Treffer 1 bis 50 von 380
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | ZUDE, N.N. | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28706 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
2 | ZOCH, N.N. | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28991 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
3 | ZIESIG, N.N. | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28995 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
4 | ZEUDE, Gertrud | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13796 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
5 | WORM, Ilse | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28800 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
6 | WÖLKY, Otto | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28949 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
7 | WÖLKY, N.N. | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28947 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
8 | WÖLKY, Martha | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28948 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
9 | WOLFF, Gustav | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28945 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
10 | WOLFF, Gustav | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28983 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
11 | WOLFF, Friedrich | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28944 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
12 | WOLFF, Frieda-Wanda | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28946 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
13 | WITTKOWSKI, N.N. | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28943 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
14 | WITTKOWSKI, N.N. | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28942 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
15 | WITT, N.N. | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28764 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
16 | WILLUTZKI, Ida | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18863 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
17 | WILLSCHÜTZ, Toni | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28980 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
18 | WILLSCHÜTZ, Paul | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28979 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
19 | WILL, N.N. | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28652 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
20 | WIEDING, Max | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28972 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
21 | WIECHERT, Max | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28971 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
22 | WESTPHAL, N.N. | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28661 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
23 | WERNER, Otto | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28968 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
24 | WENDA, Waltraut | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28967 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
25 | WEGG, N.N. | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29006 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
26 | WARM, Fritz | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28964 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
27 | WARM, Edith | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28965 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
28 | VOGLER, N.N. | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28659 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
29 | ULRICH, Hilde | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3558 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
30 | TRICK, Emil | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28869 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
31 | TOCH, Emil | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28867 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
32 | TILL, Frieda | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28866 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
33 | TIEDTKE, Dora | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28829 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
34 | THIMM, Erich | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28864 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
35 | TERZENBACH, Herta | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28862 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
36 | TAUBE, Gustav | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28642 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
37 | TARRACH, Albert | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28856 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
38 | SUTTMANN, Marie | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28674 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
39 | SUNKEL, Herbert | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28682 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
40 | STRUWE, Karl-Heinz | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28799 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
41 | STRENGER, Helene | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28770 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
42 | STRENGER, Auguste | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23703 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
43 | STREIT, Heinz | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28798 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
44 | STRAUSS, Berta | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8649 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
45 | STÖRMER, N.N. | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28795 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
46 | STOLZKE, Anna | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28796 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
47 | STICKLA, Helene | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28794 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
48 | STICKER, N.N. | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28741 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
49 | STICKER, N.N. | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28742 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
50 | STICKER, N.N. | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28743 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
Treffer 1 bis 1 von 1
Familie | Verheiratet | Familien-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | WIERUTSCH / KERSKE | 30 Jan 1940 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | F7230 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |