Treffer 1 bis 50 von 306
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | DREYER, Jacob | 1768 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I57 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
2 | PAULSIEN, Gottfried | 18 Mrz 1768 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6062 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
3 | HAERING, Barbara Dorothea | 22 Apr 1768 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I54 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
4 | PUSCHKAIT, Anna Maria | 5 Jun 1768 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I73 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
5 | BAUCKMANN, Gottfried | 16 Mrz 1781 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I206 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
6 | ZIMM, Wilhelmina | 11 Jan 1782 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I479 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
7 | KNOPCKE, Maria Elisabeth | 23 Jan 1782 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I494 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
8 | BAAL, Johann | 21 Mai 1784 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6224 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
9 | CORF, Louise | 31 Okt 1784 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I521 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
10 | SCHUTZA, Martin | 17 Nov 1788 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I591 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
11 | BENCKMANN, Catharina | 18 Sep 1791 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I372 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
12 | SCHWARZ, Louise | 29 Mrz 1797 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I824 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
13 | GOTTHELF, Charlotte Tugendreich | 9 Jul 1810 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1088 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
14 | LAPSCHIES, Eleonore | 6 Mai 1818 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1174 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
15 | KOMMIS, Ferdinand | 17 Sep 1820 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6749 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
16 | KRAUSE, Charlotte | 2 Feb 1822 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6687 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
17 | KOMMOSH, August | 21 Sep 1823 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6752 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
18 | BIDDERMANN, Caroline Wilhelmine | 17 Nov 1829 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1896 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
19 | NEUMANN, Friedrich Julius | 25 Nov 1829 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1899 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
20 | WIND, Carl Ludwig | 4 Mai 1835 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2143 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
21 | RADTKE, Emilie Friedrike | 2 Jun 1845 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2613 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
22 | OBJARTEL, Albert August | 19 Jan 1848 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2728 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
23 | LAPSCHIES, Carl August | 31 Jan 1848 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2757 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
24 | BOROWSKY, Caroline | 15 Jan 1852 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2913 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
25 | KLEIN, Franz | 12 Feb 1852 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2948 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
26 | ZIEMS, Auguste Henriette | 13 Mrz 1852 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3066 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
27 | PALLASCH, Carl Julius | 8 Apr 1852 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3135 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
28 | SCHARNOWSKY, Lina Charlotte | 6 Jun 1852 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3301 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
29 | JACK, Henriette Louise | 21 Jul 1852 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3316 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
30 | SCHULMANN, Auguste | 6 Sep 1852 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3402 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
31 | RIMKE, Wilhelmine | 24 Jan 1853 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3674 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
32 | PODDIG, Friederike Amalie | 19 Feb 1853 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3745 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
33 | GESCHONKE, Carl | 8 Apr 1853 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3792 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
34 | GEIL, Auguste | 24 Jun 1853 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3998 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
35 | HÖPFNER, Adolph Julius | 7 Jul 1853 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4054 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
36 | POLZIEN, Emil Franz Adolph | 16 Sep 1853 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4377 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
37 | BERNECKER, August | 27 Nov 1853 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4481 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
38 | BOROWSKY, Wilhelmine | 20 Dez 1853 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4545 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
39 | POTSCHADTKE, Caroline | 30 Dez 1853 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4542 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
40 | SAFFRAN, August | 20 Jan 1854 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4604 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
41 | GANGEI, Amalie | 16 Feb 1854 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4646 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
42 | BRÄSE, Eduard Franz | 16 Apr 1854 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4853 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
43 | DÖMPKE, Wilhelmine | 1 Mai 1854 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4839 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
44 | GRUBE, Carl | 6 Mai 1854 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4859 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
45 | OBJARTEL, Emma | 25 Mai 1854 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4975 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
46 | KASZEMIR, Carl Gustav | 26 Mai 1854 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4931 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
47 | GEIL, Emilie Friedrike | 9 Jun 1854 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4936 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
48 | DAUGSCH, Caroline | 20 Jul 1854 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5047 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
49 | FREITAG, Caroline Wilhelmine | 9 Aug 1854 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5095 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
50 | PALLASCH, Friedrich Wilhelm | 12 Okt 1854 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5160 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 98
Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | KRAUSE, Charlotte | 13 Apr 1822 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I229 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
2 | KRUPPKE, August | 26 Mrz 1831 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I250 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
3 | MOLLENHAUER, Totgeburt | 25 Jan 1859 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I459 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
4 | KLEMUND, Totgeburt | 22 Jul 1862 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I582 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
5 | KASTIRR, Totgeburt | 1 Mai 1874 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I925 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
6 | THIEM, Hermann Adolf | 19 Jun 1898 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I44 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
7 | BUNG, Fritz | 25 Jul 1898 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I50 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
8 | PALLASCH, Richard Hermann | 22 Okt 1899 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I120 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
9 | VOGEL, Totgeburt | 11 Mrz 1900 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I142 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
10 | BLAZINSKY, Karl | 23 Mrz 1900 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I141 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
11 | WILL, Otto August | 11 Jan 1901 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I175 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
12 | JONELEIT, Friedrich | 22 Dez 1901 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I210 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
13 | BRÖNIMANN, Hans | 10 Mrz 1902 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I219 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
14 | STURMHEID, Karoline | 22 Mrz 1902 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I221 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
15 | RENNER, Katharina | 4 Okt 1902 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I239 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
16 | FEISTKORN, Rudolf | 15 Apr 1903 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I262 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
17 | STEINKE, Hermann | 22 Sep 1903 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I274 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
18 | WILL, Albert Franz | 3 Feb 1904 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I289 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
19 | KOSUCH, Caroline | 23 Sep 1905 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I353 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
20 | SCHULMANN, Gottlieb | 5 Okt 1905 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I356 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
21 | EDWARD, Moritz Willy | 14 Feb 1906 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I371 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
22 | LEBIEN, Paul Hans Arthur | 9 Jul 1906 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I391 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
23 | LEBIEN, Frieda Anna | 10 Jul 1907 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I435 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
24 | MEIER, Franz Wilhelm | 26 Aug 1907 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I441 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
25 | WILL, Franz Julius | 26 Nov 1907 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I449 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
26 | EDWARD, Richard Moritz | 1 Apr 1908 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I461 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
27 | TIETZ, Elise Helene | 12 Jun 1908 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I471 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
28 | KROHN, Maria Martha | 29 Aug 1908 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I478 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
29 | KRAUSE, Gertrude Anna | 17 Sep 1908 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I481 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
30 | WILL, Gertrude Auguste | 17 Sep 1909 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I512 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
31 | SPEER, Friedrich | 14 Okt 1909 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I516 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
32 | LETTAU, Gertrud | 11 Mai 1910 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I541 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
33 | MARIENFELD, Minna | 25 Mai 1910 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I543 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
34 | HÖPFNER, Emma | 25 Okt 1910 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I563 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
35 | ONISCHKE, Luise | 22 Mrz 1911 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I574 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
36 | GRUNWALS, Marie | 29 Apr 1911 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I578 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
37 | MARIENFELD, Grete | 6 Dez 1911 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I603 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
38 | KALINOWSKI, Emil | 30 Jun 1912 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I620 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
39 | FISCHER, Emma | 2 Aug 1912 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I622 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
40 | LETTAU, Maria | 15 Aug 1912 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I627 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
41 | TIETZ, Helene Berta | 22 Aug 1912 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I629 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
42 | HARTKOPF, Friedrich | 6 Sep 1912 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I631 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
43 | HORN, Luise | 9 Nov 1912 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I639 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
44 | LETTAU, Auguste | 31 Jan 1914 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I678 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
45 | MULKS, Marie | 5 Feb 1915 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I714 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
46 | KALINOWSKI, Rudolf | 13 Mai 1915 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I727 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
47 | MULKS, Johanne | 27 Mai 1915 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I728 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
48 | MULKS, Gertrude | 19 Jun 1915 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I730 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
49 | STEINKE, Julius | 29 Mrz 1916 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I758 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
50 | POLLIGKEIT, Hermann | 18 Aug 1916 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I768 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 99
Nachname, Taufnamen | Begraben | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | POLZIN, Lina | 31 Nov 1939 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1379 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
2 | SAGWITZ, Hermann | 30 Jan 1898 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
3 | THIEM, Hermann Adolf | 22 Jun 1898 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I44 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
4 | BUNG, Fritz | 28 Jul 1898 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I50 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
5 | PALLASCH, Richard Hermann | 26 Okt 1899 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I120 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
6 | VOGEL, Totgeburt | 12 Mrz 1900 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I142 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
7 | BLAZINSKY, Karl | 25 Mrz 1900 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I141 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
8 | WILL, Otto August | 14 Jan 1901 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I175 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
9 | JONELEIT, Friedrich | 25 Dez 1901 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I210 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
10 | BRÖNIMANN, Hans | 14 Mrz 1902 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I219 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
11 | STURMHEID, Karoline | 25 Mrz 1902 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I221 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
12 | RENNER, Katharina | 7 Okt 1902 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I239 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
13 | FEISTKORN, Rudolf | 20 Apr 1903 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I262 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
14 | STEINKE, Hermann | 26 Sep 1903 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I274 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
15 | WILL, Albert Franz | 7 Feb 1904 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I289 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
16 | KROHN, Franz Richard | 24 Dez 1904 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I323 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
17 | KOSUCH, Caroline | 26 Sep 1905 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I353 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
18 | SCHULMANN, Gottlieb | 8 Okt 1905 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I356 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
19 | EDWARD, Moritz Willy | 16 Feb 1906 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I371 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
20 | LEBIEN, Paul Hans Arthur | 12 Jul 1906 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I391 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
21 | LEBIEN, Frieda Anna | 14 Jul 1907 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I435 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
22 | MEIER, Franz Wilhelm | 29 Aug 1907 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I441 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
23 | WILL, Franz Julius | 29 Nov 1907 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I449 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
24 | EDWARD, Richard Moritz | 4 Apr 1908 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I461 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
25 | TIETZ, Elise Helene | 15 Jun 1908 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I471 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
26 | KROHN, Maria Martha | 1 Sep 1908 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I478 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
27 | KRAUSE, Gertrude Anna | 20 Sep 1908 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I481 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
28 | WILL, Gertrude Auguste | 19 Sep 1909 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I512 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
29 | SPEER, Friedrich | 17 Okt 1909 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I516 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
30 | LETTAU, Gertrud | 14 Mai 1910 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I541 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
31 | MARIENFELD, Minna | 29 Mai 1910 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I543 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
32 | HÖPFNER, Emma | 28 Okt 1910 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I563 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
33 | ONISCHKE, Luise | 26 Mrz 1911 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I574 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
34 | GRUNWALS, Marie | 2 Mai 1911 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I578 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
35 | MARIENFELD, Grete | 10 Dez 1911 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I603 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
36 | KALINOWSKI, Emil | 2 Jul 1912 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I620 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
37 | FISCHER, Emma | 5 Aug 1912 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I622 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
38 | LETTAU, Maria | 18 Aug 1912 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I627 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
39 | TIETZ, Helene Berta | 25 Aug 1912 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I629 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
40 | HARTKOPF, Friedrich | 9 Sep 1912 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I631 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
41 | HORN, Luise | 12 Nov 1912 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I639 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
42 | THIERGART, Karl | 19 Mai 1913 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I659 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
43 | LETTAU, Auguste | 4 Feb 1914 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I678 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
44 | MULKS, Marie | 9 Feb 1915 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I714 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
45 | KALINOWSKI, Rudolf | 16 Mai 1915 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I727 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
46 | MULKS, Johanne | 30 Mai 1915 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I728 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
47 | MULKS, Gertrude | 22 Jun 1915 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I730 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
48 | GRADE, Totgeburt | 1916 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I779 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
49 | STEINKE, Julius | 2 Apr 1916 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I758 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
50 | POLLIGKEIT, Hermann | 22 Aug 1916 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I768 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 944
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | BÄRWALD, Bruno Hermann | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1311 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
2 | BASTEL, Fritz Otto | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1615 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
3 | BORCK, Wilhelmine | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I88 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
4 | DAMBROWSKY, Carl | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I522 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat | |
5 | DEGWITZ, Anna | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I656 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
6 | DEGWITZ, Otto | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I793 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
7 | DIETRICH, Fritz | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I949 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
8 | DIETRICHKEIT, Karl Gustav | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1473 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
9 | DREYER, Anna Rosa | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1064 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
10 | DREYER, Otto Julius | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1037 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
11 | DROSTEN, Ludwig | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I901 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
12 | DROSTEN, Ludwig | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1809 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
13 | FEG, Berta | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I948 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
14 | FEISTKORN, Ida | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I856 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
15 | FEISTKORN, Ida | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1764 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
16 | FELTER, Anna | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1406 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
17 | FELTER, Frieda | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4434 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt | |
18 | FELTER, Frieda Anna | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1256 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
19 | FELTER, Hilde Lisbeth | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1646 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
20 | FELTER, Wilhelm | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1543 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
21 | FIEDLER, Gertrud Maria | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1100 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
22 | GANGNISS, Friedrich Wilhelm | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
23 | GARDEIKE, Auguste Maria | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I642 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
24 | GARDEIKE, Emilie Minna | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I784 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
25 | GARDEIKE, Helene Auguste Maria | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I966 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
26 | GARDEIKE, Maria Johanna Martha | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I794 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
27 | GERSTMANN, Johann | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4957 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
28 | GRAEWERT, Auguste | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I342 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
29 | GRODE, Friedrich Hermann | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1027 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
30 | GROSS, Michael | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I682 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat | |
31 | HARTWICH, Otto Karl | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1339 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
32 | HEIKERS, Justine | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I964 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
33 | HERRMANN, Louise | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I523 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat | |
34 | HILDEBRANDT, Adolf Karl | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I693 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
35 | HORN, Emil Karl | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1277 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
36 | HORN, Gertrud Auguste | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1238 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
37 | HORN, Hedwig Adelfride | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1478 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
38 | KALCHER, N.N. | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I615 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
39 | KALCHER, N.N. | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1523 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
40 | KIEDING, Fritz | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I963 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
41 | KLEIN, Eleonora | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I100 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat | |
42 | KLING, N.N. | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I857 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
43 | KLING, N.N. | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1765 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
44 | KNOBELSDORF, Karoline Friderike | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I170 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
45 | KOCHARZKI, Herta Elfriede | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1474 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
46 | KOMNICK, Anna Maria Auguste | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I832 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
47 | KOMNICK, milie | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I730 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
48 | KOMOSS, Friedrich | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I850 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat | |
49 | KRAUSE, Sophie | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I851 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat | |
50 | KROHN, Friederike Luise | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I68 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat |