Treffer 1 bis 50 von 93
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | BOSS, Maria Dorothea | 15 Jun 1775 | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10656 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
2 | KUHN, Carl Ludwig | 27 Feb 1830 | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1926 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
3 | LUX, Carl Leopold | 1 Mai 1833 | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1996 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
4 | REUTER, Friederich | 25 Apr 1835 | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2112 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
5 | SCHAEFER, Wilhelmine | 3 Jun 1835 | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2173 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
6 | LUCHT, Henriette | 16 Dez 1851 | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2800 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
7 | BERNECKER, Erdmann Hermann | 19 Dez 1851 | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2769 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
8 | GUTZEIT, Henriette Friedrike | 26 Dez 1851 | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2783 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
9 | USCHKARAT, Caroline | 1 Feb 1852 | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2915 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
10 | BLUM, Carl Hinrich | 16 Apr 1852 | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3152 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
11 | GUTZEIT, Auguste | 27 Mai 1852 | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3253 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
12 | LUCHT, Adolph | 29 Sep 1852 | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3458 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
13 | KASTIRR, Franz | 24 Jan 1853 | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3665 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
14 | BERNUS, August | 14 Aug 1853 | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4143 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
15 | BENKMANN, Caroline Wilhelmine | 22 Aug 1853 | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4200 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
16 | LANGANKE, Louise | 12 Sep 1853 | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4259 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
17 | BLUM, Emilie | 6 Okt 1853 | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4359 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
18 | BLUM, Auguste | 22 Okt 1853 | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4404 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
19 | ADANK, Robert Eduard Theodor | 26 Jan 1854 | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4616 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
20 | SCHARMUTZKY, Friedrich Wilhelm | 16 Feb 1854 | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4649 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
21 | NACHTIGAL, Julianne | 4 Jun 1854 | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4951 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
22 | FRÖHLICH, Emma Louise Ida | 1 Jul 1854 | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5258 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
23 | FEDDRINN, August Julius | 15 Jul 1854 | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5021 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
24 | STEINERT, Friedrich August | 18 Jul 1854 | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5045 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
25 | SPERLING, Marie Auguste | 28 Nov 1854 | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5306 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
26 | BROSOWSKY, Caroline | 3 Feb 1855 | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7255 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
27 | MILKUHN, Wilhelmine Ernstine | 1 Apr 1855 | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7356 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
28 | GAUSE, Marie | 4 Apr 1855 | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7368 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
29 | LUCHT, Rudolph | 1 Jun 1855 | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7501 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
30 | ROSS, Ferdinand | 16 Sep 1855 | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7745 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
31 | WIND, Louise Caroline | 18 Dez 1855 | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7974 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
32 | HEIN, Marie | 17 Mrz 1856 | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8170 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
33 | BROSOWSKY, Auguste | 28 Mrz 1856 | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8194 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
34 | MIKUSCH, Gottlieb | 16 Mai 1856 | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8352 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
35 | BAHR, Auguste | 17 Aug 1856 | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8525 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
36 | BLUM, Emma | 12 Sep 1856 | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8570 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
37 | RADEZNER, Carl Gustav | 3 Jan 1857 | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8795 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
38 | BAHR, August | 1 Jul 1858 | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10162 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
39 | HEIN, Gustav | 9 Jan 1859 | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10614 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
40 | FABIAN, Friedrich Gustav | 20 Jan 1859 | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10650 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
41 | GEIL, Carl Adolph | 28 Feb 1859 | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10785 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
42 | BASENAU, Henriette | 13 Aug 1859 | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11191 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
43 | ENGLER, Herrmann | 1 Nov 1859 | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11370 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
44 | KROHNFELD, Ferdinand | 13 Dez 1859 | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11434 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
45 | WISLINGHAUSEN, Oscar Leonhard Christoph August Herrmann | 17 Aug 1860 | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12094 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
46 | RAHR, Therese | 11 Okt 1860 | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12181 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
47 | GEIL, Marie | 17 Jan 1861 | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12444 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
48 | BLUHM, Louise | 4 Feb 1861 | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12497 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
49 | STEUER, Louise | 25 Okt 1861 | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13172 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
50 | SKROBLIEN, Carl | 1 Dez 1861 | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13272 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 248
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | BÖHLERT, N.N. | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3417 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
2 | CRISPIN, August | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3418 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
3 | GASTELL DR., Helmut | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8603 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
4 | GAWRISCH, Elisabeth | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1502 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
5 | GÖRKE, Eva | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28635 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
6 | GÖRKE, Gertrud | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23543 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
7 | GÖRKE, Luise | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23539 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
8 | GÖRKE, Marie | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23541 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
9 | GÖRKE, Otto | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8609 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
10 | GUDELKE, Herbert | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8602 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
11 | GUDELKE, Horst | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8623 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
12 | GUDELKE, Willi | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8622 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
13 | HARTMANN, Martha | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8620 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
14 | HEINZEL, Helmut | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8625 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
15 | HEINZEL, Renate | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8624 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
16 | HOGE, Alfred | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8618 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
17 | HOGE, Bruno | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8600 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
18 | HOGE, Grete | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8617 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
19 | HOGE, Hermann | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8615 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
20 | HOGE, Lotte | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8601 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
21 | HORN, Franz August | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I393 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
22 | KLOTH, Eduard | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13738 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
23 | KLOTH, N.N. | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13739 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
24 | KLOTH, Walter | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13725 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
25 | KNANG, Karl August | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1501 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
26 | KNOBEL, Franz | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13726 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
27 | KNOBEL, Maria | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3419 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
28 | KNOBEL, Wilhelmine | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13727 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
29 | LÖWENBERG, Hermann | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13735 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
30 | LÖWENBERG, Max | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13737 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
31 | LUCHT, Dieter | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13731 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
32 | LUCHT, Heinrich | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13728 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
33 | LUCHT, Inge | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13730 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
34 | MARKWART, Adolf | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18773 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
35 | MARKWART, Erika | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18775 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
36 | MARKWART, Horst | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18774 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
37 | MOMPION, Minna | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13736 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
38 | MOMPION, N.N. | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18771 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
39 | RAUTENBERG, Maria | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8614 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
40 | REHBERG, Maria | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23547 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
41 | RÖHRICH, Elise | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8610 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
42 | RÖHRICH, Erich | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23533 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
43 | RÖHRICH, Fritz | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23546 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
44 | RÖHRICH, Gerda | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23535 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
45 | RÖHRICH, Luise | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23536 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
46 | RÖHRICH, Maria | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23537 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
47 | RÖHRICH, Walter | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23534 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
48 | SCHACKNOWSKI, Karl | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23542 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
49 | SCHACKNOWSKI, Maria | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8616 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
50 | SCHAKNOWSKI, Gertrud | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1392 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft |