|
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Aufenthaltsort |
Personen-Kennung |
Stammbaum |
1 |
WOHLFROMM, Ernst | | Karpauen | I18627 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
2 |
WEEGE, N.N. | | Karpauen | I24708 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
3 |
WALTER, N.N. | | Karpauen | I24705 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
4 |
VOGT, N.N. | | Karpauen | I24707 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
5 |
URBAN, N.N. | | Karpauen | I24709 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
6 |
TIEL, N.N. | | Karpauen | I24711 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
7 |
THIELER, N.N. | | Karpauen | I24706 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
8 |
STREHL, N.N. | | Karpauen | I18625 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
9 |
SKARRA ?, Helene | | Karpauen | I4069 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
10 |
SCHIBALSKI, N.N. | | Karpauen | I18626 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
11 |
SCHÄFER, F. | | Karpauen | I24712 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
12 |
SALMON, N.N. | | Karpauen | I24710 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
13 |
SALKOWSKI, Ernst | | Karpauen | I22834 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
14 |
REINHARD, N.N. | | Karpauen | I18303 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
15 |
RADZUWEIT, N.N. | | Karpauen | I12738 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
16 |
PRASSNOW, N.N. | | Karpauen | I18298 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
17 |
PANKAU, Oskar | | Karpauen | I15624 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
18 |
NÖSKE, N.N. | | Karpauen | I12739 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
19 |
NOSKE, N.N. | | Karpauen | I18301 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
20 |
NEUMANN, N.N. | | Karpauen | I18297 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
21 |
NEUJAHR, N.N. | | Karpauen | I18299 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
22 |
MEHLWITZ, N.N. | | Karpauen | I18300 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
23 |
MÄRZ, H. | | Karpauen | I18304 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
24 |
MÄRZ, E. | | Karpauen | I18302 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
25 |
LEMPKE, N.N. | | Karpauen | I12343 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
26 |
LEMKE, G. | | Karpauen | I12344 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
27 |
LASCHINSKI, Otto | | Karpauen | I8539 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
28 |
LALEIKE, M. | | Karpauen | I9518 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
29 |
LALEIKE, Hildegard | | Karpauen | I9517 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
30 |
KUHNKE, N.N. | | Karpauen | I12352 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
31 |
KRAMP, N.N. | | Karpauen | I12346 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
32 |
KEMSIES, N.N. | | Karpauen | I12345 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
33 |
HOFF, N.N. | | Karpauen | I12353 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
34 |
HELLMIG, N.N. | | Karpauen | I12350 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
35 |
HEGENER, N.N. | | Karpauen | I6378 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
36 |
HEFT, N.N. | | Karpauen | I12349 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
37 |
HEFT, Ida | | Karpauen | I9346 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
38 |
HEFF, N.N. | | Karpauen | I12351 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
39 |
HASENBEIN, N.N. | | Karpauen | I12347 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
40 |
GUDAS, N.N. | | Karpauen | I12348 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
41 |
GROSS, E. | | Karpauen | I6050 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
42 |
GRONAU, N.N. | | Karpauen | I6041 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
43 |
GRAEMER, N.N. | | Karpauen | I118 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
44 |
GLUER, Dietrich | | Karpauen | I117 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
45 |
GAUGLITZ, N.N. | | Karpauen | I6044 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
46 |
GARDEIK, N.N. | | Karpauen | I6049 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
47 |
FRANK, N.N. | | Karpauen | I6045 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
48 |
EWERT, Robert | | Karpauen | I2670 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
49 |
EWERT, K. | | Karpauen | I6039 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
50 |
EWERT, G. | | Karpauen | I6038 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |