Treffer 1 bis 50 von 245
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | ZACHARIAS, Rudi | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26858 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
2 | ZACHARIAS, Inge | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26859 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
3 | ZACHARIAS, Ernst | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26856 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
4 | ZACHARIAS, Anna | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26857 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
5 | WINZ, Werner | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26850 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
6 | WINZ, Jürgen | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26846 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
7 | WINZ, Heinz | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26851 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
8 | WINZ, Hanna | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26848 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
9 | WINZ, Gertrud | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26849 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
10 | WINZ, Berta | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26847 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
11 | WEICHLER, N.N. | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26845 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
12 | WEICHLER, N.N. | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26881 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
13 | WEICHLER, N.N. | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26882 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
14 | WARSCHUN, Siegfried | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26863 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
15 | WARSCHUN, Paul | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26860 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
16 | WARSCHUN, Frieda | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26861 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
17 | WARSCHUN, Eva | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26864 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
18 | WARSCHUN, Bruno | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26862 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
19 | WALTER, N.N. | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26868 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
20 | WALTER, Liesbeth | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26867 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
21 | WALTER, Franz | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26866 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
22 | VON MEIEN, Ursula | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6928 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
23 | VON HEIDEN, Frieda | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6969 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
24 | UNGERMANN, Willy | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26823 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
25 | UNGERMANN, Rosemarie | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26844 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
26 | UNGERMANN, Otto | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26821 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
27 | UNGERMANN, N.N. | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26824 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
28 | UNGERMANN, Minna | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26822 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
29 | UNGERMANN, Klaus-Peter | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26826 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
30 | UNGERMANN, Gertrud | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26892 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
31 | UNGERMANN, Alfred | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26825 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
32 | TRAMPENAU, Willi | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26884 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
33 | TRAMPENAU, N.N. | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26883 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
34 | TRAMPENAU, N.N. | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26889 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
35 | TRAMPENAU, N.N. | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26890 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
36 | TRAMPENAU, Auguste | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26887 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
37 | TRAMPENAU, Auguste | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26891 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
38 | TIEDTKE, N.N. | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26819 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
39 | TIEDTKE, N.N. | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26820 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
40 | TEICHERT, Hans-Jürgen | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26818 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
41 | TEICHERT, Ernst | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26816 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
42 | SOMMER, Vera | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26854 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
43 | SOMMER, Elise | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26853 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
44 | SOMMER, August | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26852 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
45 | SKUBB, Martha | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21885 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
46 | SKUBB, Irmgard | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21887 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
47 | SKUBB, Hildegard | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21886 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
48 | SKUBB, Helmuth | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21888 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
49 | SEWRICH, Marlies | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21905 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
50 | SEWRICH, Lina | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21901 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |