Treffer 1 bis 18 von 18
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | REDRANSKI, Michael | 2 Okt 1786 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I536 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
2 | BOLZ, Friedrich August | 21 Jan 1852 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I424 | Zufallsfunde |
3 | WARSZUN, Antonie Rosa | 27 Apr 1871 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2485 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
4 | RIESER, Gottfried Friedrich Wilhelm | 23 Okt 1871 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2146 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
5 | KLIMMEY, Friederike Amalie Bertha | 25 Okt 1871 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2149 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
6 | BUCHSTEINER, August Friedrich | 10 Apr 1872 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1786 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
7 | WASGINTH, Hermann Gustav | 30 Jun 1872 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1694 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
8 | SCHACK, Auguste Henriette | 1 Jul 1872 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1691 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
9 | SCHACK, August Friedrich | 31 Aug 1872 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1600 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
10 | KRÜGER, Amalie | 21 Mrz 1873 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I162 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
11 | MEYER, Christoph Adolph | 19 Apr 1873 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I245 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
12 | BRATSCHKE, Friedrich Julius | 4 Jun 1873 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I343 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
13 | WITTKE, Johanne | 26 Jun 1873 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I369 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
14 | NABEREIT, Adolph | 9 Aug 1873 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I438 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
15 | SPETZKY, Matha Helene Hedwig | 13 Sep 1873 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I586 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
16 | RIESER, Eduard Franz | 18 Sep 1873 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I622 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
17 | HERZMANN, Eduard Carl | 13 Okt 1873 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I598 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
18 | SCHACK, Friedrich Julius | 3 Jan 1874 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I797 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
Treffer 1 bis 5 von 5
Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | WARSZUN, Gotthard | 29 Aug 1870 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I80 | Kirchspiel Muldzen Tod |
2 | SCHWARZ, Wilhelmine | 8 Okt 1912 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I634 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
3 | WOLTER, Edmund | 6 Sep 1916 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I770 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
4 | PHILIPP, Rosine Lisa | 19 Apr 1931 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1187 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
5 | FRANTZ, Ruth Charlotte | 19 Jun 1931 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1193 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
Treffer 1 bis 7 von 7
Nachname, Taufnamen | Begraben | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | BUCHSTEINER, Ferdinand | 29 Aug 1906 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I395 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
2 | WOLTER, Edmund | 8 Sep 1916 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I770 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
3 | WEDER, Wilhelmine | 18 Feb 1919 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I860 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
4 | REIMANN, Martin | 28 Jan 1920 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I883 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
5 | KUDERZKI, Wilhelmine | 26 Nov 1926 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1077 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
6 | PHILIPP, Rosine Lisa | 24 Apr 1931 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1187 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
7 | FRANTZ, Ruth Charlotte | 23 Jun 1931 | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1193 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 102
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | BARK, Lina | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1211 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
2 | BEHRENDT, Minna | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11483 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
3 | BEYER, August | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1212 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
4 | BUCHSTEINER, Franz | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I239 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
5 | DALKE, Erna Therese | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1266 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
6 | DOMBROWSKI, Maria Charlotte | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1392 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
7 | EWERT, Amalie | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1216 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
8 | EWERT, Eliese | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1214 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
9 | FRANTZ, Eduart | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6481 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
10 | FRANTZ, Emilie | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6491 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
11 | FRANTZ, Emma | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16678 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
12 | FRANTZ, Karl | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6485 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
13 | FRANTZ, Natalia | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6482 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
14 | FREUDENREICH, August | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6492 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
15 | FREUDENREICH, Franz | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6499 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
16 | FREUDENREICH, N.N. | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6493 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
17 | GRÄTKE, Antoni | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6504 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
18 | GRÄTKE, Gustav | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6503 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
19 | GRONEBERG, Anna | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1213 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
20 | GRONEBERG, Erich | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6500 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
21 | GUSIA, Hedwig | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6507 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
22 | HINDEL, Metha Elfriede | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1378 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
23 | HOLDACK, Otto | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6506 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
24 | KASIMIR, Friedrich | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11472 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
25 | KASIMIR, Karl | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11476 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
26 | KASIMIR, Karl | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11479 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
27 | KASIMIR, Kurt | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11481 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
28 | KASIMIR, Otto | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11480 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
29 | KLEIN, Anna | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26445 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
30 | KLEIN, Christel Anna Maria | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1210 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
31 | KLUWE, Hulda | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16675 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
32 | LANGE, Gottlieb | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I741 | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Heirat | |
33 | LITZKI, Gerhart Emil | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1533 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
34 | LITZKI, Max Albert | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I875 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
35 | LITZKI, Otto | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11488 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
36 | LITZKI, Wilhelm | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11482 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
37 | LITZKI, Wilhelmine | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11487 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
38 | MOLLENHAUER, Luise Maria | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1074 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
39 | MUSCHEE, Emma | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6501 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
40 | MUSCHEE, Julius | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16673 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
41 | NEUBAUER, Anna Auguste | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1070 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
42 | NEUBAUER, Hulda | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1190 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
43 | NEUBAUER, Otto | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16674 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
44 | OLLESCH, Johann | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16677 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
45 | OLLESCH, Kurt | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16680 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
46 | STOBBE, Anna | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26452 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
47 | STOBBE, Fritz Robert | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1265 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
48 | SZENGEL, Erwin | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26449 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
49 | SZENGEL, Heinz | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26448 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
50 | SZENGEL, Rudolf | Lönkendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1209 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat |