Treffer 1 bis 35 von 35
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | ONISCHKE, Friedrich | 19 Sep 1847 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12158 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
2 | DONDE, Justine Bertha | 18 Jan 1844 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5388 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
3 | PRIDIKAIT, Johann Wilhelm | 22 Feb 1810 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21926 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
4 | RISEWSKY, Samuel David | 31 Jan 1810 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21923 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
5 | BLONSKI, JXXrique Dorothea | 31 Jan 1810 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21917 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
6 | REICH, Charlotte | 11 Jan 1810 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21914 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
7 | KRETSCHING, Eleonora | 13 Dez 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21908 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
8 | ALBARUS, Christian | 25 Nov 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21899 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
9 | KELCH, Carl Ludwig | 23 Nov 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21902 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
10 | KERBER, Charlotta Heinriette | 12 Nov 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21887 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
11 | DURGGRAF, Gottlieb | 12 Nov 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21896 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
12 | CRUPKE, Justina | 25 Okt 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21884 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
13 | GRANDE, Carolina | 9 Okt 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21881 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
14 | JERUSCHKE, Friederique | 6 Okt 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21878 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
15 | SCHMIDTKE, Friedrich | 29 Sep 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21875 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
16 | PLEHN, Friedrich | 24 Sep 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21872 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
17 | PERNAU, Maria | 3 Aug 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21863 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
18 | KREBS, Gottfried Ernst | 1 Aug 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21860 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
19 | STAWINSKY, Catharina | 25 Jul 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21857 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
20 | LINGENAU, Juliana | 8 Jul 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21848 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
21 | PERL, David Carl | 1 Jul 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21845 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
22 | EWERT, Johann Peter | 6 Jun 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21836 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
23 | KELCH, Carl David | 13 Apr 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21827 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
24 | BOMBACH, Louisa | 9 Apr 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21824 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
25 | NITSCH, Johann Daniel | 13 Mrz 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21816 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
26 | NITSCH, Anna Louisa | 13 Mrz 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21819 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
27 | SAUBAUM, Juliana | 22 Feb 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21813 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
28 | VON GOTZKOW, Ludwig Ernst August | 7 Feb 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21810 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
29 | KALLWEIT, Anna Louisa | 28 Jan 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21801 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
30 | LENK, Juliana | 22 Jan 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21798 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
31 | RIESEWSKY, Carl | 8 Jan 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21796 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
32 | KELCH, Anna Louisa | 29 Feb 1808 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21793 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
33 | KALWEIT, Carl Leopold | 5 Okt 1800 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21788 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
34 | KRAUSE, Christina | 9 Jul 1792 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14274 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
35 | KRAUSE, Anna Regina | 11 Okt 1790 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14257 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 255
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | POGEDE, Charlotte | 9 Okt 1847 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12160 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
2 | ONISCHKE, Wilhelm | 9 Okt 1847 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12159 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
3 | BREHM, Carl | 2 Nov 1845 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1027 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat |
4 | DONDE, Auguste | 21 Jan 1844 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5389 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
5 | WITT, Michael | 27 Dez 1829 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1428 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
6 | WERMUTH, Maria Elisabeth | 25 Feb 1810 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21928 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
7 | PRIDIKAIT, Jacob | 25 Feb 1810 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21927 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
8 | RISEWSKY, Friedrich | 4 Feb 1810 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21924 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
9 | FREYTAG, Dorothea | 4 Feb 1810 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21919 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
10 | BLONSKI, Christian | 4 Feb 1810 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21918 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
11 | AST, Carolina | 4 Feb 1810 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21925 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
12 | WERNER, Charlotta | 14 Jan 1810 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21916 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
13 | REICH, Samuel | 14 Jan 1810 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21915 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
14 | NEUMANN, Catharina | 27 Dez 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21910 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
15 | KRETSCHING, Michael | 27 Dez 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21909 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
16 | CRUPKE, Michael | 29 Nov 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21885 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
17 | BIARTEL, Catharina Elisabeth | 29 Nov 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21886 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
18 | KELCH, Friedrich | 27 Nov 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21903 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
19 | CLAUSYN, Catharina | 27 Nov 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21904 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
20 | RADTKE, Louisa | 26 Nov 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21901 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
21 | ALBARUS, Christian | 26 Nov 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21900 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
22 | NOJACK, Louisa | 19 Nov 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21898 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
23 | DURGGRAF, Christoph | 19 Nov 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21897 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
24 | N.N., Maria | 13 Nov 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21889 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
25 | KERBER, Johann | 13 Nov 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21888 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
26 | WEIDAU, Christina | 11 Okt 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21883 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
27 | GRANDE, Gottlieb | 11 Okt 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21882 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
28 | SADOWSKY, Louise | 8 Okt 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21880 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
29 | JERUSCHKE, Christoph | 8 Okt 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21879 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
30 | SCHMIDTKE, Johann | 1 Okt 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21876 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
31 | PODRANSKY, Louise | 1 Okt 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21877 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
32 | SCHIEMANN, Christina | 26 Sep 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21874 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
33 | PLEHN, Michael | 26 Sep 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21873 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
34 | RHODE, Louisa | 6 Aug 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21865 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
35 | PERNAU, Gottfried | 6 Aug 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21864 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
36 | KREBS, Ernst | 6 Aug 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21861 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
37 | GREUEL, Elisabeth | 6 Aug 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21862 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
38 | STAWINSKY, Christoph | 27 Jul 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21858 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
39 | NEUBAUER, Maria Elisabeth | 27 Jul 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21859 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
40 | LINGENAU, Carl | 11 Jul 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21849 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
41 | BARTSCH, Justina | 11 Jul 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21850 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
42 | PERL, Carl | 2 Jul 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21846 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
43 | HENNIG, Louise | 2 Jul 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21847 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
44 | STADIE, Catharina | 9 Jun 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21838 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
45 | EWERT, Gottfried | 9 Jun 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21837 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
46 | KELCH, Ludwich | 17 Apr 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21828 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
47 | BAUMANN, Anna Dorothea | 17 Apr 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21829 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
48 | BRAEUER, Maria | 12 Apr 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21826 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
49 | BOMBACH, Ernst | 12 Apr 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21825 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
50 | NITSCH, Johann | 16 Mrz 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21817 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
Treffer 1 bis 2 von 2
Familie | Verheiratet | Familien-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | BONDSCHEI / GLOTH | 21 Feb 1909 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | F394 | Zufallsfunde |
2 | BOLZ / KLEMUND | 06 Mai 1877 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | F167 | Zufallsfunde |