|
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Gestorben |
Personen-Kennung |
Stammbaum |
1 |
MULKS, Karl | 1939/1963 | Ostpreußen | I16853 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
2 |
GRÖLL, Hildegard | 1939/1962 | Ostpreußen | I6817 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
3 |
ROSS, Lina | 1939/1960 | Ostpreußen | I21722 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
4 |
SITZ, Friedrich | 1939/1959 | Ostpreußen | I21721 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
5 |
SZISCHAT, Berta | 1939/1958 | Ostpreußen | I26714 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
6 |
MASAN, N.N. | 1939/1957 | Ostpreußen | I16851 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
7 |
KUCHARZKI, Helene | 1939/1956 | Ostpreußen | I11720 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
8 |
TISCHER, Marie | 1939/1955 | Ostpreußen | I29879 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
9 |
SCHWARZ, Otto | 1939/1955 | Ostpreußen | I24754 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
10 |
KRAUSE, Emilie | 1939/1955 | Ostpreußen | I14980 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
11 |
JÄHNKE, Rosine | 1939/1955 | Ostpreußen | I9796 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
12 |
JÄHNKE, Renate | 1940/1955 | Ostpreußen | I9797 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
13 |
JÄHNKE, Edith | 1939/1955 | Ostpreußen | I9798 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
14 |
HOFFMEISTER, Rudolf | 1939/1955 | Ostpreußen | I9801 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
15 |
HOFFMEISTER, Luise | 1939/1955 | Ostpreußen | I9802 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
16 |
GRÖLL, Auguste | 1939/1955 | Ostpreußen | I6816 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
17 |
GALLERT, Horst | 1941/1955 | Ostpreußen | I9848 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
18 |
GALLERT, Arnim | 1943/1955 | Ostpreußen | I9850 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
19 |
EISENBLÄTTER, Hans | 1939/1955 | Ostpreußen | I4580 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
20 |
EISENBLÄTTER, Frieda | 1939/1955 | Ostpreußen | I4581 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
21 |
EISENBLÄTTER, Christel | 1939/1955 | Ostpreußen | I4582 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
22 |
MASAN, N.N. | 1939/1954 | Ostpreußen | I16850 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
23 |
KUCHARZKI, August | 1939/1953 | Ostpreußen | I11719 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
24 |
STRASER, Bruno | 1946/1952 | Ostpreußen | I27837 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
25 |
LABSDUES, N.N. | 1939/1952 | Ostpreußen | I11732 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
26 |
LANGE, N.N. | 1951 | Ostpreußen | I9587 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
27 |
KRUPPCKE, Henriette | 1939/1951 | Ostpreußen | I11724 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
28 |
HEYNE, Erich | 1951 | Ostpreußen | I9581 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
29 |
GRISCHKAT, N.N. | 1951 | Ostpreußen | I3262 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
30 |
GRISCHKAT, N.N. | 1951 | Ostpreußen | I3263 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
31 |
KRUPPCKE, Friedrich | 1939/1950 | Ostpreußen | I11723 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
32 |
DANNENBERG, Anna | 1950 | Ostpreußen | I15832 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
33 |
ZWINGELBERG, N.N. | 1945/1949 | Ostpreußen | I23684 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
34 |
ZWINGELBERG, N.N. | 1945/1949 | Ostpreußen | I23685 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
35 |
PAHLKE, Elisabeth | 1944/1949 | Ostpreußen | I1481 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
36 |
NIESWAND, N.N. | 1945/1949 | Ostpreußen | I14899 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
37 |
NEUMANN, N.N. | 1945/1949 | Ostpreußen | I17204 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
38 |
MEYER, N.N. | 1939/1949 | Ostpreußen | I17591 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
39 |
MEYER, N.N. | 1939/1949 | Ostpreußen | I17592 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
40 |
KÜHN, Amalie | 1939/1949 | Ostpreußen | I11722 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
41 |
KIELEMANN, Gertrud | 1945/1949 | Ostpreußen | I11337 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
42 |
HORN, Karl | 1945/1949 | Ostpreußen | I11193 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
43 |
HENSEL, N.N. | 1945/1949 | Ostpreußen | I11176 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
44 |
HENSEL, N.N. | 1945/1949 | Ostpreußen | I11177 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
45 |
FREIMANN, Arno | 1945/1949 | Ostpreußen | I4870 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
46 |
BIALEIT, Emil | 1944/1949 | Ostpreußen | I1480 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
47 |
ZWIEGELBERG, N.N. | 1944/1948 | Ostpreußen | I25512 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
48 |
ZWIEGELBERG, N.N. | 1944/1948 | Ostpreußen | I25513 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
49 |
ZIPLIES, N.N. | 1944/1948 | Ostpreußen | I26412 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
50 |
ZIMMERMANN, Herta | 1939/1948 | Ostpreußen | I25814 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |