|
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Aufenthaltsort |
Personen-Kennung |
Stammbaum |
1 |
ZWINGELBERG, N.N. | | Altendorf | I3966 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
2 |
ZÜGER, N.N. | | Altendorf | I21891 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
3 |
ZÜGER, N.N. | | Altendorf | I21892 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
4 |
ZIMMERMANN, Werner | | Altendorf | I19240 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
5 |
ZIMMERMANN, Karl | | Altendorf | I19380 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
6 |
WORMIT, Maria | | Altendorf | I10346 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
7 |
WOHLGEMUTH, Elise | | Altendorf | I2709 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
8 |
WITTKE, Marie | | Altendorf | I5361 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
9 |
WITTKE, Irmgard | | Altendorf | I15520 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
10 |
WITTKE, Inge | | Altendorf | I23042 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
11 |
WITTKE, Gertrud | | Altendorf | I23041 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
12 |
WASSIL, N.N. | | Altendorf | I23829 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
13 |
WARIAS, Elisabeth | | Altendorf | I22798 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
14 |
WALTER, Otto | | Altendorf | I19769 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
15 |
VOGLER, N.N. | | Altendorf | I24687 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
16 |
VOGLER, Margarete | | Altendorf | I16868 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
17 |
USKE, Therese | | Altendorf | I23086 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
18 |
TIEFENSEE, Maria | | Altendorf | I10439 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
19 |
THULKE, Martha | | Altendorf | I16545 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
20 |
THAL, N.N. | | Altendorf | I23139 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
21 |
THAL, Fritz | | Altendorf | I23135 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
22 |
STREICH, Max | | Altendorf | I22389 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
23 |
STELLMACHER, August | | Altendorf | I22059 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
24 |
STEIN, N.N. | | Altendorf | I22291 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
25 |
STEIN, N.N. | | Altendorf | I24688 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
26 |
STEIN, Gerhard | | Altendorf | I24296 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
27 |
STADIE, Therese | | Altendorf | I10427 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
28 |
SPRINGE, N.N. | | Altendorf | I10031 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
29 |
SPRENGEL, Gottlieb | | Altendorf | I22730 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
30 |
SPERR, Max | | Altendorf | I19388 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
31 |
SEEKT, N.N. | | Altendorf | I22588 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
32 |
SEEKT, Hildegard | | Altendorf | I22650 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
33 |
SEEKT, Anna | | Altendorf | I23110 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
34 |
SEECKT, Hildegard | | Altendorf | I19030 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
35 |
SEECKT, August | | Altendorf | I19389 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
36 |
SECKT, Hildegard | | Altendorf | I23937 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
37 |
SCHWADTKE, Adolf | | Altendorf | I24452 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
38 |
SCHWABE, Minna | | Altendorf | I19387 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
39 |
SCHWABE, Erna | | Altendorf | I22218 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
40 |
SCHULZ, N.N. | | Altendorf | I19386 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
41 |
SCHULZ, Irmgard | | Altendorf | I24197 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
42 |
SCHULZ, Heinz | | Altendorf | I24198 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
43 |
SCHULZ, Fritz | | Altendorf | I21803 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
44 |
SCHULZ, Erich | | Altendorf | I21794 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
45 |
SCHOBER, Irene | | Altendorf | I10469 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
46 |
SCHMADTKE, Stefan | | Altendorf | I19382 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
47 |
SCHMADTKE, Robert | | Altendorf | I21038 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
48 |
SCHMADTKE, Robert | | Altendorf | I23687 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
49 |
SCHMADTKE, Paul sen. | | Altendorf | I21898 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
50 |
SCHMADTKE, Otto | | Altendorf | I24223 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |