Treffer 1 bis 20 von 20
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | WITTKE, Amalie | 13 Aug 1873 | Bokellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I447 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
2 | VOGEL, Wilhelmine | 1 Sep 1871 | Bokellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2294 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
3 | VOGEL, Friedrich | 12 Jan 1874 | Bokellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1012 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
4 | TOCH, Friederike | 5 Mrz 1871 | Bokellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2509 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
5 | STEPUTAT DR. JUR., Wilhelm | 29 Feb 1868 | Bokellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21505 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
6 | STEPUTAT, Ernst Otto | 6 Jul 1872 | Bokellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1518 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
7 | SCHWILL, Anna Louise | 22 Mai 1874 | Bokellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1113 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
8 | SCHUBERT, Helene Amalie | 8 Jun 1874 | Bokellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1118 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
9 | SCHIBOROWSKI, Carl August | 13 Mai 1873 | Bokellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I349 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
10 | RODIES, Johanne Gertrude | 15 Mrz 1873 | Bokellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I197 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
11 | MALEYKE, Bertha | 20 Sep 1873 | Bokellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I564 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
12 | KASTIRR, Franz Rudolph | 16 Nov 1873 | Bokellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I734 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
13 | KAMINSKY, Amalie | 27 Dez 1873 | Bokellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I800 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
14 | KAMINSKI, Auguste Emilie | 12 Nov 1871 | Bokellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2131 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
15 | HEINS, Wilhelm Rudolph | Bokellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I636 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt | |
16 | HEFT, Auguste Wilhelmine | 14 Jan 1871 | Bokellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2727 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
17 | GRUPP, Ferdinand Albert | 27 Jan 1871 | Bokellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2464 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
18 | GRUPP, August Hermann | 15 Nov 1872 | Bokellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1418 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
19 | ENNEBERG, Carl | 23 Nov 1872 | Bokellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1430 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
20 | CZWIKLA, Anna Martha | 4 Dez 1874 | Bokellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I699 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
Treffer 1 bis 2 von 2
Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | LIPSKI, Kurt Herbert | 10 Dez 1939 | Bokellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1382 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
2 | KARP, Anna | 18 Aug 1930 | Bokellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1166 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
Treffer 1 bis 1 von 1
Nachname, Taufnamen | Begraben | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | KARP, Anna | 21 Aug 1930 | Bokellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1166 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 201
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | ZIELIUS, Louise | 19 Nov 1871 | Bokellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2133 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
2 | ZIEHLERS, Hanna | Bokellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27695 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
3 | ZELEUS, Louise | 1 Jan 1874 | Bokellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I802 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
4 | WIZORRECK, Hermann | Bokellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27692 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
5 | WITTKE, Carl | 24 Aug 1873 | Bokellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I448 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
6 | WILNAT, Wilhelmine | 1 Dez 1872 | Bokellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1432 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
7 | WETZEL, Wihelmine | Bokellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27698 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
8 | WETZEL, Lucie | Bokellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12780 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
9 | VOGEL, Franz | 7 Mrz 1874 | Bokellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1013 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
10 | VOGEL, Franz | 17 Sep 1871 | Bokellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2295 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
11 | TOMAS, Gerhard | Bokellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27697 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
12 | TOCH, Franz | 10 Apr 1871 | Bokellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2510 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
13 | TITTKAU, Charlotte | Bokellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1541 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
14 | THIELER, Meta | Bokellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17956 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
15 | THALHÄUSER, N.N. | Bokellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27699 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
16 | THALHÄUSER, N.N. | Bokellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27700 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
17 | THALHÄUSER, N.N. | Bokellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27701 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
18 | SZAMEITAT, Arthur | Bokellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27687 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
19 | SZAGUN, Gertrud | Bokellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2588 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
20 | STOCHEL, Helene | Bokellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17950 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
21 | STEPUTAT DR., Willi | Bokellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I70 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
22 | STEPUTAT DR., Willi | Bokellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I978 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
23 | STEPUTAT, Ringand | Bokellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27683 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
24 | STEPUTAT, N.N | Bokellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
25 | STEPUTAT, N.N | Bokellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I911 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
26 | STEPUTAT, Helene | Bokellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1496 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
27 | STEPUTAT, Heinrich | Bokellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I802 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
28 | STEPUTAT, Heinrich | Bokellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1710 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
29 | STEPUTAT, Erdmuthe | Bokellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27685 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
30 | STEPUTAT, Carl Heinrich | 6 Okt 1872 | Bokellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1519 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
31 | SPRENGER, Horst | Bokellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27690 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
32 | SPRENGER, Fritz | Bokellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27688 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
33 | SPRENGER, Erna | Bokellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27689 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
34 | SKROBLIN, Ida | Bokellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1163 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
35 | SINPUSCHKI, Sergin | 21 Mrz 1943 | Bokellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5449 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
36 | SINGUSZKIN, Sergey | Bokellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22680 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
37 | SINGUSZKIN, Martha | Bokellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22681 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
38 | SCHWILL, Carl | 14 Jun 1874 | Bokellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1114 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
39 | SCHÜTT, Karl | 5 Jul 1942 | Bokellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5393 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
40 | SCHULTZKY, Martha Alwine | 6 Okt 1872 | Bokellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1520 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
41 | SCHUBERT, Franz | 14 Jun 1874 | Bokellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1119 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
42 | SCHUBART, Leni | Bokellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27684 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
43 | SCHRÖDER, Max | Bokellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22683 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
44 | SCHRÖDER, Heinz | Bokellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22685 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
45 | SCHRÖDER, Frieda | Bokellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22684 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
46 | SCHIBOROWSKI, August | 15 Jun 1873 | Bokellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I350 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
47 | ROST, Ludiwika | Bokellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12769 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
48 | ROSIGKEIT, Franz | Bokellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1569 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
49 | ROGOWSKI, Dorothea | 15 Jun 1873 | Bokellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I351 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
50 | ROGGATZ, Otto | Bokellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22689 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |