Treffer 1 bis 50 von 106
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | SCHUPIEHN, Wilhelm | 16 Feb 1784 | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I279 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
2 | KORELL, Maria | 19 Aug 1785 | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I303 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
3 | BEHRENDT, Martin | 24 Okt 1788 | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6275 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
4 | BRÄUER, Fridrich Wilhelm | 24 Sep 1802 | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I989 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
5 | PREDIGKEIT, Elisabeth | 30 Apr 1836 | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2219 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
6 | REIMANN, Ferdinand | 28 Apr 1839 | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2330 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
7 | GEDASCHKE, Carl | 24 Sep 1844 | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2509 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
8 | GEDASCHKE, Ernst | 24 Sep 1844 | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2510 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
9 | ZIFFUS, Henriette | 24 Jan 1848 | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2748 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
10 | PIORR, Johann Friedrich | 26 Dez 1851 | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2766 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
11 | SCHULZ, Wilhelmine | 8 Feb 1852 | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2963 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
12 | ADAM, Bertha | 24 Mrz 1852 | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3096 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
13 | BIDDERMANN, Caroline | 7 Sep 1852 | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3414 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
14 | GEDASCHKE, Leopold | 3 Apr 1853 | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3778 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
15 | HALLMANN, August | 7 Aug 1853 | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4155 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
16 | BERN, August | 10 Aug 1853 | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4146 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
17 | KLEMUND, Marie | 14 Okt 1853 | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4385 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
18 | ZIFFUS, August | 13 Dez 1853 | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4518 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
19 | SCHULZ, Friedrich | 20 Sep 1854 | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5157 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
20 | ROSENWALD, Friedrich Wilhelm | 9 Nov 1854 | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5238 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
21 | FELCHNER, Carl | 12 Apr 1855 | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7387 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
22 | ADAM, Wilhelmine | 14 Apr 1855 | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7390 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
23 | LEMKE, Carl | 1 Mai 1855 | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7423 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
24 | LEMKE, Friedrich | 1 Mai 1855 | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7426 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
25 | GUTZEIT, Julius | 25 Mai 1855 | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7489 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
26 | HALLMANN, Wilhelmine | 24 Jun 1855 | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7565 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
27 | BORK, Auguste | 30 Okt 1855 | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7887 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
28 | SCHIEMANN, Amalie | 29 Apr 1856 | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8295 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
29 | ZIFFUS, Rudolph | 17 Jun 1856 | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8408 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
30 | NEUMANN, Auguste | 6 Aug 1856 | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8493 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
31 | NAUJAK, August Ferdinand | 26 Dez 1856 | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8781 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
32 | SCHULZ, Auguste | 18 Jan 1857 | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8812 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
33 | SABROWSKY, Bertha Julianne | 20 Jan 1857 | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8809 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
34 | BOSNER, Herrmann | 13 Jun 1857 | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9140 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
35 | BORK, Bertha | 12 Aug 1857 | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9349 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
36 | ROSENWALD, Wilhelmine | 19 Sep 1857 | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9451 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
37 | BALK, Friedrich | 24 Sep 1857 | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9439 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
38 | FELCHNER, Ernst | 19 Okt 1857 | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9507 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
39 | HALLMANN, Carl | 8 Apr 1858 | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9940 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
40 | GUTZEIT, Carl Conrad | 1 Mrz 1859 | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10794 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
41 | NITTKE, Wilhelmine | 30 Apr 1859 | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10949 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
42 | SCHULZKE, Ferdinand | 17 Jun 1859 | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11055 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
43 | HALLMANN, Marie | 3 Feb 1860 | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11582 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
44 | NEUMANN, Carl Albert | 10 Feb 1860 | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11591 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
45 | MOLLENHAUER, Carl Julius | 13 Mrz 1860 | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11656 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
46 | SCHIEMANN, Wilhelmine | 28 Apr 1860 | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11740 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
47 | BORK, Marie | 27 Mai 1860 | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11851 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
48 | FELCHNER, Caroline | 1 Jun 1860 | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11860 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
49 | GILL, Heinrich | 9 Apr 1861 | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12685 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
50 | REIPOLD, Gustav Ludwig | 11 Mai 1861 | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12784 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
Treffer 1 bis 11 von 11
Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | SÜSS, Dorothea Wilhelmine | 27 Jan 1823 | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I191 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
2 | SABROWSKY, Totgeburt | 21 Nov 1855 | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I341 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
3 | ROSSBACH, Totgeburt | 4 Jul 1857 | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I376 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
4 | SCHIEMANN, Totgeburt | 13 Mrz 1859 | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I467 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
5 | GILL, Totgeburt | 8 Apr 1860 | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I490 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
6 | ROSENGOLD, Totgeburt | 1 Dez 1860 | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I539 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
7 | BISCHOF, Totgeburt | 15 Mai 1869 | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I715 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
8 | NEUMANN, Totgeburt | 5 Jan 1872 | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I795 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
9 | MOLLENHAUER, Totgeburt | 17 Jan 1872 | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I792 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
10 | LEMKE, Totgeburt | 27 Apr 1872 | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I824 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
11 | BORK, Totgeburt | 17 Dez 1872 | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I851 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 291
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | ALBATH, Ernst | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3219 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
2 | ALBATH, N.N. | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3224 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
3 | ALBATH, N.N. | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3223 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
4 | ALBATH, N.N. | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3222 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
5 | ALBATH, N.N. | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3221 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
6 | BARTH, Franz | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3225 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
7 | BECKER, N.N. | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3232 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
8 | BECKER, N.N. | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3231 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
9 | ELIAS, August | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3228 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
10 | ELIAS, N.N. | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3229 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
11 | GERUSCHKE, Julius | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8336 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
12 | GERUSCHKE, N.N. | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8337 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
13 | GLINK, Minna | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3220 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
14 | HEIN, Auguste | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3226 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
15 | HIPPLER, Hugo | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8341 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
16 | HIPPLER, N.N. | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8342 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
17 | HIPPLER, N.N. | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8343 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
18 | HIPPLER, N.N. | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8344 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
19 | HIPPLER, N.N. | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8345 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
20 | HIPPLER, N.N. | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8346 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
21 | HOLZ, Helene | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8333 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
22 | HOLZ, N.N. | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8334 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
23 | HORN, Joachim | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8340 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
24 | KNETSCH, Minna | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13478 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
25 | KONRAD, Anna | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13472 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
26 | KONRAD, Friedrich | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13470 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
27 | KONRAD, Fritz | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13473 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
28 | KONRAD, N.N. | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13471 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
29 | KONRAD, N.N. | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13475 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
30 | KONRAD, N.N. | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13476 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
31 | KORSCH, Gustav | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13477 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
32 | KORSCH, Heinz | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13481 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
33 | KORSCH, N.N. | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13483 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
34 | KORSCH, N.N. | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13484 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
35 | KORSCH, N.N. | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13485 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
36 | KORSCH, N.N. | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13486 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
37 | KRÜGER, Fritz | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13487 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
38 | KRÜGER, N.N. | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13489 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
39 | KRÜGER, N.N. | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13490 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
40 | KRÜGER, N.N. | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13491 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
41 | LIMANN, N.N. | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13488 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
42 | LITTY, Frieda | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18521 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
43 | MAI, Catharine | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2263 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
44 | MARAUN, Albert | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18519 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
45 | MARAUN, Julius | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18517 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
46 | MARAUN, N.N. | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18518 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
47 | MENSCH, Gustav | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18520 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
48 | MENSCH, N.N. | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18524 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
49 | MÜLLER, Gottfried | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3698 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat | |
50 | NISCHKOWSKI, Anna | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18526 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |