Treffer 1 bis 29 von 29
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | DEUTSCHMANN, Friedrich Albert | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I619 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt | |
2 | DITSCHEREIT, Anna, Bertha | 9 Mrz 1870 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I914 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
3 | GRIESWALD, Bertha | 7 Jan 1871 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2667 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
4 | ROSE, Bertha Louise | 3 Apr 1871 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2491 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
5 | NEUMANN, Max Adolph | 9 Jul 1871 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2347 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
6 | KERGER, Georg Paul | 19 Sep 1871 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2243 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
7 | FREIMANN, Lydia Wilhelmine | 3 Nov 1871 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2113 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
8 | MEY, Gottfried Michael | 25 Dez 1871 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2047 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
9 | BEHRENSDORF, Gustav Franz | 9 Jan 1872 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2020 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
10 | DOMBROWSKI, Caroline Amande | 11 Mrz 1872 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1847 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
11 | SCHARNOWSKY, Carl Erdmann | 13 Mrz 1872 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1865 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
12 | HUY, Wilhelmine | 16 Mrz 1872 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1862 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
13 | BERNSDORF, August Gottfried | 19 Mai 1872 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1747 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
14 | JONALEIT, Carl | 27 Feb 1873 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I182 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
15 | KOWAT, Friedrich | 10 Mrz 1873 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I142 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
16 | NEUMANN, Herrmann Otto | 12 Apr 1873 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I209 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
17 | KUCKUCK, Franz | 7 Mai 1873 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I266 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
18 | DOMBROWSKI, Johann Friedrich | 20 Mai 1873 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I310 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
19 | MEY, August Friedrich | 19 Aug 1873 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I521 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
20 | KUHNKE, Bertha Rosalie | 18 Okt 1873 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I604 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
21 | VOGEL, Friedrich | 22 Okt 1873 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I613 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
22 | PETEREIT, Adolph | 5 Dez 1873 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I756 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
23 | TIETZ, Carl August | 19 Feb 1874 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I875 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
24 | ONISCHKE, Lydia Auguste Maria | 25 Aug 1874 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1241 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
25 | HUY, Franz | 14 Okt 1874 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1322 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
26 | DEUTSCHMANN, Otto Eduard | 21 Okt 1874 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1346 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
27 | BLANK, Max | 23 Mrz 1882 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4716 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
28 | BIRREY, Emil Gustav | 27 Okt 1905 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I897 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
29 | BIRREY, Karl August | 3 Nov 1905 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I910 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
Treffer 1 bis 1 von 1
Nachname, Taufnamen | Begraben | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | LEHNERT, Auguste Viktoria | 18 Jul 1903 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I268 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 155
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | ALBRUSCHAT, Fritz | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I586 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
2 | ALBRUSCHAT, Fritz | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2770 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
3 | AREND, Berta | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2802 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
4 | BARNEMANN, Julius | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2778 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
5 | BERGAU, Auguste | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2779 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
6 | BERNSDORF, Amanda Ekise | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I324 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
7 | BLANK, Hildegard | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2782 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
8 | BLANK, Ida | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22768 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
9 | BLANK, Max | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I208 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
10 | BLANK, Max | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1116 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
11 | BLANK, Max | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2780 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
12 | BORK, Erna | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2775 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
13 | BRETSCHKE, Otto | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2774 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
14 | DEUTSCHMANN, Elma | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I707 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
15 | DEUTSCHMANN, Fritz | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I209 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
16 | DEUTSCHMANN, Fritz | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1117 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
17 | DEUTSCHMANN, Fritz | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2784 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
18 | DEUTSCHMANN, Karl-Heinz | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2787 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
19 | DEUTSCHMANN, Milgehn | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2789 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
20 | DOMBROSKI, Arthur | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2793 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
21 | DOMBROSKI, Hugo | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2797 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
22 | DOMBROSKI, Hulda | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2798 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
23 | DOMBROWSKI, Artur | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I210 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
24 | DOMBROWSKI, Artur | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1118 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
25 | DOMBROWSKI, Elma | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2790 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
26 | EISENBLÄTTER, Lotte | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2800 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
27 | EISENBLÄTTER, Paul | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2799 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
28 | HOFFMANN, Auguste | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7925 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
29 | HOFFMANN, Minna | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7926 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
30 | HÖPFNER, Marie | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2771 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
31 | HUNDERTMARK, N.N. | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7933 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
32 | HUNDERTMARK, N.N. | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7934 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
33 | HUY, Johanna | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7930 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
34 | HUY, Kurt | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7932 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
35 | KRAUSE, Eliese | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18080 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
36 | KRAUSE, Emma | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1034 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
37 | KRAUSE, Otto | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I211 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
38 | KRAUSE, Otto | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1119 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
39 | KRAUSE, Otto | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12894 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
40 | KRAUSE, Ursula | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1039 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
41 | KREBS, N.N. | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12911 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
42 | KUCKUCK, Friedrich | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I417 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
43 | LANGANKE, Anna | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12902 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
44 | LANGANKE, Emil | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I212 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
45 | LANGANKE, Emil | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1120 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
46 | LANGANKE, Gerhard | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12897 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
47 | LANGANKE, Gertrud | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1074 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
48 | LAUBNER, Helene | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12904 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
49 | LAUBNER, Kurt | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12903 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
50 | MATZKUHN, Charlotte | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I214 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher |