Treffer 1 bis 50 von 259
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | HEMPLER, Fridrich | 28 Okt 1768 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I88 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
2 | KOESLING, Andreas Heinrich | 19 Jul 1769 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I143 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
3 | KRAUSE, Charlotta | 19 Apr 1770 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6083 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
4 | KRAUSE, Christoph | 10 Okt 1773 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6120 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
5 | TEPPEL, Ernst Leopold | 6 Nov 1776 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I179 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
6 | BUNTHER, Michael | 10 Okt 1777 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I446 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
7 | MULACK, Christoph | 12 Sep 1782 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6455 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
8 | LEITZEHRITZ, Johann | 13 Feb 1783 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I261 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
9 | NEUMANN, Louise | 30 Apr 1783 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I240 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
10 | HERRMANN, Anna Catharina | 19 Nov 1783 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I503 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
11 | ZANTOPP, Henrietta | 9 Okt 1785 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I339 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
12 | BORK, Charlotte | 24 Jan 1788 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6266 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
13 | LEIPHOLZ, Eleonora | 15 Nov 1788 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I585 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
14 | BOROWK, Anna Barbara | 8 Dez 1790 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I713 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
15 | DUDEY, Christian | 23 Dez 1790 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I728 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
16 | BUNTER, Carl Ludwig | 16 Sep 1791 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I360 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
17 | LAU, Maria | 10 Jul 1794 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I393 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
18 | MARQUARDT, Elisabeth | 26 Apr 1800 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I846 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
19 | DAUBLICK, Johann Fridrich | 13 Aug 1801 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1267 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
20 | LEIPHOLZ, Daniel | 10 Okt 1802 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7026 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
21 | KRAUSHAAR, Johann Gotthard | 10 Aug 1805 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6877 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
22 | GERLACK, Johann Leopold | 11 Jul 1810 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1071 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
23 | MULACK, Friedrich Wilhelm | 12 Apr 1812 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7133 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
24 | KRAUSE, Anton Fridrich | 27 Mai 1813 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6945 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
25 | WAGNER, Friedrich | 24 Jan 1816 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6957 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
26 | WISCHNAT, Wilhelmine | 28 Mai 1817 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1127 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
27 | KAHLKE, Marie | 26 Jun 1818 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7213 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
28 | LANGANKE, Johann August | 13 Jul 1819 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6664 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
29 | SCHIEMANN, Maria | 10 Aug 1821 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6705 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
30 | LENDRINEN, Dorothea | 13 Okt 1826 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6755 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
31 | RANGLOCK, Maria | 5 Nov 1829 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1887 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
32 | SCHIEMANN, Louisa | 12 Nov 1829 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1875 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
33 | METSCHIES, Wilhelmine Louise | 17 Nov 1829 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1890 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
34 | LEIPHOLZ, Wilhelm | 28 Feb 1830 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1911 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
35 | SEIDLER, Friedrich Wilhelm | 12 Mrz 1830 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1929 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
36 | LEIPITZ, Friedrich | 22 Feb 1833 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1953 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
37 | SOMMER, Louise | 24 Mrz 1834 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2046 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
38 | SCHNEIDER, Carl Ludwig | 31 Mrz 1839 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2263 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
39 | MALINKE, Dorothea Heinriette | 6 Mai 1839 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2342 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
40 | KAMMSTIES, Auguste | 2 Aug 1843 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2467 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
41 | NEUMANN, Carl August | 4 Aug 1843 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2461 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
42 | KUESSNER, Friedrich | 30 Sep 1844 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2521 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
43 | MEKIES, Marie | 30 Sep 1844 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2530 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
44 | BEWER, Johann Julius | 12 Jun 1845 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2616 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
45 | KOESLING, Amalie | 26 Jun 1845 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2630 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
46 | LIEDTKE, Carl | 1 Jan 1846 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2647 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
47 | GLOEDE, Bertha | 12 Jan 1846 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2670 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
48 | WOIWOD, Johanna Maria | 10 Jan 1848 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2742 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
49 | METSCHIES, Auguste Marie | 12 Jan 1852 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2824 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
50 | SALISCH, Johanna | 24 Feb 1852 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2975 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
Treffer 1 bis 12 von 12
Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | HERMANN, Totgeburt | 30 Aug 1801 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
2 | KIRCHHEIM, Totgeburt | 4 Nov 1806 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
3 | PAHLKE, Wilhelm | 16 Jul 1815 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I186 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
4 | ONISCHKE, Totgeburt | 24 Mai 1835 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I37 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
5 | HOLLSTEIN, Caroline | 5 Nov 1850 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1839 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
6 | SCHMIDTKE, Totgeburt | 6 Feb 1855 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I322 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
7 | GEDDE, Totgeburt | 23 Apr 1857 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I370 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
8 | THIERGART, Totgeburt | 6 Jun 1857 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I372 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
9 | WALTER, Totgeburt | 28 Sep 1858 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I453 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
10 | BARTH, Totgeburt | 21 Jan 1863 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I598 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
11 | WIRZINAT, Totgeburt | 6 Dez 1869 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I738 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
12 | ADELMUND, Totgeburt | 2 Mrz 1873 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I862 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
Treffer 1 bis 1 von 1
Nachname, Taufnamen | Begraben | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | HERRMANN, Marie | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I786 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 622
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | ALBARIS, Carl | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4751 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
2 | BORCK, David | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I592 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat | |
3 | BORNBACH, Samuel | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I81 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat | |
4 | BUNTER, Christian | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I630 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat | |
5 | BUNTER, Maria | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I222 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat | |
6 | BUNTER, Maria | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I634 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat | |
7 | DITSCH, Carl | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4522 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
8 | DITSCH, Henriette | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I835 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat | |
9 | DJNA, Erwin | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I709 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
10 | DONDE, Berta | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3209 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
11 | DONDE, Ella | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23254 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
12 | DONDE, Herta | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3210 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
13 | DONDE, Kurt | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3211 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
14 | DONDE, N.N. | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3208 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
15 | ENSELEIT, Marie | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3213 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
16 | GAYK, Berta | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8313 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
17 | GAYK, Emil | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8312 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
18 | GAYK, Heinz | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8314 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
19 | GERLACH, Friedrich | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I633 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat | |
20 | GUTZEIT, Minna | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8315 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
21 | HALLMANN, Berta | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I779 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
22 | HASENBEIN, Emil | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8316 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
23 | HASENBEIN, Erich | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8318 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
24 | HASENBEIN, Luise | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8317 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
25 | HERRMANN, Christoph | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I576 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat | |
26 | HOFFMANN, Erna | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23249 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
27 | HOFFMANN, Erwin | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8321 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
28 | HOFFMANN, N.N. | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8320 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
29 | KARWICK, N.N. | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13459 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
30 | KARWICK, N.N. | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13460 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
31 | KARWICK, N.N. | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13461 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
32 | KESSLER, Erdmuth | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I364 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
33 | KIRCHHEIM, Christian | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I625 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat | |
34 | KOESLING, Eleonora | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I82 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat | |
35 | KOSSACK, Dora | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3216 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
36 | KOSSACK, Dora | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13464 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
37 | KOSSACK, N.N. | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13462 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
38 | KOSSACK, N.N. | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13465 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
39 | KOSSACK, N.N. | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13466 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
40 | KRÄMER, N.N. | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13469 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
41 | KUSCH, Carl Ferdinand | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2593 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
42 | LUBB, August | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4656 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
43 | MATERN, Christel | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18509 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
44 | MATERN, Emilie | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18506 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
45 | MATERN, Harry | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18510 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
46 | MATERN, N.N. | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18507 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
47 | MONSKA, N.N. | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18511 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
48 | MONSKA, N.N. | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18512 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
49 | MONSKA, N.N. | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18513 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
50 | MONSKA, N.N. | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18514 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |