Treffer 1 bis 32 von 32
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | ZERUSS, Wilhelm Ludwig | 24 Apr 1842 | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I208 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
2 | ZAGAN, Totgeburt | 24 Jan 1845 | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1087 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
3 | KONRAD, Caroline Amalie | 1 Mrz 1845 | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1135 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
4 | BROMBACH, Franz | 22 Jul 1847 | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1878 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
5 | THORUN, Maria | 3 Mrz 1860 | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2231 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
6 | HINZ, Johanna | 13 Jul 1860 | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2330 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
7 | THORUN, Amalie Wilhelmine | 23 Mrz 1861 | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2584 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
8 | SCHENK, August | 24 Aug 1861 | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2726 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
9 | SCHIEMANN, Friedrich Ludwig | 6 Okt 1861 | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2768 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
10 | SCHWARZ, Ferdinand August | 19 Mai 1862 | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2969 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
11 | PIORR, Friedrich Franz | 24 Jan 1863 | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3213 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
12 | HINZ, Friedrich | 30 Jan 1863 | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3208 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
13 | PERKUHN, Marie | 20 Mrz 1863 | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3270 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
14 | SKUBOWIUS, Friedrich Julius | 9 Nov 1863 | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3489 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
15 | SCHENK, Friedrich | 11 Nov 1863 | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3492 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
16 | PIORR, Carl Leopold | 22 Feb 1864 | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3598 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
17 | THORUN, Caroline | 5 Mrz 1864 | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3603 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
18 | SCHENK, Carl Julius | 25 Nov 1864 | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3853 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
19 | MOLLENHAUER, Auguste | 9 Feb 1865 | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3936 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
20 | LANGANKE, Friedrich Wilhelm | 3 Feb 1866 | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4245 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
21 | FRISCH, Gustav Ludwig | 13 Sep 1868 | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4751 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
22 | WAGNER, Carl Robert | 11 Jun 1869 | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4925 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
23 | ACHILLES, Martha Louise Friederike | 11 Sep 1869 | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5058 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
24 | REICH, Auguste Wilhelmine | 23 Nov 1869 | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5101 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
25 | SCHENK, Totgeburt | 17 Feb 1870 | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5209 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
26 | ACHILLES, Helmuth Max Carl Gustav | 1 Jan 1871 | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5561 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
27 | ACHILLES, Edith Louise Amalie | 28 Okt 1872 | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6203 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
28 | STAMM, August Emil | 20 Aug 1873 | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6441 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
29 | ROMEI, Carl | 5 Jan 1874 | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6588 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
30 | FRISCH, Carl August | 10 Jan 1874 | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6601 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
31 | ACHILLES, Udo Edmund Max | 1 Okt 1874 | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6880 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
32 | PILSKE, Fritz | 10 Jan 1903 | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15792 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
Treffer 1 bis 1 von 1
Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | LOKAU, N.N. | 11 Dez 1874 | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3245 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 75
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | DOLK, Amalie | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1499 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat | |
2 | HORN, Wilhelm | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I795 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
3 | KÖSLING, Albert | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1013 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
4 | MORGENSTERN, N.N. | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I135 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
5 | MORGENSTERN, N.N. | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1043 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
6 | PAHLKE, Ferdinand | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2856 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat | |
7 | PLAUMANN, Ludwig | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1498 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat | |
8 | SCHIMMELPFENNIG, Erich | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I674 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
9 | SCHIMMELPFENNIG, Erich | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1582 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
10 | SCHINDOWSKI, N.N. | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20701 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
11 | SCHWARZ, Minna Auguste | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I114 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
12 | SCHWARZ, Wilhelmine | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2693 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat | |
13 | VON JANSON, Albert | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I815 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
14 | VON JANSON, Albert | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1723 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
15 | ZAGAN, Augusta | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10966 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt | |
16 | SCHEFFLER, Adam | 25 Mai 1839 | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2188 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat |
17 | KUERSCHNER, Christine | 1 Mai 1842 | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10338 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
18 | ZERUSS, Carl | 1 Mai 1842 | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10170 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
19 | KIRSCHNER, Christine | 9 Mrz 1845 | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10997 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
20 | KONRAD, Carl | 9 Mrz 1845 | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8150 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
21 | BROMBACH, Christian | 29 Aug 1847 | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7240 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
22 | GRONENBERG, Eleonore | 29 Aug 1847 | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11525 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
23 | MOLLENHAUER, Caroline | 11 Mrz 1860 | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11753 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
24 | THORUN, Ludwig | 11 Mrz 1860 | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9862 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
25 | HINZ, Wilhelm | 29 Jul 1860 | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7918 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
26 | ZWINGELBERG, Caroline | 29 Jul 1860 | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11824 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
27 | MOLLENHAUER, Caroline | 31 Mrz 1861 | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11753 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
28 | THORUN, Ludwig | 31 Mrz 1861 | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9862 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
29 | SCHENK, Gottlieb | 1 Sep 1861 | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9450 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
30 | WITTKE, Louise | 1 Sep 1861 | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11660 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
31 | FROHNERT, Elisabeth | 13 Okt 1861 | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11041 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
32 | SCHIEMANN, Ludwig | 13 Okt 1861 | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9471 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
33 | POERSCHKE, Justine | 25 Mai 1862 | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12268 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
34 | SCHWARZ, Friedrich | 25 Mai 1862 | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9624 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
35 | ENGELKE, Louise | 7 Feb 1863 | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11947 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
36 | PIORR, August | 7 Feb 1863 | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9090 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
37 | HINZ, Wilhelm | 8 Feb 1863 | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7918 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
38 | ZWINGELBERG, Caroline | 8 Feb 1863 | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11824 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
39 | PERKUHN, Ludwig | 5 Apr 1863 | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9059 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
40 | WARSCHATH, Charlotte | 5 Apr 1863 | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12429 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
41 | PREUSS, Charlotte | 22 Nov 1863 | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12534 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
42 | SCHENK, Gottlieb | 22 Nov 1863 | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9450 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
43 | SKUBOWIUS, August | 22 Nov 1863 | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9700 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
44 | WITTKE, Louise | 22 Nov 1863 | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11660 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
45 | ENGELKE, Louise | 6 Mrz 1864 | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11947 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
46 | PIORR, August | 6 Mrz 1864 | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9090 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
47 | BLUMENAU, Friederike | 13 Mrz 1864 | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12786 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
48 | THORUN, Ludwig | 13 Mrz 1864 | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9863 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
49 | SCHENK, Gottlieb | 4 Dez 1864 | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9450 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
50 | WITTKE, Louise | 4 Dez 1864 | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11660 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |