Treffer 1 bis 50 von 284
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | ZORN, Heinz | Kl. Gnie Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26482 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
2 | ZORN, Auguste | Kl. Gnie Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26481 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
3 | ZIPPER, Emil | Kl. Gnie Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26510 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
4 | ZERNIKOW, N.N. | Kl. Gnie Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26493 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
5 | ZERNIKOW, N.N. | Kl. Gnie Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26494 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
6 | ZERNIKOW, Friedrich | Kl. Gnie Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26492 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
7 | WITTKE, Gertrud | Kl. Gnie Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11577 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
8 | WITTKE, August | Kl. Gnie Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26497 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
9 | WILKANOWSKI, N.N. | Kl. Gnie Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26485 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
10 | WILKANOWSKI, N.N. | Kl. Gnie Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26486 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
11 | WILKANOWSKI, Helmut | Kl. Gnie Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26483 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
12 | WIDUCKEL, Frieda | Kl. Gnie Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26519 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
13 | UZICK, N.N. | Kl. Gnie Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26505 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
14 | UZICK, N.N. | Kl. Gnie Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26506 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
15 | UZICK, N.N. | Kl. Gnie Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26507 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
16 | UZICK, N.N. | Kl. Gnie Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26508 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
17 | UZICK, N.N. | Kl. Gnie Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26509 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
18 | STREICH, N.N. | Kl. Gnie Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26515 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
19 | STREICH, N.N. | Kl. Gnie Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26516 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
20 | STREICH, N.N. | Kl. Gnie Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26517 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
21 | STREICH, N.N. | Kl. Gnie Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26518 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
22 | STREICH, Frieda | Kl. Gnie Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6642 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
23 | STREICH, August | Kl. Gnie Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26514 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
24 | SCHWILL, Fritz | Kl. Gnie Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21504 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
25 | SCHWILL, Fritz | Kl. Gnie Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21565 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
26 | SCHUSTEREIT, N.N. | Kl. Gnie Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21520 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
27 | SCHUSTEREIT, N.N. | Kl. Gnie Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21521 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
28 | SCHUSTEREIT, N.N. | Kl. Gnie Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21522 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
29 | SCHUSTEREIT, N.N. | Kl. Gnie Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21523 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
30 | SCHUSTEREIT, Karl | Kl. Gnie Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21519 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
31 | SCHUSTER, N.N. | Kl. Gnie Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21536 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
32 | SCHUSTER, N.N. | Kl. Gnie Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21537 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
33 | SCHUSTER, N.N. | Kl. Gnie Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21538 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
34 | SCHUSTER, Friedrich | Kl. Gnie Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21532 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
35 | SCHUSTER, Anna | Kl. Gnie Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21533 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
36 | SCHRÖDER, Auguste | Kl. Gnie Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16718 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
37 | SCHLIEWE, N.N. | Kl. Gnie Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21544 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
38 | SCHLIEWE, N.N. | Kl. Gnie Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21545 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
39 | SCHLIEWE, N.N. | Kl. Gnie Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21546 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
40 | SCHLIEWE, N.N. | Kl. Gnie Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21547 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
41 | SCHLIEWE, N.N. | Kl. Gnie Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21559 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
42 | SCHLIEWE, N.N. | Kl. Gnie Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21560 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
43 | SCHLIEWE, N.N. | Kl. Gnie Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21561 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
44 | SCHLIEWE, N.N. | Kl. Gnie Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21562 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
45 | SCHLIEWE, Franz | Kl. Gnie Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21543 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
46 | SCHLIEWE, Franz | Kl. Gnie Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21558 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
47 | SCHIBORR, Erwin | Kl. Gnie Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21499 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
48 | SCHIBORR, Edith | Kl. Gnie Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21500 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
49 | SCHIBORR, Anna | Kl. Gnie Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21498 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
50 | SCHEFFLER, Willi | Kl. Gnie Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21552 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |