Treffer 1 bis 50 von 159
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | ZORN, Lisbeth | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26189 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
2 | ZANTOPP, Erna | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15655 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
3 | ZANDER, Minna | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26237 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
4 | ZANDER, Hermann | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26226 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
5 | ZANDER, Gerda | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26292 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
6 | WÜHN, Fritz | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26218 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
7 | WÜHN, Friedrich | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26175 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
8 | WIDUCKEL, N.N. | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26122 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
9 | WIDUCKEL, Johann | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26050 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
10 | WIDUCKEL, Emma | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26082 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
11 | WIDUCKEL, Anna | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5353 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
12 | WEIKAMM, Karl | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26159 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
13 | WEIKAMM, Hulda | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26124 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
14 | WEIKAMM, Gustav | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26123 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
15 | THUKE, Minna | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2942 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
16 | THRAU, Paul | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26047 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
17 | THRAU, Benno | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26046 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
18 | THRAU, Anneliese | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21124 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
19 | STASCHEIT, Emil | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25971 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
20 | SPRINGER, Otto | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25914 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
21 | SPRINGER, N.N. | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25949 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
22 | SPRINGER, Frieda | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25925 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
23 | SPRINGER, Else | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16135 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
24 | SERWATKA, Luise | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10487 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
25 | SCHWEMMER, Bertha | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10313 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
26 | SCHWABE, N.N. | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20891 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
27 | SCHOLL, Helene | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10540 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
28 | SCHMIDTKE, Ruth | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20952 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
29 | SAUER, Martha | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20835 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
30 | RUDAT, Max | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20805 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
31 | RUDAT, August | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20870 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
32 | ROSSBACH, Richard | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20803 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
33 | ROSSBACH, Eduard | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20794 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
34 | ROSSBACH, Amande | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20802 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
35 | RHODE, N.N. | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20350 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
36 | RAUSCH, N.N. | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21441 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
37 | RAUSCH, N.N. | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21478 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
38 | RAUSCH, N.N. | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21506 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
39 | RAUSCH, N.N. | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21534 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
40 | RADTKE, Wilhelm | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20733 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
41 | RADTKE, Helgard | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20753 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
42 | RADTKE, Elfriede | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15944 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
43 | RADTKE, Edeltraud | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20785 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
44 | RADTKE, Bruno | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20781 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
45 | PRIEDIGKEIT, Berta | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15806 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
46 | POTRECK, Ernst | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20666 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
47 | PODACK, Erna | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20635 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
48 | PODACK, Emil | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15796 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
49 | NITSCH, Walter | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15673 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
50 | NITSCH, Robert | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15663 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
Treffer 1 bis 1 von 1
Familie | Verheiratet | Familien-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | GULDE / APPEL | 1 Jul 1932 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | F2195 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |