ANDERS, Gustav | I2376 | geb. 1895 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
24 |
ANDRÉE, Gustav | I105 | | | Stammbaum der Familie Doennig |
25 |
ANGER, Johann Gustav | I1999 | geb. 29 Apr 1850 | Kanoten, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
26 |
ANNIES, Gustav Julius | I1848 | geb. 3 Jul 1882 | Bruchort (Sawadden) | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
27 |
ARENATH, Gustav Albert | I5755 | geb. 29 Sep 1871 | Barragin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
28 |
ARENSWALD, Johann Gustav Hermann | I2591 | | | Kirchspiel Dietrichsdorf Geburt |
29 |
ARENSWALD, Johann Gustav Hermann | I1411 | geb. gerechnet 1824 | | Kirchspiel Dietrichsdorf Tod |
30 |
ARENSWALD, Johann Gustav Hermann | I1485 | geb. gerechnet 1867 | | Kirchspiel Dietrichsdorf Tod |
31 |
ARENSWALD, Johann Gustav Hermann | I1816 | geb. 4 Mrz 1867 | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Dietrichsdorf Geburt |
32 |
ARLITT, Gustav | I6 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft |
33 |
ARNDT, Gustav | I2148 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
34 |
ARNDT, Gustav Friedrich Wilhelm | I5793 | geb. 1 Okt 1871 | Peisnick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
35 |
ARNSWALD, Gustav Eduard | I1867 | geb. 31 Jul 1847 | Althof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
36 |
ASCHENDORFF, Carl Friedrich Gustav | I3695 | geb. 12 Nov 1838 | Stablack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
37 |
ASCHMANN, Gustav | I590 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft |
38 |
ASCHMANN, Gustav | I3426 | geb. 14 Nov 1896 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
39 |
ASSMANN, Gustav Friedrich | I2563 | geb. 20 Mrz 1871 | Kl. Szemblonen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
40 |
ASSMANN, Rudolph Gustav | I272 | geb. 19 Mai 1873 | Kl. Szemblonen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
41 |
AUGUSTIN, Carl Gustav | I6089 | geb. 21 Jul 1872 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
42 |
AUGUSTIN, Gustav | I6984 | | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
43 |
BAADE, Friedrich Wilhelm Gustav | I28 | geb. 27 Okt 1844 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Stammbaum der Familie Wormit |
44 |
BAADE, Gustav | I26 | geb. 14 Nov 1813 | Wehlau, Wehlau, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Stammbaum der Familie Wormit |
45 |
BAADE, Gustav Adolph Julius | I6313 | geb. 7 Mrz 1873 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
46 |
BAADE, Gustav Albert | I31 | geb. 06 Sep 1850 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Stammbaum der Familie Wormit |
47 |
BAAK, Gustav | I6988 | | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
48 |
BAASNER, Gustav | I2501 | geb. 1864 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
49 |
BACHERT, Gustav | I19130 | geb. 17 Mrz 1870 | Truntlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
50 |
BADSCHEWSKI, Franz Gustav | I6268 | geb. 27 Jan 1873 | Königsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |