# |
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Personen-Kennung |
Geboren/Getauft |
Ort |
Stammbaum |
1001 |
STURMHEIDT, Johanne | I8705 | geb. gerechnet Jun 1852 | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1002 |
STURMHEIT, Johanne | I3219 | geb. um 1853 | Nordenburg, Kreis Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Zufallsfunde Landkreis Angerburg |
1003 |
STUTZKI, Johannes | I19097 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
1004 |
STUTZKI, Johannes | I23833 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
1005 |
STUTZKI, Johannes | I28782 | geb. 3 Dez 1882 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
1006 |
SUCKER, Johannes Heinrich Constans | I4386 | geb. 24 Jan 1840 | Arklitten, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
1007 |
SUCKER, Johannes Heinrich Constanz | I44 | geb. 24 Jan 1840 | Arklitten, Molthainen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Stammbaum der Familie Sucker |
1008 |
SYDOW, Johanne Marie | I3971 | geb. 19 Okt 1850 | Grünhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
1009 |
TAUBE, Johanne Maria | I178 | | | Zufallsfunde |
1010 |
TAUSENDFREUND, Johanne | I1047 | | | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
1011 |
TAUSENDFREUND, Johanne Hennriette | I16102 | geb. 22 Okt 1833 | Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1012 |
TAUSENDFREUND, Johanne Henriette | I3022 | geb. gerechnet Okt 1833 | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1013 |
TAUSENDFREUND, Johanne Sophie | I4156 | geb. 28 Jun 1865 | Sophienberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
1014 |
TEICHMANN, Johanne | I8062 | | | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
1015 |
TERZENBACH, Johanne | I12307 | | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1016 |
TERZENBACH, Johanne | I2734 | geb. gerechnet 1820 | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
1017 |
THAAL, Johanne | I18945 | | | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1018 |
THALMANN, Johanne Margarethe | I4047 | geb. 17 Dez 1863 | Raedtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
1019 |
THIERGART, Johanne Elisabeth | I7722 | geb. 29 Jul 1873 | Popowken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1020 |
THIERGART, Johanne Louise | I6025 | geb. 16 Jan 1869 | Waldeck, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1021 |
THIMM, Johanne | I4750 | | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1022 |
THIMM, Johanne | I5503 | | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1023 |
THIMM, Johanne Auguste | I3401 | geb. 23 Mrz 1862 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1024 |
THULKE, Johanne | I2130 | geb. 10 Feb 1855 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
1025 |
THULKE, Johanne | I4206 | geb. 16 Mrz 1866 | Rosenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
1026 |
THULKE, Johanne Auguste | I6461 | geb. 9 Sep 1873 | Peisnick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
1027 |
THULKE, Johanne Mathile | I3621 | geb. 18 Okt 1856 | Rosenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
1028 |
TIEDTKE, Johanne | I10962 | geb. gerechnet Nov 1869 | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1029 |
TIEDTKE, Johanne | I20830 | geb. 31 Dez 1872 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1030 |
TIEDTKE, Johanne Amalie | I6345 | geb. 29 Okt 1869 | Löcknick Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1031 |
TIEFENSEE, Johanne Julie Justine | I3053 | geb. 3 Jul 1845 | Mehleden, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
1032 |
TIEFFENSEE, Johanne Auguste | I4656 | geb. 10 Apr 1861 | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
1033 |
TILLWITZ, Johanne Amalie | I1913 | geb. 28 Feb 1872 | Werschen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
1034 |
TIRZENBACH, Johanne | I11191 | | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
1035 |
TOBIAS, Johanne | I13960 | | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
1036 |
TOLKMITT, Johannes | I1545 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft |
1037 |
TOLMIEN, Johanne Louise | I1618 | geb. 11 Jan 1860 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
1038 |
TONATH, Johanne Katharina | I6055 | geb. 17 Jul 1872 | Georgenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
1039 |
TORNHEIT, Johanne | I13539 | | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
1040 |
TRAMPENAU, Johanne Bertha | I4381 | geb. 3 Apr 1869 | Raedtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
1041 |
TROTZKI, Johanne | I2389 | | | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
1042 |
TROTZKI, Johanne | I573 | | | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
1043 |
UBALZKY, Johanne Marie | I5117 | geb. 9 Jan 1866 | Henriettenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1044 |
UNTERBERGER, Johanne Maria | I2978 | geb. 21 Jan 1844 | Raedtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
1045 |
URBAN, Johanne | I3838 | geb. 3 Nov 1864 | Gerdauen Abbau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
1046 |
URBAN, Johanne | I18553 | geb. 13 Jun 1869 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1047 |
URBAN, Johanne | I1043 | geb. gerechnet 1870 | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
1048 |
URBIGKEIT, Johanne Louise | I7773 | geb. 10 Sep 1873 | Damerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1049 |
VOGL, Johannes Otto | I5568 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1050 |
VOGT, Johannes Otto | I1657 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat |