|
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Aufenthaltsort |
Personen-Kennung |
Stammbaum |
1 |
ZAHLMANN, N.N. | | Adamswalde | I23528 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
2 |
ZACHAU, Max | | Adamswalde | I22446 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
3 |
WOLTER, Hans | | Adamswalde | I23325 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
4 |
VOSS, N.N. | | Adamswalde | I22648 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
5 |
UNTERBERGER, Fritz | | Adamswalde | I22382 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
6 |
SPRENGEL, Fritz | | Adamswalde | I22348 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
7 |
SPRENGEL, Edith | | Adamswalde | I22775 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
8 |
SCHULZ, Gerda | | Adamswalde | I5741 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
9 |
SCHNULZKE, Margarete | | Adamswalde | I23002 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
10 |
SCHNEIDER, Martha | | Adamswalde | I9949 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
11 |
SCHELONKE, Willy | | Adamswalde | I21121 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
12 |
SCHELONKE, Gertrud | | Adamswalde | I22347 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
13 |
SCHELENKE, Friedrich | | Adamswalde | I23958 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
14 |
SCHACHT, Martha | | Adamswalde | I3473 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
15 |
ROSCH, Hermann | | Adamswalde | I15008 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
16 |
PREUSS, Gustav | | Adamswalde | I17425 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
17 |
PETSCHKUHN, Hedwig | | Adamswalde | I15941 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
18 |
PETSCHKUHN, Friedrich | | Adamswalde | I15940 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
19 |
PERKUHN, Hedwig | | Adamswalde | I17609 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
20 |
PASSLACK, August | | Adamswalde | I17210 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
21 |
NAUJOKS, Otto | | Adamswalde | I14930 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
22 |
NAUJOKS, Fritz | | Adamswalde | I15684 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
23 |
NAUJEKS, N.N. | | Adamswalde | I17786 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
24 |
NAUJEKS, N.N. | | Adamswalde | I17787 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
25 |
N.N., N.N. | | Adamswalde | I16939 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
26 |
MOTZKUS, Martha | | Adamswalde | I15735 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
27 |
MORGENSTERN, Friedrich | | Adamswalde | I14990 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
28 |
MORGENSTERN, Auguste | | Adamswalde | I14989 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
29 |
LORAT, Karl Heinz | | Adamswalde | I13637 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
30 |
LINDENAU, Robert | | Adamswalde | I9947 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
31 |
LINDENAU, Gisela | | Adamswalde | I7574 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
32 |
LINDEMANN, Robert | | Adamswalde | I9692 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
33 |
LETTAU, Johanna | | Adamswalde | I3439 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
34 |
KRAUSE, N.N. | | Adamswalde | I11147 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
35 |
KRÄMER, N.N. | | Adamswalde | I8919 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
36 |
KRÄMER, N.N. | | Adamswalde | I8920 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
37 |
KRÄMER, N.N. | | Adamswalde | I9545 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
38 |
KRÄMER, N.N. | | Adamswalde | I9546 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
39 |
KRÄMER, Marta | | Adamswalde | I8748 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
40 |
KRAEMER, Marta | | Adamswalde | I8829 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
41 |
KRAEMER, Hartmut | | Adamswalde | I12164 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
42 |
KRAEMER, Elisabeth | | Adamswalde | I12165 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
43 |
KLOBE, Paul Hermann | | Adamswalde | I9946 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
44 |
KLEIN, Luise | | Adamswalde | I10396 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
45 |
KINDEMANN, Ruth | | Adamswalde | I11277 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
46 |
KARNOWSKI, Erich | | Adamswalde | I9590 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
47 |
KARNOWSKI, Betty | | Adamswalde | I9591 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
48 |
JEZIERSKI, Emilie | | Adamswalde | I9029 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
49 |
JEKEL, Rudolf | | Adamswalde | I8769 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
50 |
HORN, Herta | | Adamswalde | I7573 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |