Treffer 1 bis 50 von 210
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | WRONOWSKI, Ruth | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29769 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
2 | WRONOWSKI, N.N. | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29768 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
3 | WRONOWSKI, Erich | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29767 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
4 | WRONOWSKI, Bruno | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29770 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
5 | WRONOWSKI, Anna | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19723 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
6 | WÖLK, Paul | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29754 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
7 | WÖLK, Ilse | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29757 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
8 | WÖLK, Christel | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29756 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
9 | WITTE, Friedrich | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29780 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
10 | WENDLAND, N.N. | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29763 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
11 | WENDLAND, N.N. | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29762 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
12 | WENDLAND, N.N. | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29761 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
13 | WENDLAND, N.N. | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29760 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
14 | WENDLAND, Martha | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24658 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
15 | WASLOWSKI, N.N. | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29740 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
16 | WASLOWSKI, N.N. | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29739 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
17 | WASLOWSKI, N.N. | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29738 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
18 | WASLOWSKI, N.N. | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29737 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
19 | WASLOWSKI, N.N. | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29736 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
20 | WASLOWSKI, N.N. | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29735 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
21 | WASLOWSKI, N.N. | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29734 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
22 | WARSCHUN, Wilhelm | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29721 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
23 | WARSCHUN, Paul | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29723 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
24 | WARKENTIN, Rita | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29731 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
25 | WARKENTIN, N.N. | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29764 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
26 | WARKENTIN, Lisa | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29730 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
27 | WARKENTIN, Herbert | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29726 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
28 | WARKENTIN, Grete | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29766 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
29 | WARKENTIN, Elsbeth | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29727 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
30 | WARKENTIN, Anita | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29732 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
31 | TORSCHEIT, Otto | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29715 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
32 | TORSCHEIT, Erwin | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29718 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
33 | TIEDTKE, N.N. | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29744 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
34 | TIEDTKE, N.N. | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29743 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
35 | TIEDTKE, N.N. | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29742 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
36 | TIEDTKE, N.N. | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29741 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
37 | TAVENRATH, Maria | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29747 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
38 | TAVENRATH, Käthe | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29748 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
39 | TAVENRATH, Fritz | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29749 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
40 | TAVENRATH, Friedrich | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29745 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
41 | TAVENRATH, Anna | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29746 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
42 | SULIMMA, N.N. | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29753 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
43 | SULIMMA, N.N. | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29752 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
44 | SULIMMA, Eliesabeth | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4495 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
45 | STRUWE, Minna | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14834 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
46 | STAGGAT, Albert | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29777 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
47 | STAFGINSKY, N.N. | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29714 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
48 | STAFGINSKY, N.N. | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29713 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
49 | STAFGINSKY, N.N. | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29712 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
50 | STAFGINSKY, N.N. | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29711 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |