Treffer 1 bis 50 von 356
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | WRONOWSKI, Otto | Friedenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29648 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
2 | WOTTRICH, Johanna | Friedenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29660 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
3 | WOTTRICH, Helene | Friedenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29663 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
4 | WOTTRICH, Erna | Friedenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29662 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
5 | WOTTRICH, August | Friedenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29656 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
6 | WOTTRICH, Anna | Friedenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29661 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
7 | WIESOWA, N.N. | Friedenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29366 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
8 | WIESOWA, N.N. | Friedenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29699 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
9 | WIESOWA, Heinz | Friedenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29368 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
10 | WIESOWA, Fritz | Friedenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29367 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
11 | WIESOWA, Fritz | Friedenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29701 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
12 | WIESOWA, Anna | Friedenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29700 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
13 | WERNER, N.N. | Friedenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4489 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
14 | WERNER, N.N. | Friedenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14418 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
15 | WERNER, N.N. | Friedenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14828 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
16 | WERNER, N.N. | Friedenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24200 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
17 | WERNER, Hedwig | Friedenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24427 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
18 | WEIMER, Anna | Friedenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4089 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
19 | WEGNER, Reinhold | Friedenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29314 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
20 | WEGNER, Gustav | Friedenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29313 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
21 | TRAVENRATH, Maria | Friedenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29703 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
22 | THULKE, N.N. | Friedenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29586 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
23 | THULKE, N.N. | Friedenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29624 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
24 | THULKE, N.N. | Friedenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29639 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
25 | THULKE, N.N. | Friedenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29644 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
26 | THULKE, Kurt | Friedenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29592 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
27 | THULKE, Hermann | Friedenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29585 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
28 | THULKE, Helmut | Friedenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29587 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
29 | THULKE, Heinz | Friedenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29632 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
30 | THULKE, Hannelore | Friedenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29613 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
31 | THULKE, Gerhard | Friedenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29602 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
32 | THULKE, Friedrich | Friedenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29617 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
33 | THULKE, Frieda | Friedenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14773 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
34 | THULKE, Anna | Friedenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29626 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
35 | THULKE, Albert | Friedenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29634 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
36 | TATZ, Lina | Friedenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14650 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
37 | TÄTZ, Heinrich | Friedenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29645 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
38 | SULINNA, Luise | Friedenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14374 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
39 | SULIMMA, Wihelm | Friedenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29308 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
40 | SUHR, Auguste | Friedenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29647 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
41 | STRÖTZEL, Maria | Friedenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24418 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
42 | SOOD, Maria | Friedenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29665 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
43 | SOOD, Hermann | Friedenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29664 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
44 | SOMMLEIT, Margarete | Friedenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29600 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
45 | SOMMLEIT, Helene | Friedenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29597 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
46 | SOMMLEIT, Gustav | Friedenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29593 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
47 | SKREBBA, Hilda | Friedenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24075 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
48 | SEWZIK, August | Friedenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24097 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
49 | SCHWARZ, Berta | Friedenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29601 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
50 | SCHWARK, Grete | Friedenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24470 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |