Treffer 1 bis 21 von 21
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | KLEIN, Maria | 17 Mrz 1768 | Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I134 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
2 | BROSAWSKY, Anna Dorothea | 9 Jun 1768 | Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I66 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
3 | BROSAWSKY, Johan Carl | 9 Jun 1768 | Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I67 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
4 | KAYSER, Michael | 17 Sep 1773 | Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6117 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
5 | BEHRENDT, Martin | 6 Nov 1776 | Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6144 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
6 | SCHMIDTKE, Anna Dorothea | 13 Mrz 1777 | Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6429 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
7 | KRACK, Catharina | 3 Jun 1780 | Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I458 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
8 | ZIENMANN, Carl | 16 Nov 1781 | Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I470 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
9 | RAUSCH, Anna Maria | 16 Okt 1786 | Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I545 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
10 | SCHECHSIG, Maria Louisa | 10 Mrz 1794 | Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I776 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
11 | POLE, Carl Leopold | 10 Jul 1796 | Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6314 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
12 | GLOMID, Barbara | 27 Mrz 1797 | Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I821 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
13 | POLL, Carolina | 2 Apr 1799 | Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6595 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
14 | EWERT, Carl | 5 Nov 1806 | Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1033 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
15 | BROCK, Caroline | 17 Feb 1815 | Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6951 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
16 | BODENDORF, Wilhelmina | 24 Mai 1826 | Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6679 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
17 | BODENDORF, Henriette | 25 Sep 1828 | Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6682 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
18 | KALIPKE, Carolina | 28 Mrz 1839 | Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2252 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
19 | BECKER, Carolina | 14 Aug 1839 | Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2363 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
20 | SEECK, Wilhelmine Auguste | 21 Mrz 1854 | Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4706 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
21 | DEMMERT, Johanna Auguste | 24 Jul 1860 | Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11990 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 119
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | AESCHLIEMANN, Hans | Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I946 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
2 | AESCHLIEMANN, N.N. | Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I950 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
3 | AESCHLIEMANN, N.N. | Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I949 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
4 | AESCHLIEMANN, N.N. | Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I948 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
5 | AUWETTER, Albert | Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I942 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
6 | AUWETTER, N.N. | Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I945 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
7 | BEHRMANN, Asta | Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I957 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
8 | BLUDZUHN, Christel | Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I954 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
9 | BLUDZUHN, Erika | Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I955 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
10 | BLUDZUHN, Fritz | Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I953 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
11 | BLUDZUHN, Fritz | Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I951 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
12 | BLUDZUHN, Hildegard | Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I956 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
13 | BLUDZUHN, Marta | Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I952 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
14 | BRANNERT, Joseph | Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I532 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat | |
15 | DAVID, Hermann | Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I959 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
16 | DAVID, N.N. | Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11153 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
17 | FEYERABEND, Johann | Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I567 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat | |
18 | FRENZEL, August | Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6210 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
19 | FRENZEL, N.N. | Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6211 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
20 | FRIESS, Gustav | Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6227 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
21 | FRIESS, Liebeth | Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11192 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
22 | FRIESS, N.N. | Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6228 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
23 | GRÄVERT, August | Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6217 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
24 | GRONEIKO, Emma | Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6221 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
25 | GUTZEIT, Gertrud | Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6205 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
26 | GUTZEIT, Rolf | Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6204 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
27 | HASSELBERG, Günther | Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6226 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
28 | HASSELBERG, Gustav | Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6225 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
29 | KLÖTZING, Albert | Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11169 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
30 | KLÖTZING, Amalie | Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11158 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
31 | KLÖTZING, Berta | Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11159 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
32 | KLÖTZING, Ferdinand | Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11157 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
33 | KLÖTZING, Friederike | Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11190 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
34 | KLÖTZING, Fritz | Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11180 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
35 | KLÖTZING, Karl | Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11189 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
36 | KLÖTZING, Karl | Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11191 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
37 | KLÖTZING, N.N. | Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11170 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
38 | KLÖTZING, Robert | Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11174 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
39 | KRAUSE, Franz | Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11139 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
40 | KRAUSE, Gustav | Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11142 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
41 | KRAUSE, N.N. | Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11143 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
42 | KRAUSE, Peter | Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11141 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
43 | KREITSCHMANN, Emil | Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11152 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
44 | KREITSCHMANN, Ferdinand | Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11146 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
45 | KREITSCHMANN, Henriette | Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11147 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
46 | KREITSCHMANN, Minna | Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11148 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
47 | KRIEGER, Minna | Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11181 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
48 | KRIEGER, N.N. | Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11183 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
49 | KRISCHDAT, Hermann | Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11149 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
50 | KROHN, August | Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11168 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |