Treffer 1 bis 50 von 119
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | ZIMMERMANN, Carl Gustav | 5 Nov 1869 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6348 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
2 | WITTKE, Wilhelmine | 5 Okt 1865 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4843 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
3 | WITTKE, Marie | 31 Dez 1867 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5710 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
4 | WITTKE, Auguste | 24 Okt 1869 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6309 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
5 | WITTKE, Auguste | 9 Apr 1860 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2666 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
6 | WERNER, Heinriette Marie | 19 Sep 1859 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2508 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
7 | URBIGKEIT, Marie | 30 Sep 1870 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6694 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
8 | UBATZKY, Wilhelmine | 12 Nov 1862 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3631 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
9 | UBATZKY, Bertha Caroline | 18 Okt 1865 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4860 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
10 | TIEFENBACH, Friedrich Otto | 8 Jun 1866 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5088 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
11 | TARNATH, Friedrich Wilhelm | 23 Mai 1858 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2030 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
12 | STADIE, Rudolph Gustav | 13 Apr 1861 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3101 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
13 | STADIE, Gustav George | 3 Feb 1859 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2283 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
14 | STADIE, Friedrich Wilhelm | 22 Dez 1857 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1907 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
15 | STADIE, Ferdinand Rudolph | 16 Feb 1859 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2307 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
16 | STADIE, Ferdinand Otto | 20 Okt 1860 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2881 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
17 | SPERLING, Franz | 11 Dez 1867 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5749 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
18 | SCHULZKE, Gustav Adolph Hermann | 12 Apr 1873 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7610 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
19 | SCHULZKE, Franz Friedrich Wilhelm | 8 Sep 1870 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6658 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
20 | SCHLAEGER, Wilhelmine Bertha | 4 Apr 1861 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3095 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
21 | SCHLAEGER, Adolph Gustav Franz | 19 Sep 1858 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2148 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
22 | SCHEIBNER, Louise | 13 Jun 1864 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4313 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
23 | SCHEIBNER, Friedrich Gustav | 24 Okt 1868 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5983 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
24 | SCHEIBNER, Carl August | 7 Nov 1871 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7098 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
25 | SCHEIBNER, Bertha Amalie | 23 Dez 1863 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4092 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
26 | SCHEIBNER, Auguste Amalie | 30 Dez 1865 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4927 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
27 | SCHEIBNER, Amalie Heinriette | 28 Jan 1874 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7896 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
28 | SCHAKENAT, Adolph | 20 Apr 1873 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7623 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
29 | RIEMANN, Friedrich Gustav | 11 Sep 1863 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3951 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
30 | RIEDEL, Louise Amalie | 9 Nov 1870 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6739 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
31 | RIEDEL, Friedrich Wilhelm Schmerzenreich | 29 Nov 1872 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7489 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
32 | RIEDEL, Friedrich Wilhelm | 19 Nov 1867 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5651 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
33 | REHFELD, Rudolph | 13 Dez 1871 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7110 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
34 | REHFELD, Max Adalbert | 12 Nov 1862 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3649 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
35 | REHFELD, Louis Eduard | 8 Apr 1864 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4204 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
36 | PIJORR, Wilhelmine Amalie | 16 Dez 1866 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5288 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
37 | PIJORR, Carl | 19 Mrz 1864 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4175 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
38 | PASSARGE, Gustav Julius | 9 Jun 1859 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2417 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
39 | MULACK, Adeline | 7 Feb 1867 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5367 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
40 | MISCHLING, Marie | 14 Feb 1858 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1930 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
41 | MEY, Wilhelmine Bertha | 21 Dez 1859 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2559 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
42 | MEY, Louise Auguste | 4 Sep 1870 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6673 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
43 | MEY, August | 23 Aug 1865 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4786 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
44 | MEY, Amalie Louise | 13 Feb 1865 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4582 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
45 | MATZKEIT, Totgeburt | 19 Mai 1860 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2712 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
46 | MATZKEIT, Gustav | 19 Mai 1860 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2709 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
47 | MATHUS, Carl August | 19 Okt 1863 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4029 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
48 | LUBB, Max August | 20 Jan 1869 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6040 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
49 | LESCH, Heinriette Auguste | 16 Dez 1862 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3646 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
50 | LENK, Friedrich Wilhelm | 12 Okt 1860 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2863 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 223
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | ZIMMERMANN, Carl | 28 Nov 1869 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6349 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
2 | WUNDERLICH, Berta | 1 Jan 1873 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7491 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
3 | WITTKE, Ludwig | 7 Nov 1869 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6310 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
4 | WITTKE, Ludwig | 19 Jan 1868 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5711 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
5 | WITTKE, Carl Ludwig | 15 Okt 1865 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4844 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
6 | WILLUHN, Wilhelmine | 25 Dez 1871 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7112 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
7 | WERNER, Friedrich | 15 Okt 1859 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2509 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
8 | WENDT, Wilhelmine | 21 Feb 1858 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1932 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
9 | WASGIND, Mathilde | 12 Apr 1861 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3097 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
10 | WASGIEN, Mathilde | 13 Okt 1858 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2150 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
11 | WALTER, Justine | 15 Okt 1865 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4845 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
12 | WALTER, Auguste | 7 Nov 1869 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6311 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
13 | WALTER, Auguste | 19 Jan 1868 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5712 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
14 | URBIGKEIT, Friedrich | 9 Okt 1870 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6695 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
15 | UBATZKY, Gustav | 29 Okt 1865 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4861 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
16 | UBATZKY, Gustav | 23 Nov 1862 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3632 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
17 | TIEFENBACH, Friedrich | 24 Jun 1866 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5089 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
18 | TAUSENDFREUNDT, Auguste | 14 Apr 1864 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4206 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
19 | TAUSENDFREUND, Auguste | 25 Dez 1862 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3651 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
20 | TARRACH, Marie | 31 Mrz 1872 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7204 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
21 | SUNKEL, Marie | 18 Sep 1870 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6657 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
22 | STANK, Julie | 16 Mai 1869 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6111 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
23 | STANK, Julie | 26 Nov 1865 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4875 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
24 | STADIE, Friedrich | 23 Apr 1861 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3102 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
25 | STADIE, Friedrich | 2 Mrz 1859 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2308 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
26 | STADIE, Ferdinand | 1 Nov 1860 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2882 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
27 | STADIE, Ferdinand | 18 Feb 1859 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2284 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
28 | STADIE, Ferdinand | 3 Jan 1858 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1908 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
29 | SPERLING, Christoph | 16 Feb 1868 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5750 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
30 | SELLKE, Wilhelmine | 14 Apr 1864 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4209 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
31 | SEIDLER, Louise | 25 Okt 1872 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7419 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
32 | SEIDLER, Louise | 9 Apr 1871 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6863 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
33 | SEIDLER, Louise | 7 Jun 1868 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5859 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
34 | SCHWERTFEGER, Gertrude | 9 Okt 1870 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6696 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
35 | SCHWARZ, Wilhelmine | 5 Nov 1871 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7038 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
36 | SCHULZKE, Michael | 27 Apr 1873 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7611 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
37 | SCHULZKE, Michael | 20 Sep 1870 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6659 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
38 | SCHROEDER, Wilhelmine | 7 Feb 1869 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6042 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
39 | SCHMIDTKE, Amalie | 1 Nov 1860 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2883 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
40 | SCHMIDTKE, Amalie | 3 Jan 1858 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1909 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
41 | SCHMIDT, Wilhelmine | 11 Aug 1861 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3212 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
42 | SCHMADTKE, Marie | 19 Okt 1873 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7802 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
43 | SCHMADTKE, Marie | 8 Sep 1872 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7362 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
44 | SCHMADTKE, Marie | 15 Dez 1866 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5278 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
45 | SCHLAEGER, Ferdinand | 12 Apr 1861 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3096 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
46 | SCHLAEGER, Ferdinand | 13 Okt 1858 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2149 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
47 | SCHEIBNER, Friedrich | 8 Feb 1874 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7897 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
48 | SCHEIBNER, Friedrich | 25 Dez 1871 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7099 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
49 | SCHEIBNER, Friedrich | 15 Nov 1868 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5984 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
50 | SCHEIBNER, Friedrich | 14 Jan 1866 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4928 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |