Treffer 1 bis 18 von 18
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | WITTKE, Johanne | 26 Jun 1873 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I369 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
2 | WASGINTH, Hermann Gustav | 30 Jun 1872 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1694 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
3 | WARSZUN, Antonie Rosa | 27 Apr 1871 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2485 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
4 | SPETZKY, Matha Helene Hedwig | 13 Sep 1873 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I586 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
5 | SCHACK, Friedrich Julius | 3 Jan 1874 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I797 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
6 | SCHACK, Auguste Henriette | 1 Jul 1872 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1691 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
7 | SCHACK, August Friedrich | 31 Aug 1872 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1600 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
8 | RIESER, Gottfried Friedrich Wilhelm | 23 Okt 1871 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2146 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
9 | RIESER, Eduard Franz | 18 Sep 1873 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I622 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
10 | REDRANSKI, Michael | 2 Okt 1786 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I536 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
11 | NABEREIT, Adolph | 9 Aug 1873 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I438 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
12 | MEYER, Christoph Adolph | 19 Apr 1873 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I245 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
13 | KRÜGER, Amalie | 21 Mrz 1873 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I162 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
14 | KLIMMEY, Friederike Amalie Bertha | 25 Okt 1871 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2149 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
15 | HERZMANN, Eduard Carl | 13 Okt 1873 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I598 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
16 | BUCHSTEINER, August Friedrich | 10 Apr 1872 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1786 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
17 | BRATSCHKE, Friedrich Julius | 4 Jun 1873 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I343 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
18 | BOLZ, Friedrich August | 21 Jan 1852 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I424 | Zufallsfunde |
Treffer 1 bis 5 von 5
Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | WOLTER, Edmund | 6 Sep 1916 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I770 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
2 | WARSZUN, Gotthard | 29 Aug 1870 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I80 | Kirchspiel Muldzen Tod |
3 | SCHWARZ, Wilhelmine | 8 Okt 1912 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I634 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
4 | PHILIPP, Rosine Lisa | 19 Apr 1931 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1187 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
5 | FRANTZ, Ruth Charlotte | 19 Jun 1931 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1193 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
Treffer 1 bis 7 von 7
Nachname, Taufnamen | Begraben | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | WOLTER, Edmund | 8 Sep 1916 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I770 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
2 | WEDER, Wilhelmine | 18 Feb 1919 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I860 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
3 | REIMANN, Martin | 28 Jan 1920 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I883 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
4 | PHILIPP, Rosine Lisa | 24 Apr 1931 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1187 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
5 | KUDERZKI, Wilhelmine | 26 Nov 1926 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1077 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
6 | FRANTZ, Ruth Charlotte | 23 Jun 1931 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1193 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
7 | BUCHSTEINER, Ferdinand | 29 Aug 1906 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I395 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 102
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | WOLTER, Edmund | 6 Sep 1916 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I770 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
2 | WITTKE, Friedrich | 6 Jul 1873 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I370 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
3 | WEDER, Wilhelmine | 10 Nov 1871 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2151 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
4 | WEDER, Berta | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11477 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
5 | WASGINTH, Carl | 7 Jul 1872 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1695 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
6 | WARSZUN, Gotthard | 12 Mai 1871 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2486 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
7 | WARSZUN, Gotthard | 29 Aug 1870 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I80 | Kirchspiel Muldzen Tod |
8 | TRUNSCHEIT, Helmut | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26455 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
9 | TRUNSCHEIT, Grete | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11473 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
10 | TRUNSCHEIT, Ernst | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26451 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
11 | TIEDEMANN, Bertha | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I144 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
12 | SZENGEL, Wilhelmine | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26450 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
13 | SZENGEL, Rudolf | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1209 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
14 | SZENGEL, Rudolf | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26444 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
15 | SZENGEL, Heinz | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26448 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
16 | SZENGEL, Erwin | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26449 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
17 | STOBBE, Fritz Robert | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1265 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
18 | STOBBE, Anna | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26452 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
19 | SPETZKY, Friedrich | 19 Okt 1873 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I587 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
20 | SPAKOWSKY, Wilhelmine | 7 Jul 1872 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1693 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
21 | SCHWARZ, Wilhelmine | 8 Okt 1912 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I634 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
22 | SCHÜTZ, Elisabeth | 26 Okt 1873 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I600 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
23 | SCHACK, Wilhelmine | 15 Jun 1873 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I345 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
24 | SCHACK, Friedrich | 11 Jan 1874 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I798 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
25 | SCHACK, Friedrich | 8 Sep 1872 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1601 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
26 | SCHACK, Erdmann | 7 Jul 1872 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1692 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
27 | RIESER, Wilhelm | 9 Nov 1873 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I623 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
28 | RIESER, Wilhelm | 10 Nov 1871 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2147 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
29 | REDRANSKI, George | 4 Okt 1786 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I537 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
30 | PHILIPP, Rosine Lisa | 19 Apr 1931 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1187 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
31 | PHILIPP, Rosina Lisa | 24 Apr 1931 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4200 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
32 | PENK, Walter Karl | 26 Dez 1937 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4914 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
33 | OLLESCH, Kurt | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16680 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
34 | OLLESCH, Johann | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16677 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
35 | OELSNER, Wilhelmine | 12 Mai 1871 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2487 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
36 | OELSNER, Wilhelmine | 29 Aug 1870 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I79 | Kirchspiel Muldzen Tod |
37 | OBJARDEL, Friederike | 9 Nov 1873 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I624 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
38 | OBJARDEL, Friederike | 10 Nov 1871 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2148 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
39 | NEUMANN, Maria | 4 Okt 1786 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I538 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
40 | NEUBAUER, Otto | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16674 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
41 | NEUBAUER, Hulda | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1190 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
42 | NEUBAUER, Anna Auguste | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1070 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
43 | NABEREIT, August | 20 Aug 1873 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I439 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
44 | MUSCHEE, Julius | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16673 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
45 | MUSCHEE, Emma | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6501 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
46 | MÜLLER, Caroline | 19 Okt 1873 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I588 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
47 | MOLLENHAUER, Luise Maria | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1074 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
48 | MEYER, Friedrich | 12 Mai 1873 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I246 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
49 | MERTSCH, Amalie | 7 Jul 1872 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1696 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
50 | MADYA, Ottilie | 18 Jun 1931 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4221 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |