Treffer 1 bis 50 von 142
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | KORREBS, Elisabeth | 4 Okt 1729 | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8680 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
2 | KORREBS, N.N. | 27 Okt 1732 | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9071 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
3 | FRÖSS, Jacob | 1734 | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9298 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
4 | SCHMAHL, Barbara | 17 Jun 1734 | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9253 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
5 | SCHWARTZ, Barbara | 29 Mai 1736 | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9427 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
6 | SCHMAHL, Gottlieb | 12 Mrz 1737 | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9514 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
7 | SCHWARTZ, Ernst Christoff | 1739 | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7892 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
8 | ARMBRUST, Carolus Theodorus | 9 Mrz 1748 | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8092 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
9 | BOTTKE, Fridericus | 28 Jul 1748 | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8148 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
10 | PLAGMANN, Christian | 17 Jul 1749 | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8302 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
11 | ARMBRUST, Maria Elisabeth | 20 Mrz 1752 | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6543 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
12 | BALCK, Elisabeth | 18 Apr 1752 | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6558 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
13 | BALK, Ludwich | 1 Okt 1752 | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6603 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
14 | PLAGMANN, Christoph | 1 Dez 1752 | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6633 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
15 | ARMBRUST, Juliana | 3 Mrz 1754 | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6764 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
16 | ARMBRUST, Sophia | 3 Mrz 1754 | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6763 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
17 | SCHÖNFELD, Catharina Elisabeth | 8 Apr 1754 | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6779 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
18 | BALK, Maria | 13 Apr 1755 | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6898 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
19 | FEHRMANN, Barbara | 11 Apr 1756 | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7042 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
20 | ARMBRUST, Ludwich | 13 Sep 1758 | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7238 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
21 | BALK, Dorothea | 1 Feb 1759 | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7295 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
22 | PLAGMANN, Jacob | 27 Jul 1760 | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7490 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
23 | ARMBRUST, Johann | 8 Sep 1761 | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7586 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
24 | PLAGMANN, Elisabeth | 4 Apr 1763 | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7777 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
25 | PLAGMANN, Michael | 19 Aug 1763 | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7813 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
26 | ARMBRUST, Anna Dorothea | 5 Nov 1764 | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5728 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
27 | PLAGMANN, Louisa | 26 Sep 1765 | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5842 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
28 | PLAGMANN, Elisabeth | 22 Jan 1768 | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6114 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
29 | ARMBRUST, Anna Elisabeth | 29 Mai 1768 | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6147 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
30 | RHODE, Louisa | 12 Jun 1768 | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6158 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
31 | MAYMANN, Barbara | 14 Mai 1770 | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9873 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
32 | GERNIECKI, Heleonora | 3 Mrz 1771 | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9973 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
33 | PLAGMANN, Gottfried | 25 Feb 1773 | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10261 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
34 | PLAGMANN, Michael | 25 Feb 1773 | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10258 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
35 | PLAGMANN, Anna Dorothea | 2 Mai 1774 | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10481 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
36 | KOESLING, Ludwich | 2 Sep 1774 | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10554 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
37 | PLEKTER ?, Johann | 16 Apr 1775 | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10629 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
38 | BALK, Catharina | 19 Nov 1776 | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10898 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
39 | WARSZUN, Ernst Ludwig | 24 Feb 1777 | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10926 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
40 | BALK, Michel | 11 Okt 1777 | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11068 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
41 | ERDMANN, Maira Elisabeth | 31 Mrz 1780 | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11433 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
42 | SPRENGEL, Carl Friedrich | 12 Apr 1782 | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11770 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
43 | KOESLING, Barbe | 18 Apr 1782 | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11773 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
44 | KOESLING, Juliana | 12 Jun 1785 | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12283 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
45 | BEHRENDT, Gottfried | 1 Apr 1788 | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12734 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
46 | WARSUHN, Gottfried | 16 Jun 1789 | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12936 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
47 | ROHDE, George | 16 Nov 1789 | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13002 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
48 | KRAUSE, Gottfried | 16 Dez 1790 | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13150 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
49 | KRAUSE, Christoph | 5 Jun 1792 | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13414 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
50 | ROHDE, Christian | 10 Okt 1792 | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13456 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
Treffer 1 bis 18 von 18
Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | PLAGMANN, Johann | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I158 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Tod | |
2 | PLAGMANN, Christian | 2 Okt 1753 | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I118 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Tod |
3 | ARMBRUST, Elisabeth | 13 Okt 1753 | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I121 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Tod |
4 | NEUBERG, Euphrosina Christoph | 5 Mai 1754 | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I157 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Tod |
5 | SCHADFELD, Catharina Elisabeth | 28 Dez 1754 | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I207 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Tod |
6 | FEHRMANN, Maria Dorothea | 16 Jan 1755 | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I215 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Tod |
7 | KUSCH, Dorothea | 10 Nov 1755 | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I270 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Tod |
8 | ARMBRUST, Christian | 23 Nov 1756 | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I371 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Tod |
9 | SCHWARTZ, Friedrich | 11 Jan 1757 | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I378 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Tod |
10 | RHOD, Louisa | 20 Aug 1757 | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I440 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Tod |
11 | BOTTCKE, Totgeburt | Sep 1757 | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I447 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Tod |
12 | KLOHD, Barbara | 1 Sep 1757 | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I444 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Tod |
13 | BALCK, Maria | 12 Mai 1758 | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I531 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Tod |
14 | ARMBRUST, Ludwich | 21 Jan 1762 | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I660 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Tod |
15 | HINZ, Totgeburt | 15 Dez 1821 | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1052 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Tod |
16 | BAHR, Totgeburt | 16 Dez 1823 | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1105 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Tod |
17 | GUDDE, Totgeburt | 17 Feb 1840 | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1308 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Tod |
18 | SCHWARZ, Totgeburt | 13 Dez 1840 | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1314 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Tod |
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 359
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | BEFELDT, Elfriede | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2270 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
2 | BEFELDT, Elisabeth | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27351 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
3 | BEFELDT, Friedrich | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2269 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
4 | BEHFELD, N.N. | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2210 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
5 | BEHFELD, N.N. | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2209 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
6 | BORCHERT, Bertha | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27301 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
7 | FRIEDRICH, Else | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7529 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
8 | FRIEDRICH, Erika | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7531 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
9 | FRIEDRICH, Helga | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7532 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
10 | FRIEDRICH, Herta | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7530 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
11 | FRIEDRICH, Hulda | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I784 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
12 | FRIEDRICH, Hulda | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7527 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
13 | FRIEDRICH, Wilhelm | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7526 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
14 | FRIEDRICH, Wilhelm | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7528 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
15 | HINZ, Albert | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7459 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
16 | HINZ, Auguste | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7460 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
17 | HINZ, Friedrich | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7533 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
18 | HINZ, Gertrud | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7534 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
19 | HOLZ, Auguste | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7523 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
20 | HOLZ, Elli | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7524 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
21 | HOLZ, Erwin | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7525 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
22 | HOLZ, Fritz | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7522 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
23 | KLUGE, Auguste | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12446 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
24 | KLUGE, Frida | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12447 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
25 | KLUGE, Otto | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12445 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
26 | MEIER, Adolf | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1135 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
27 | MEIER, Adolf | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17528 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
28 | MEIER, Frieda | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17460 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
29 | MEIER, Heinz | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17529 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
30 | MEIER, Olga | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17530 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
31 | MEIER, Pauline | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17469 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
32 | PLAGMANN, Johann | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I158 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Tod | |
33 | SCHADE, Anna | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22400 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
34 | SCHADE, Christel | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22398 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
35 | SCHADE, Erna | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22401 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
36 | SCHADE, Friedrich | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22395 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
37 | SCHADE, Gustav | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22399 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
38 | SCHADE, Heinz | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22403 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
39 | SCHADE, Helene | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22397 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
40 | SCHADE, Justine | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22404 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
41 | SCHADE, Marie | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22396 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
42 | SCHADE, Walter | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22402 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
43 | TIEDTKE, Arno | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27352 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
44 | TIEDTKE, Gottlieb | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27300 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
45 | WEGNER, Helmut | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27355 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
46 | WEGNER, Lydia | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27354 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
47 | WEGNER, Willi | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27353 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
48 | ZACHARIAS, Fritz | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27356 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
49 | ZACHARIAS, Fritz d. ältere | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27358 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
50 | ZACHARIAS, Luise | Althagel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27357 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |