Treffer 1 bis 50 von 57
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | RIEMANN, Therese | 13 Jan 1852 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I63 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
2 | FRISCH, Marie | 23 Jan 1852 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I66 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
3 | SKIBB, Erdmann Franz | 29 Jan 1852 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I83 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
4 | STARCK, Johanna | 22 Feb 1852 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I101 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
5 | BOROWSKY, Johanne | 27 Feb 1852 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I112 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
6 | DANIELOWSKY, August | 20 Mrz 1852 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I125 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
7 | KOMNICK, Wilhelm | 28 Mrz 1852 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I140 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
8 | KALINKE, Wilhelmine | 11 Apr 1852 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I134 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
9 | GRÜTZNER, Johanne | 21 Apr 1852 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I143 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
10 | ZIMS, Wilhelmine | 26 Apr 1852 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I169 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
11 | LABSCHIES, Wilhelmine | 27 Apr 1852 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I146 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
12 | STURMHEID, Johanna | 19 Mai 1852 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I172 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
13 | JAEGER, Wilhelm Ferdinand | 31 Mai 1852 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I187 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
14 | HORN, Wilhelmine | 3 Jul 1852 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I221 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
15 | LASER, Franz | 10 Aug 1852 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I251 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
16 | DAVID, August Bernhard | 20 Aug 1852 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I257 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
17 | WALTER, Caroline | 13 Dez 1852 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I345 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
18 | BODEIT, Auguste | 17 Dez 1852 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I358 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
19 | BORCHERT, Heinrich Hermann | 30 Dez 1852 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I367 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
20 | KRAUSE, Johanna | 20 Feb 1853 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I393 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
21 | MELZNER, Herrmann Ernst | 20 Feb 1853 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I390 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
22 | BODEIT, Wilhelmine | 31 Mrz 1853 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I449 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
23 | ABROMEIT, Caroline | 10 Apr 1853 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I469 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
24 | ROHDE, Friedrich Wilhelm | 20 Apr 1853 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I434 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
25 | PAULACK, Johanne | 22 Apr 1853 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I446 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
26 | GRÜTZNER, August | 26 Mai 1853 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I481 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
27 | SCHLABJINSKY, Totgeburt | 15 Jun 1853 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I505 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
28 | CHRISTOPH, Bertha Maria | 4 Jul 1853 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I518 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
29 | WENGER, Caroline | 19 Jul 1853 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I545 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
30 | PETERSILIE, Friedrich August | 23 Jul 1853 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I539 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
31 | GERSTMANN, Totgeburt | 27 Jul 1853 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I548 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
32 | BIENERT, Ernst Wilhelm Emil | 14 Aug 1853 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I563 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
33 | KRAUSE, August Carl | 22 Aug 1853 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I572 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
34 | KALINKE, Auguste Dorothee | 1 Sep 1853 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I587 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
35 | GRATKE, Friedrich Wilhelm | 22 Okt 1853 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I643 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
36 | KLEEMUND, Emilie Bertha | 26 Okt 1853 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I669 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
37 | DOLIEF, Totgeburt | 20 Nov 1853 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I696 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
38 | KLEIN, Franz | 10 Dez 1853 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I721 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
39 | MATERN, Marie | 26 Dez 1853 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I745 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
40 | LASER, Albert | 1 Feb 1854 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I781 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
41 | PANKE, Wilhelm | 7 Feb 1854 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I787 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
42 | KNOBELSDORF, Herrmann | 13 Feb 1854 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I790 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
43 | KOBIOLKE, Martin Ferdinand | 19 Feb 1854 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I807 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
44 | KRAUSE, Caroline Erdmuthe | 6 Apr 1854 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I833 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
45 | DANIELOWSKY, Gottlieb | 1 Mai 1854 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I857 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
46 | GERSTMANN, Totgeburt | 20 Mai 1854 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I863 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
47 | HOLSTEIN, Marie Luise | 3 Jun 1854 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I890 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
48 | SOMMER, Bertha | 7 Jun 1854 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I911 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
49 | KÖRSCH, Eduard Ernst | 23 Jul 1854 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I931 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
50 | KÖRSCH, Wilhelmine Amalie | 23 Jul 1854 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I933 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 303
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | BACKHAUS, Ewald | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4877 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
2 | BACKHAUS, Franz | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4869 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
3 | BACKHAUS, Helene | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4870 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
4 | BACKHAUS, Herbert | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4878 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
5 | BACKHAUS, Kurt | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4873 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
6 | BARK, Friedricke | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I698 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt | |
7 | BATSCHKOFSKI, Auguste | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19733 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
8 | BLÖSS, Elisabeth | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4676 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
9 | BLÖSS, Hans | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4675 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
10 | BÖHM, N.N. | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4882 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
11 | BOLZ, Elise | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4888 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
12 | BOLZ, Gustav | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4887 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
13 | BORCHERT, Walter | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4660 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
14 | CZYPULOWSKI, Martha Helene | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14897 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
15 | DITTKOWSKI, Erich | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4667 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
16 | DITTKOWSKI, Erna | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4670 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
17 | DITTKOWSKI, Ernst | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4668 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
18 | DITTKOWSKI, Friedrich | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4665 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
19 | DITTKOWSKI, Gertrud | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4666 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
20 | DITTKOWSKI, Liesbeth | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4669 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
21 | DIZOMEIT, Else | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4671 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
22 | DIZOMEIT, Lothar | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4672 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
23 | DIZOMEIT, N.N. | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4674 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
24 | DOLIEF, Christoph | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I697 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt | |
25 | ENGEL, Auguste | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4798 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
26 | ENGEL, Auguste | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4553 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
27 | ENGEL, Else | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24750 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
28 | FALIER, Emma | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4716 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
29 | FISCHER, Fritz | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10055 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
30 | FISCHER, Marie | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9799 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
31 | FISCHER, Marie | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10056 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
32 | FISCHER, N.N. | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9794 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
33 | FISCHER, N.N. | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10057 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
34 | FISCHER, N.N. | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10061 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
35 | FISCHER, N.N. | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10062 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
36 | FUCHS, Edith | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10064 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
37 | FUCHS, Gerhard | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10065 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
38 | GALONSKI, Egon | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9961 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
39 | GALONSKI, Elfriede | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9963 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
40 | GERSTMANN, Carl | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I549 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt | |
41 | GERSTMANN, Carl | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I864 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt | |
42 | GLAVE, Wilhelmine | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I507 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt | |
43 | GRAFKE, Albert | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9804 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
44 | GRAFKE, Fritz | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9891 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
45 | GRAFKE, Max | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9805 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
46 | GRAFKE, Otto | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9893 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
47 | GRAFKE, Robert | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9892 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
48 | GRIEN, Erna | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29975 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
49 | GRIESE, Erna | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29771 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
50 | GRONEBERG, Friedrich | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I839 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft |