Treffer 1 bis 50 von 57
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | ZIMS, Wilhelmine | 26 Apr 1852 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I169 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
2 | WENGER, Caroline | 19 Jul 1853 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I545 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
3 | WALTER, Caroline | 13 Dez 1852 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I345 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
4 | STURMHEID, Johanna | 19 Mai 1852 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I172 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
5 | STURMHEID, Auguste | 24 Jul 1854 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I925 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
6 | STARCK, Johanna | 22 Feb 1852 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I101 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
7 | SOMMER, Bertha | 7 Jun 1854 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I911 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
8 | SKIBB, Erdmann Franz | 29 Jan 1852 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I83 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
9 | SCHWAGEREIT, Gustav | 11 Aug 1854 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I956 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
10 | SCHLABJINSKY, Totgeburt | 15 Jun 1853 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I505 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
11 | ROHDE, Friedrich Wilhelm | 20 Apr 1853 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I434 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
12 | RIEMANN, Therese | 13 Jan 1852 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I63 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
13 | PETERSILIE, Friedrich August | 23 Jul 1853 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I539 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
14 | PAULACK, Johanne | 22 Apr 1853 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I446 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
15 | PANKE, Wilhelm | 7 Feb 1854 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I787 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
16 | MELZNER, Herrmann Ernst | 20 Feb 1853 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I390 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
17 | MATERN, Marie | 26 Dez 1853 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I745 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
18 | LENKEIT, Carl Ferdinand | 8 Nov 1854 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1007 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
19 | LASER, Franz | 10 Aug 1852 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I251 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
20 | LASER, Albert | 1 Feb 1854 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I781 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
21 | LABSCHIES, Wilhelmine | 27 Apr 1852 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I146 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
22 | KRIEGER, Marie | 18 Okt 1854 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I977 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
23 | KRAUSE, Johanna | 20 Feb 1853 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I393 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
24 | KRAUSE, Caroline Erdmuthe | 6 Apr 1854 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I833 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
25 | KRAUSE, August Carl | 22 Aug 1853 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I572 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
26 | KÖRSCH, Wilhelmine Amalie | 23 Jul 1854 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I933 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
27 | KÖRSCH, Eduard Ernst | 23 Jul 1854 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I931 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
28 | KOMNICK, Wilhelm | 28 Mrz 1852 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I140 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
29 | KOBIOLKE, Martin Ferdinand | 19 Feb 1854 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I807 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
30 | KNOBELSDORF, Herrmann | 13 Feb 1854 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I790 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
31 | KLEIN, Franz | 10 Dez 1853 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I721 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
32 | KLEEMUND, Emilie Bertha | 26 Okt 1853 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I669 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
33 | KALINKE, Wilhelmine | 11 Apr 1852 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I134 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
34 | KALINKE, Auguste Dorothee | 1 Sep 1853 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I587 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
35 | JAEGER, Wilhelm Ferdinand | 31 Mai 1852 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I187 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
36 | HORN, Wilhelmine | 3 Jul 1852 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I221 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
37 | HOLSTEIN, Marie Luise | 3 Jun 1854 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I890 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
38 | GRÜTZNER, Johanne | 21 Apr 1852 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I143 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
39 | GRÜTZNER, August | 26 Mai 1853 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I481 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
40 | GRATKE, Julius | 27 Okt 1854 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I995 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
41 | GRATKE, Friedrich Wilhelm | 22 Okt 1853 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I643 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
42 | GERSTMANN, Totgeburt | 20 Mai 1854 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I863 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
43 | GERSTMANN, Totgeburt | 27 Jul 1853 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I548 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
44 | FROMM, Theodor George Wilhelm | 7 Aug 1854 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I947 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
45 | FRISCH, Marie | 23 Jan 1852 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I66 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
46 | DOLIEF, Totgeburt | 20 Nov 1853 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I696 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
47 | DAVID, August Bernhard | 20 Aug 1852 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I257 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
48 | DANIELOWSKY, Gottlieb | 1 Mai 1854 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I857 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
49 | DANIELOWSKY, August | 20 Mrz 1852 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I125 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
50 | CHRISTOPH, Bertha Maria | 4 Jul 1853 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I518 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 303
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | ZIMS, August | 20 Mai 1852 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I170 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
2 | ZAPPKA, Gertrud | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29781 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
3 | WOIKE, Kurt | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30006 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
4 | WOIKE, Käthe | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30021 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
5 | WOIKE, Erna | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30009 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
6 | WOIKE, Brunhilde | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30010 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
7 | WISCHKE, Paul | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30035 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
8 | WISCHKE, N.N. | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29787 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
9 | WISCHKE, Helene | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30037 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
10 | WISCHKE, Gertrud ? | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30036 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
11 | WISCHKE, Friedrich | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30033 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
12 | WISCHKE, Friedrich | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29786 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
13 | WISCHKE, Elli | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30038 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
14 | WISCHKE, Berta | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1600 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
15 | WISCHKE, Berta | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30034 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
16 | WINDT, Heinriette | 12 Nov 1853 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I671 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
17 | WIESE, Paul | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29985 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
18 | WIESE, Paul | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29875 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
19 | WIESE, Auguste | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29986 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
20 | WIESE, Auguste | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29876 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
21 | WERTHMANN, Amalie | 16 Jan 1853 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I369 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
22 | WENGER, Gottlieb | 31 Jul 1853 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I546 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
23 | WEISS, Caroline | 28 Aug 1853 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I574 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
24 | WEDER, Rudolf | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30058 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
25 | WASCHKAU, Albert | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29784 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
26 | WARM, Wilhelmine | 10 Mai 1854 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I859 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
27 | WARM, Wilhelmine | 28 Mrz 1852 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I127 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
28 | WALTER, Gottlieb | 25 Dez 1852 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11997 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
29 | TUDE, Caroline | 5 Jun 1854 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I892 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
30 | STURMHEID, Friedrich | 30 Jul 1854 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I926 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
31 | STURMHEID, Friedrich | 23 Mai 1852 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I173 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
32 | STARCK, Gottfried | 25 Feb 1852 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I102 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
33 | STADIE, Rudolf | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29981 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
34 | STADIE, Rudolf | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29788 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
35 | STADIE, Rudolf | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29765 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
36 | STADIE, Gisela | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29773 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
37 | STADIE, Auguste | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24823 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
38 | SPEER, Marie | 31 Jul 1853 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I541 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
39 | SOMMER, Friedrich | 2 Jul 1854 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I912 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
40 | SKIBB, Carl | 8 Feb 1852 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I84 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
41 | SIEMANOWSKY, Amalie | 20 Aug 1854 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I949 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
42 | SERWILL, Caroline | 25 Dez 1852 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11998 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
43 | SCHWAGEREIT, Samuel | 3 Sep 1854 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I957 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
44 | SCHULZ, N.N. | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24651 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
45 | SCHULZ, Hermann | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24644 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
46 | SCHULZ, Grete | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24672 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
47 | SCHULZ, Elli | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24683 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
48 | SCHULZ, Bruno | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24661 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
49 | SCHNEIDER, Maria | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24714 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
50 | SCHNEIDER, Kurt | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24716 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |