Treffer 1 bis 13 von 13
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | NITSCH, Carl August | 1 Aug 1869 | Kl. Schellenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
2 | KIEL, Berta Emilie | 6 Jan 1870 | Kl. Schellenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I45 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
3 | REICH, Berta | 10 Aug 1870 | Kl. Schellenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I73 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
4 | EWERT, Friedrich Eduard | 14 Aug 1870 | Kl. Schellenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I76 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
5 | HAUBECK, Minna Berta | 24 Nov 1870 | Kl. Schellenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I94 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
6 | BUTSCHKAU, Carl Albert | 1 Jan 1871 | Kl. Schellenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I98 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
7 | BEWER, Emma Berta Marie | 7 Okt 1871 | Kl. Schellenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I150 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
8 | REICH, Anna Amalie | 14 Jan 1872 | Kl. Schellenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I172 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
9 | NITSCH, Martha Emilie Caroline | 21 Apr 1872 | Kl. Schellenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I183 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
10 | HOLSTEIN, Anna Berta | 11 Aug 1872 | Kl. Schellenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I209 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
11 | BEWER, Max Bernhard | 26 Jun 1873 | Kl. Schellenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I265 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
12 | HOLSTEIN, Carl Leopold | 22 Aug 1873 | Kl. Schellenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I268 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
13 | NITSCH, Berta Maria | 3 Sep 1874 | Kl. Schellenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I342 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 74
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | BEHNKE, Christel | Kl. Schellenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2469 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
2 | BEHNKE, Karoline | Kl. Schellenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2468 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
3 | BEHNKE, N.N. | Kl. Schellenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2471 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
4 | BEHNKE, Werner | Kl. Schellenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2470 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
5 | BEHNKE, Wilhelm | Kl. Schellenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2467 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
6 | BEVER, Maria | Kl. Schellenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7719 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
7 | BEWER, Hugo | Kl. Schellenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2473 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
8 | BEWER, N.N. | Kl. Schellenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2475 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
9 | BEWER, Siegfried | Kl. Schellenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2474 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
10 | BROSIEN, Gustav | Kl. Schellenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2476 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
11 | GILLAT, Berta | Kl. Schellenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7713 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
12 | GILLAT, Fritz | Kl. Schellenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7709 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
13 | GILLAT, Herta | Kl. Schellenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7712 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
14 | GILLAT, Irmgard | Kl. Schellenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7711 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
15 | HAUBECK, Friedrich | Kl. Schellenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7716 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
16 | HAUBECK, Max | Kl. Schellenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7714 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
17 | HOLLSTEIN, Anny | Kl. Schellenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12625 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
18 | HOLLSTEIN, Else | Kl. Schellenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17803 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
19 | HOLLSTEIN, Emil | Kl. Schellenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7720 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
20 | HOLLSTEIN, Karl | Kl. Schellenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7718 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
21 | HOLLSTEIN, Marie | Kl. Schellenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7717 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
22 | HOLSTEIN, Friedrich | Kl. Schellenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4934 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
23 | KIEHL, Carl Wilhelm | Kl. Schellenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I347 | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Heirat | |
24 | NITSCH, Auguste | Kl. Schellenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17807 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
25 | NITSCH, Gerda | Kl. Schellenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17808 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
26 | NITSCH, Karl | Kl. Schellenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17806 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
27 | NITSCH, Marta | Kl. Schellenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1555 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
28 | NITSCH, Martha | Kl. Schellenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27560 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
29 | NITSCH, Olga | Kl. Schellenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17809 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
30 | NITSCH, Otto | Kl. Schellenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17804 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
31 | PAULIE, Barbara Dorothea | Kl. Schellenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1317 | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Heirat | |
32 | REICH, Carl | Kl. Schellenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I693 | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Heirat | |
33 | RIEHL, Anna | Kl. Schellenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7710 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
34 | RIEHL, Herta | Kl. Schellenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2472 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
35 | SCHIRRMANN, Frieda | Kl. Schellenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27558 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
36 | SCHNEIDER, Lucie | Kl. Schellenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22552 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
37 | SCHNEIDER, N.N. | Kl. Schellenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22551 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
38 | SCHNEIDER, N.N. | Kl. Schellenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22553 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
39 | SCHNEIDER, N.N. | Kl. Schellenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22554 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
40 | SCHNEIDER, N.N. | Kl. Schellenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22555 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
41 | VÖLKNER, Siegfried | Kl. Schellenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27561 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
42 | WILL, Friedrich | Kl. Schellenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1590 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
43 | WILL, Friedrich | Kl. Schellenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27557 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
44 | WINS, Elli | Kl. Schellenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17805 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
45 | KIEHL, Gottfried | 10 Nov 1829 | Kl. Schellenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1973 | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Heirat |
46 | REICH, Carl | 17 Dez 1858 | Kl. Schellenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2191 | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Heirat |
47 | AUGUST, Johann | 19 Jun 1862 | Kl. Schellenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1770 | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Heirat |
48 | NITSCH, Friedrich | 28 Aug 1869 | Kl. Schellenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I367 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
49 | ROSE, Marie | 28 Aug 1869 | Kl. Schellenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I587 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
50 | DANNENBERG, Marie | 2 Feb 1870 | Kl. Schellenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I750 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |