Treffer 1 bis 50 von 119
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | BERTRAM, Carl Gottlieb | 25 Mrz 1874 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7987 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
2 | SCHEIBNER, Amalie Heinriette | 28 Jan 1874 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7896 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
3 | BAUCKSTAT, Wilhelmine Auguste | 3 Dez 1873 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7849 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
4 | KÜRSCHNER, Johanne Caroline | 6 Okt 1873 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7800 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
5 | GERUSCHKE, Eduard Carl | 22 Jun 1873 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7688 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
6 | SCHAKENAT, Adolph | 20 Apr 1873 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7623 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
7 | SCHULZKE, Gustav Adolph Hermann | 12 Apr 1873 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7610 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
8 | EWERT, Anna Friedricke | 19 Mrz 1873 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7613 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
9 | RIEDEL, Friedrich Wilhelm Schmerzenreich | 29 Nov 1872 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7489 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
10 | KIRSCHNER, Anna Amalie | 31 Aug 1872 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7360 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
11 | BUCHSTEINER, Friedrich Wilhelm | 25 Jun 1872 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7346 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
12 | KOSSINN, Herrmann Gustav | 24 Mrz 1872 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7202 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
13 | REHFELD, Rudolph | 13 Dez 1871 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7110 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
14 | SCHEIBNER, Carl August | 7 Nov 1871 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7098 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
15 | KISLEWSKY, Wilhelm | 24 Okt 1871 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7036 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
16 | EWERT, Friedrich Wilhelm | 15 Sep 1871 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7042 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
17 | BUCHSTEINER, Richard Herrmann Emil | 3 Jul 1871 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6946 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
18 | GROENING, Johanne Elisabeth | 25 Mrz 1871 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6861 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
19 | EWERT, Albert | 5 Dez 1870 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6769 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
20 | RIEDEL, Louise Amalie | 9 Nov 1870 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6739 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
21 | URBIGKEIT, Marie | 30 Sep 1870 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6694 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
22 | SCHULZKE, Franz Friedrich Wilhelm | 8 Sep 1870 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6658 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
23 | BAJOHR, Friedrich | 7 Sep 1870 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6655 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
24 | MEY, Louise Auguste | 4 Sep 1870 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6673 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
25 | KUHNKE, Louise Johanne | 21 Jul 1870 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6625 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
26 | KOESLING, Carl Franz | 21 Feb 1870 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6506 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
27 | EWERT, Auguste Louise | 30 Nov 1869 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6375 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
28 | ZIMMERMANN, Carl Gustav | 5 Nov 1869 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6348 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
29 | WITTKE, Auguste | 24 Okt 1869 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6309 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
30 | FALK, Hulda | 19 Apr 1869 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6109 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
31 | KÜRSCHNER, Friedrich August | 11 Feb 1869 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6055 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
32 | LUBB, Max August | 20 Jan 1869 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6040 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
33 | SCHEIBNER, Friedrich Gustav | 24 Okt 1868 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5983 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
34 | AHLAND, Herrmann David Samuel | 20 Okt 1868 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6010 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
35 | HENSEL, Auguste Louise | 2 Jun 1868 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5863 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
36 | GROENING, Wilhelmine | 30 Mai 1868 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5857 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
37 | WITTKE, Marie | 31 Dez 1867 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5710 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
38 | FIEDLER, Caroline Christine | 23 Dez 1867 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5701 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
39 | SPERLING, Franz | 11 Dez 1867 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5749 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
40 | RIEDEL, Friedrich Wilhelm | 19 Nov 1867 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5651 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
41 | BOROWSKY, Albert Ferdinand | 28 Sep 1867 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5573 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
42 | MULACK, Adeline | 7 Feb 1867 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5367 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
43 | BART, Louise Dorothee Bertha | 29 Dez 1866 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5313 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
44 | PIJORR, Wilhelmine Amalie | 16 Dez 1866 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5288 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
45 | KRISTAHN, Martha Ludowika | 16 Dez 1866 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5282 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
46 | KIRSCHNER, Auguste Bertha | 7 Dez 1866 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5276 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
47 | HENNING, Friedrich August | 11 Sep 1866 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5195 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
48 | EWERT, Emilie Friedricke | 5 Jul 1866 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5147 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
49 | TIEFENBACH, Friedrich Otto | 8 Jun 1866 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5088 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
50 | SCHEIBNER, Auguste Amalie | 30 Dez 1865 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4927 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 82
Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | PACKHAEUSER, Wilhelmine | 28 Jun 1874 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11125 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
2 | KUHNKE, Louise | 5 Mai 1874 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11106 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
3 | PRENGEL, Caroline | 25 Mrz 1874 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11092 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
4 | KRETSCHING, Ferdinand | 16 Feb 1874 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11077 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
5 | BAUCKSTAT, Auguste | 2 Jan 1874 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11044 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
6 | SCHAKENAT, Bertha | 17 Dez 1873 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11036 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
7 | REINKE, Johanne | 11 Dez 1873 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11033 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
8 | SCHAKENAT, Franz | 10 Dez 1873 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11030 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
9 | GILL, Friedrich | 28 Nov 1873 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11020 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
10 | REINKE, Otto | 22 Nov 1873 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11016 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
11 | KROHN, Gustav | 25 Okt 1873 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11002 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
12 | SCHEIBNER, Carl | 8 Okt 1873 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11000 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
13 | WITTKE, Auguste | 6 Okt 1873 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10999 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
14 | BUCHSTEINER, Friedrich | 8 Mai 1873 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10966 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
15 | TERKETZKY, Gottlieb | 24 Feb 1873 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10952 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
16 | KRETSCHING, Friedrich | 26 Jan 1873 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10938 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
17 | SCHEIBNER, Carl | 11 Jan 1873 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10936 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
18 | KUHNKE, Gustav | 29 Dez 1872 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10919 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
19 | GERUSCHKE, Heinriette | 4 Dez 1872 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10915 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
20 | KROHN, Carl Gustav | 11 Nov 1872 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10912 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
21 | GROENING, Gustav | 10 Nov 1872 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10909 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
22 | KIRSCHNER, Anna Amalie | 3 Okt 1872 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10898 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
23 | EWERT, Albert | 3 Sep 1872 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10891 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
24 | REINHARDT, Albertine | 21 Mrz 1872 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10813 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
25 | GRÜSCZICK, Johann | 22 Mai 1871 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10723 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
26 | GROENING, Johanne | 18 Mai 1871 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10720 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
27 | SCHAKENAT, Wilhelmine | 15 Dez 1870 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10664 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
28 | DREYER, Gustav | 8 Dez 1870 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10660 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
29 | BEHRENDT, Regine | 28 Nov 1870 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10654 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
30 | BUCHSTEINER, Marie | 22 Jun 1870 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10618 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
31 | FLASCH, Amalie | 28 Apr 1870 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10609 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
32 | WERNER, Friedrich | 12 Apr 1870 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10608 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
33 | SCHÜTZ, Caroline | 30 Nov 1869 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10560 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
34 | KIRSCHNER, Anna Marie | 8 Sep 1869 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10540 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
35 | GLOTH, Wilhelm | 27 Apr 1869 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10516 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
36 | KOESLING, Ernstine | 6 Feb 1869 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10477 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
37 | PETER, Johanne | 17 Sep 1868 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10413 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
38 | POLLEHN, Charlotte | 1 Sep 1868 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10409 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
39 | MEY, Amalie | 12 Jul 1868 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10400 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
40 | HENNING, Caroline | 16 Mai 1868 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10391 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
41 | SCHEIBNER, Auguste | 21 Nov 1867 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10316 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
42 | ALAND, Johanne | 21 Nov 1867 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10315 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
43 | SCHROEDER, Carl | 10 Jul 1867 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10287 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
44 | SCHLAEGER, Friedrich | 22 Jan 1867 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10232 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
45 | DANIEL, Auguste | 19 Dez 1866 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10223 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
46 | EWERT, Marie | 22 Mrz 1866 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10118 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
47 | KOLLECK, Caroline | 5 Jan 1866 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10098 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
48 | UBALZKY, Wilhelmine | 31 Dez 1865 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10093 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
49 | BOROWSKY, Ludwig Franz | 9 Dez 1865 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10075 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
50 | KRISTAHN, Hugo Albert | 25 Nov 1865 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10072 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 81
Nachname, Taufnamen | Begraben | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | WITTKE, Auguste | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10999 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
2 | WITTKE, Auguste | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9724 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
3 | WERNER, Heinriette Marie | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9401 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
4 | WERNER, Friedrich | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10608 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
5 | UBATZKY, Gustav | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9908 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
6 | UBALZKY, Wilhelmine | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10093 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
7 | TERKETZKY, Gottlieb | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10952 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
8 | STADIE, Gustav George | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9332 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
9 | SCHÜTZ, Caroline | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10560 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
10 | SCHULZ, Friedricke | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9852 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
11 | SCHROEDER, Carl | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10287 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
12 | SCHLAEGER, Friedrich | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10232 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
13 | SCHEIBNER, Carl | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10936 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
14 | SCHEIBNER, Carl | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11000 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
15 | SCHEIBNER, Auguste | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10316 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
16 | SCHAKENAT, Wilhelmine | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10664 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
17 | SCHAKENAT, Franz | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11030 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
18 | SCHAKENAT, Bertha | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11036 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
19 | REINKE, Otto | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11016 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
20 | REINKE, Johanne | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11033 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
21 | REINHARDT, Albertine | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10813 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
22 | REHEFELD, Louis Eduard | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9891 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
23 | PRENGEL, Caroline | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11092 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
24 | POLLEHN, Charlotte | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10409 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
25 | PETER, Johanne | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10413 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
26 | PACKHAEUSER, Wilhelmine | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11125 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
27 | OBJARDEL, Johann | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10020 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
28 | OBJARDEL, Catharine | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9067 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
29 | MEY, Amalie | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10400 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
30 | MATZKEIT, Totgeburt | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9487 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
31 | MATZKEIT, Auguste | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9410 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
32 | LESCH, Johann | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10036 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
33 | LESCH, Auguste Heinriette | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9808 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
34 | LENK, Auguste | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9350 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
35 | KUHNKE, Louise | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11106 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
36 | KUHNKE, Gustav | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10919 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
37 | KROHN, Gustav | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11002 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
38 | KROHN, Carl Gustav | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10912 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
39 | KRISTAHN, Hugo Albert | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10072 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
40 | KRISTAHN, Carl Otto | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10071 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
41 | KRISTAHN, Anna | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9773 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
42 | KRETSCHING, Friedrich | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10938 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
43 | KRETSCHING, Ferdinand | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11077 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
44 | KRAUSE, Wilhelmine | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10038 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
45 | KRAUSE, Louise | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9951 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
46 | KOSSIN, Wilhelmine | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9958 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
47 | KOLLECK, Caroline | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10098 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
48 | KOESLING, Ernstine | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10477 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
49 | KOESLING, Carl | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9728 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
50 | KNOPKA, Ida Bertha | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9518 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 344
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | SCHLAEGER, Ferdinand | 23 Okt 1874 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5227 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
2 | PACKHAEUSER, Wilhelmine | 28 Jun 1874 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11125 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
3 | RIEDEL, Johann | 3 Jun 1874 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5188 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
4 | KUHNKE, Louise | 5 Mai 1874 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11106 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
5 | KÜRSCHNER, Marie | 26 Apr 1874 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7989 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
6 | BERTRAM, Carl | 26 Apr 1874 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7988 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
7 | PRENGEL, Caroline | 25 Mrz 1874 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11092 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
8 | KRETSCHING, Ferdinand | 16 Feb 1874 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11077 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
9 | SCHEIBNER, Friedrich | 8 Feb 1874 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7897 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
10 | GRONENBERG, Amalie | 8 Feb 1874 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7898 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
11 | BAUCKSTAT, Heinriette | 2 Jan 1874 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11045 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
12 | BAUCKSTAT, Auguste | 2 Jan 1874 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11044 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
13 | SCHAKENAT, Bertha | 17 Dez 1873 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11036 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
14 | BAUCKSTAT, Heinriette | 14 Dez 1873 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7850 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
15 | REINKE, Johanne | 11 Dez 1873 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11033 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
16 | SCHAKENAT, Franz | 10 Dez 1873 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11030 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
17 | SCHAKENAT, August | 10 Dez 1873 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11031 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
18 | MATERN, Louise | 10 Dez 1873 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11032 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
19 | GILL, Rudolph | 28 Nov 1873 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11021 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
20 | GILL, Friedrich | 28 Nov 1873 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11020 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
21 | REINKE, Otto | 22 Nov 1873 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11016 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
22 | SCHLAEGER, Johanna | 25 Okt 1873 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11004 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
23 | KROHN, Gustav | 25 Okt 1873 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11002 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
24 | KROHN, August | 25 Okt 1873 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11003 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
25 | SCHMADTKE, Marie | 19 Okt 1873 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7802 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
26 | KÜRSCHNER, Friedrich | 19 Okt 1873 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7801 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
27 | SCHEIBNER, Carl | 8 Okt 1873 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11000 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
28 | WITTKE, Auguste | 6 Okt 1873 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10999 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
29 | LINDENAU, Louise | 4 Jul 1873 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7690 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
30 | GERUSCHKE, Friedrich | 4 Jul 1873 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7689 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
31 | SCHAKENAT, August | 11 Mai 1873 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7624 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
32 | MATERN, Louise | 11 Mai 1873 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7625 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
33 | BUCHSTEINER, Marie | 8 Mai 1873 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10967 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
34 | BUCHSTEINER, Friedrich | 8 Mai 1873 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10966 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
35 | EWERT, Louise | 4 Mai 1873 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7614 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
36 | SCHULZKE, Michael | 27 Apr 1873 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7611 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
37 | MARWINSKY, Marie | 27 Apr 1873 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7612 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
38 | TERKETZKY, Gottlieb | 24 Feb 1873 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10952 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
39 | KRETSCHING, Friedrich | 26 Jan 1873 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10938 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
40 | SCHEIBNER, Carl | 11 Jan 1873 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10936 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
41 | WUNDERLICH, Berta | 1 Jan 1873 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7491 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
42 | RIEDEL, Ferdinand | 1 Jan 1873 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7490 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
43 | LITZKE, Heinriette | 29 Dez 1872 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10921 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
44 | KUHNKE, Gustav | 29 Dez 1872 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10919 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
45 | KUHNKE, Ferdinand | 29 Dez 1872 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10920 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
46 | GERUSCHKE, Heinriette | 4 Dez 1872 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10915 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
47 | KROHN, Carl Gustav | 11 Nov 1872 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10912 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
48 | KROHN, August | 11 Nov 1872 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10913 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
49 | KLEMUND, Friedricke | 11 Nov 1872 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10914 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
50 | SEIDLER, Louise | 10 Nov 1872 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10911 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |