Treffer 1 bis 50 von 776
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | FROELICH, Elisabeth | 24 Mrz 1774 | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
2 | KLAWS, Barbara | 25 Mrz 1774 | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
3 | DEHRING, Johann David | 25 Aug 1774 | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
4 | BORCK, Maria | 8 Okt 1774 | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
5 | LEMKE, Maria | 20 Okt 1774 | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
6 | JOOCK, Elisabeth | 12 Jan 1775 | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I32 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
7 | HINTZ, Maria | 14 Apr 1775 | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I45 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
8 | KLAWS, Johann | 16 Apr 1775 | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I48 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
9 | KLAWS, Elisabeth | 1 Dez 1775 | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I71 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
10 | DEHRING, Johann | 30 Apr 1776 | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I80 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
11 | HOFFMANN, Friedrich | 5 Jun 1776 | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I82 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
12 | FROELICH, Maria | 4 Jul 1776 | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I87 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
13 | LEMKE, Johann Friedrich | 16 Jul 1776 | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I90 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
14 | HOFFMANN, Maria Elisabeth | 17 Jul 1776 | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I91 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
15 | BORCK, Gottfried | 28 Jul 1776 | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I93 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
16 | HINTZ, Christian | 29 Jul 1776 | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I94 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
17 | KLAWS, Maria | 9 Feb 1777 | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I115 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
18 | KOSS, Friedrich | 22 Apr 1777 | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I119 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
19 | GONELL, Elisabeth | 14 Jul 1777 | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I125 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
20 | KLEIN, Catharina | 17 Sep 1777 | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I133 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
21 | HINTZ, Dorothea | 18 Sep 1777 | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I134 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
22 | DEHRING, Anna Barbara | 21 Okt 1777 | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I138 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
23 | HINTZ, Christoph | 4 Dez 1777 | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I145 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
24 | WORM, David | 10 Jan 1778 | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I146 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
25 | GEBEL, Elisabeth | 26 Mrz 1778 | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I151 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
26 | BORCK, Johann | 1 Okt 1778 | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I171 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
27 | KLAWS, Erdman | 11 Okt 1778 | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I174 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
28 | HINTZ, Barbara | 25 Jan 1779 | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I189 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
29 | WORM, Gottfried | 15 Mrz 1779 | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I193 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
30 | KLEIN, David | 24 Mrz 1779 | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I195 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
31 | KOSS, Johann | 27 Mrz 1779 | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I196 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
32 | FROELICH, Barbara | 31 Mrz 1779 | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I198 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
33 | HOFFMANN, David | 17 Jun 1779 | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I202 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
34 | HOFFMANN, Dorothea | 29 Jul 1779 | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I211 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
35 | HOFFMANN, Christian | 2 Nov 1779 | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I220 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
36 | DEHRING, Juliana | 9 Apr 1780 | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I238 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
37 | GEBEL, Johann | 24 Apr 1780 | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I242 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
38 | KLAWS, Barbara | 11 Jun 1780 | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I246 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
39 | LEMKE, Carl | 16 Jul 1780 | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I252 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
40 | GUM, Wilhelm Daniel | 19 Aug 1780 | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I255 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
41 | SCHIEMANN, Maria | 28 Sep 1780 | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I260 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
42 | KOSS, Anna Barbara | 10 Nov 1780 | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I266 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
43 | BORCK, Dorothea | 22 Jan 1781 | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I272 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
44 | HINTZ, Michael | 28 Jan 1781 | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I274 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
45 | HOFFMANN, Erdman | 25 Feb 1781 | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I276 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
46 | HOFFMANN, Lovisa | 2 Okt 1781 | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I306 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
47 | KOSS, Anna Dorothea | 8 Nov 1781 | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I313 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
48 | FROELICH, Dorothea | 12 Nov 1781 | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I314 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
49 | KLAWS, Friedrich | 11 Jan 1782 | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I316 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
50 | WORM, Maria | 25 Jul 1782 | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I330 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
Treffer 1 bis 1 von 1
Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | LAMOTKE, Carl | 16 Jan 1844 | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I896 | Kirchspiel Dietrichsdorf Tod |
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 1533
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | BACKN.N.XT, Erwin | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1803 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
2 | BACKN.N.XT, Franz | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1801 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
3 | BACKN.N.XT, Hans | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1805 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
4 | BACKN.N.XT, Ilse | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1806 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
5 | BACKN.N.XT, Käthe | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1807 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
6 | BACKN.N.XT, Lotte | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1804 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
7 | BANNASCH, Friedrich | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1815 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
8 | BANNASCH, Helene | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1816 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
9 | BANNASCH, N.N. | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1817 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
10 | BEGEL, Auguste | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1763 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
11 | BEGEL, Friedrich | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1762 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
12 | BEHRENDT, Else | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1776 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
13 | BEHRENDT, Gustav | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1773 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
14 | BEHRENDT, Helene | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1774 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
15 | BERFT, Adolf | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1768 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
16 | BORKEL, Ella | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12114 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
17 | BXGXL, Auguste | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1809 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
18 | BXGXL, Gustav | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1808 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
19 | BXGXL, Hilde | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1810 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
20 | BXGXL, Horst | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1811 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
21 | BXGXL, Ilse | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1812 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
22 | BYSAITH, Fritz | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1764 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
23 | BYSAITH, N.N. | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1765 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
24 | BYSAITH, Otto | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1766 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
25 | DOHMANN, Edmund | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1777 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
26 | DREGER, Adolf | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1781 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
27 | EISELE, N.N. | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1814 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
28 | EISELE, Pfillipp | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1813 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
29 | FAHRENSON, Amalie | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1797 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
30 | FAHRENSON, Horst | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1798 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
31 | FAHRENSON, Otto | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1796 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
32 | FAHRENSON, Ruth | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1799 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
33 | FALK, Adelheid | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1794 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
34 | FALK, Horst | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1795 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
35 | FALK, N.N. | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1793 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
36 | FRIESE, Gustav | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7204 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
37 | FRIESE, Helga | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7207 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
38 | FRIESE, Ida | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7209 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
39 | FRIESE, N.N. | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7208 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
40 | FRIESE, Norbert | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7206 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
41 | FROEHLICH, Barbara | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7742 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt | |
42 | FXXNK, Luise | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7217 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
43 | GARDLO, Alma | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1769 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
44 | GARDLO, Gustav | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7202 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
45 | GIXXAX, Alfred | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7210 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
46 | GIXXAX, N.N. | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7212 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
47 | GROMM, Frieda | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7215 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
48 | GROMM, Friedrich | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7213 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
49 | GROMM, Friedrich | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6024 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt | |
50 | GROMM, N.N. | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7214 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |