Treffer 1 bis 50 von 97
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | ROSENTHAL, Auguste Wilhelmine | 10 Jan 1852 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I51 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
2 | WERNER, Amalie Marie | 15 Jan 1852 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I74 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
3 | FREITAG, Heinriette | 20 Jan 1852 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I69 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
4 | KOMNICK, Amalie Dorothee | 21 Jan 1852 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I77 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
5 | STADIE, Friedrich Wilhelm | 27 Jan 1852 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I80 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
6 | FALK, Louise | 15 Feb 1852 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I98 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
7 | KIRSCHNER, Wilhelm Ferdinand | 18 Feb 1852 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I199 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
8 | HESS, Amalie Friedricke | 25 Feb 1852 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I109 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
9 | JANKOWSKY, Berta Amalie | 3 Mrz 1852 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I115 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
10 | NEUMANN, Julius | 6 Mrz 1852 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I118 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
11 | MEYER, Berta | 29 Mrz 1852 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I131 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
12 | BÖHNKE, Marie Erdmuthe | 23 Apr 1852 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I151 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
13 | BEHRENDT, Heinriette | 1 Mai 1852 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I160 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
14 | BEHRENDT, Amalie | 9 Mai 1852 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I178 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
15 | DERNOTH, Ferdinand | 28 Mai 1852 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I193 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
16 | KOMNICK, Friedrich Wilhelm | 7 Jun 1852 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I201 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
17 | STURMHEID, Ferdinand Wilhelm | 22 Jun 1852 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I207 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
18 | STURMHEID, Friedrich Julius | 22 Jun 1852 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I204 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
19 | GLOTH, Totgeburt | 5 Jul 1852 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I215 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
20 | NEUMANN, Julius | 13 Jul 1852 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I227 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
21 | UNGER, Heinrich Julius | 20 Jul 1852 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I233 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
22 | DOMNICK, Augustine Amalie | 3 Aug 1852 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I245 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
23 | STURMHEID, Ferdinand | 26 Aug 1852 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I260 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
24 | MUEHLSCHLAG, Wilhelmine Amalie | 28 Aug 1852 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I269 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
25 | SAWITZKY, Friedrich Gottfried | 30 Aug 1852 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I272 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
26 | GERUSCHKE, Heinriette | 1 Sep 1852 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I263 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
27 | LESCH, Friedrich | 5 Sep 1852 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I275 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
28 | KENNING, Caroline Amalie | 19 Sep 1852 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I283 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
29 | ENGEWALD, Mathilde Wilhelmine | 23 Sep 1852 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I286 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
30 | BIELEIT, Emil Heinrich | 18 Okt 1852 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I306 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
31 | KRAUSE, Auguste Caroline | 19 Okt 1852 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I297 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
32 | SOMREI, Wilhelmine | 26 Okt 1852 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I315 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
33 | KIRSCHNER, Bertha | 18 Nov 1852 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I330 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
34 | KORBINGK, Totgeburt | 28 Nov 1852 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I336 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
35 | LIPPACK, Marie Auguste | 3 Dez 1852 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I342 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
36 | MULKS, Carl August | 15 Dez 1852 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I346 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
37 | MADSCHIES, Gottfried | 4 Jan 1853 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I361 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
38 | BORN, Friedrich Wilhelm | 17 Jan 1853 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I379 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
39 | BOROWSKY, Louise | 6 Feb 1853 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I396 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
40 | VON KYCKBUSCH, Gotthilf Benno | 12 Feb 1853 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I514 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
41 | DONDE, Georg Ludwig Ferdinand | 27 Feb 1853 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I387 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
42 | LOESCH, Amalie | 6 Mrz 1853 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I398 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
43 | REDZEWSKY, Julius Georg | 7 Mrz 1853 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I409 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
44 | EWERT, Totgeburt | 13 Mrz 1853 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I400 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
45 | PASSARGE, Auguste Friedricke | 23 Mrz 1853 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I418 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
46 | GNASE, Auguste | 10 Apr 1853 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I427 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
47 | SPEER, Carl | 16 Apr 1853 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I443 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
48 | LICHTER, Johanna Rosa Marie | 25 Apr 1853 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I460 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
49 | KOESLING, Justine | 26 Apr 1853 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I451 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
50 | OSSAU, Rudolph | 28 Apr 1853 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I463 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
Treffer 1 bis 1 von 1
Nachname, Taufnamen | Begraben | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | GÜNTER, Carl | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I520 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 393
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | ALEXANDER, Frida | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I655 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
2 | ALEXANDER, Fritz | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1105 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
3 | ALEXOW, Lina | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I656 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
4 | ALEXOW, N.N. | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I659 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
5 | ALEXOW, N.N. | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I658 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
6 | ALEXOW, N.N. | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I657 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
7 | BAUMANN, Auguste | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I674 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
8 | BAUMANN, Erich | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I677 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
9 | BAUMANN, Inge | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I679 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
10 | BENZ, Grete | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I695 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
11 | BENZ, Karl | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I692 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
12 | BIELERT, Emanuel | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I752 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
13 | BIELERT, Inge | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I757 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
14 | BIELERT, N.N. | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I758 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
15 | BIRKEN, Wilhelm | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1101 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
16 | BLEICH, Alexander | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I698 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
17 | BLEICH, Liesbeth | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I700 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
18 | BONDSCHEI, Marie | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I745 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
19 | BONDSCHEI, Wilhelmine | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I744 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
20 | BONKOWSKI, Friedrich | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I726 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
21 | BONKOWSKI, Hedwig | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I725 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
22 | BONKOWSKI, Ida | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I660 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
23 | BONKOWSKI, Karl | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I722 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
24 | BONKOWSKI, Karoline | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I724 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
25 | BONKOWSKI, Martha | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16366 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
26 | BONKOWSKI, Waldemar | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I743 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
27 | BROSOWSKI, Hedwig | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26236 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
28 | BROSOWSKI, Ida | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11090 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
29 | BROSOWSKI, Otto | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I759 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
30 | DESKE, Adolf | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I760 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
31 | DESKE, Juliane | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I765 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
32 | DESKE, K. | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I706 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
33 | DOBRINSKI, Agathe | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I818 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
34 | DOBRINSKI, August | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I823 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
35 | DOBRINSKI, Erich | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I812 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
36 | DOBRINSKI, Willi | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I819 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
37 | DOJAHN, Emilie | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I831 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
38 | DOJAHN, Wilhelm | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I824 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
39 | DOLL, Gottlieb | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I807 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
40 | DOLL, Michael | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I811 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
41 | DOLL, Olga | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16388 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
42 | DOPATKA, Martha | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I825 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
43 | DREYER, Friedrich | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I769 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
44 | DREYER, Fritz | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I770 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
45 | DREYER, Karl | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I766 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
46 | DÜSTERHÖFT, Adeline | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I833 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
47 | DÜSTERHÖFT, Anneliese | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I841 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
48 | DÜSTERHÖFT, Artur | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I835 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
49 | DÜSTERHÖFT, Dieter | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I842 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
50 | DÜSTERHÖFT, Elli | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I839 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |