Treffer 1 bis 50 von 173
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | ZWINGELBERG, Anna | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28164 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
2 | ZIPLIES, N.N. | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28179 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
3 | ZIPLIES, N.N. | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28180 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
4 | ZIPLIES, N.N. | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28181 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
5 | ZIPKAT, Albert | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28174 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
6 | WÜSTHOFF, N.N. | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28145 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
7 | WÜSTHOFF, Helmut | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28144 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
8 | WÜSTHOF, Helmut | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28162 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
9 | WÜSTHOF, Friedrich | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28161 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
10 | WOLLERT, Willy | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28148 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
11 | WOLLERT, Rudi | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28149 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
12 | WOLLERT, Otto | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28146 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
13 | WOLLERT, Otto | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28151 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
14 | WOLLERT, Otto | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28185 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
15 | WOLLERT, Lina | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28147 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
16 | WOLLERT, Hans | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28150 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
17 | WOLLERT, Ella | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28152 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
18 | WITT, Regine | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28173 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
19 | WITT, Ewald | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28167 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
20 | WIEN, Martha | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I869 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
21 | WIECHERT, Paula | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28155 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
22 | WIECHERT, Hulda | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28154 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
23 | WIECHERT, Fritz | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28153 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
24 | WICHERT, N.N. | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28186 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
25 | WERNER, Hugo | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28163 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
26 | WERNER, Gerda | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28165 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
27 | WALTER, Gertrud | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18386 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
28 | WABBEL, N.N. | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28182 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
29 | WABBEL, N.N. | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28183 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
30 | WABBEL, N.N. | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28184 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
31 | USSAT, Trude (Gertrud) | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28190 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
32 | USSAT, Maria | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28188 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
33 | USSAT, Hermann | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28187 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
34 | USSAT, Franz | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28189 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
35 | TRAUWALDT, Emma | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28175 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
36 | TIESS, Maria | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18392 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
37 | TIERGART, N.N. | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28191 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
38 | TIERGART, N.N. | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28192 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
39 | STREIF, N.N. | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28160 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
40 | STELMACHER, N.N. | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28177 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
41 | STELMACHER, N.N. | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28178 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
42 | STELMACHER, Julius | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28176 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
43 | SPIELMANN, Martha | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28157 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
44 | SPIELMANN, Eva | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3085 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
45 | SPIELMANN, Erika | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28158 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
46 | SPIELMANN, Emil | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28156 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
47 | SPIELMANN, Else | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28159 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
48 | SPIELMAN, Martha | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28142 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
49 | SPIELMAN, Erika | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28143 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
50 | SPIELMAN, Emil | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28141 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |